NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3
2015-11-22
2015-11-22
Germany
Nordrheinwestfalen

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Schober Ralf
1.0
2.
Garweg Udo
1.0
3.
Zeldin Vitali
1.0
4.
Probst Andreas
1.0
5.
Heller Achim
1.0
6.
Niermann Tristan
1.0
7.
Broehl Stephan
1.0
8.
Sundorf Jannik
1.0
9.
Hille Ralph Ingo
1.0
10.
Kotter Ralf
1.0
11.
Dahm Jochen
1.0
12.
Schaffarczyk Andre
1.0
13.
Rybarczyk Klaus
1.0
14.
Kassebaum Roman
1.0
15.
Schroeder Kevin
1.0
16.
Tkachuk Konstantyn
1.0
17.
Wittke Rene
1.0
18.
Schienmann Bruno
1.0
19.
Peist Juergen
1.0
20.
Lupor Stefan
1.0
21.
Kirnos Evgeni
1.0
22.
Pap Misa
1.0
23.
Kotainy Jens
1.0
24.
Beckmann Klaus
0.5
25.
Berndt Joachim
0.5
26.
Mueller Frank
0.5
27.
Kevekordes Peter
0.5
28.
Loemker Michael
0.5
29.
Hachmeister Dirk
0.5
30.
Zeldin Leonid
0.5
31.
Essing Arnold
0.5
32.
Gatterer Matthias
0.5
33.
Babar Michael
0.5
34.
Becker Joerg
0.5
35.
Quelle Helmut
0.5
36.
Mazarov Juergen
0.5
37.
Graeber Ralf
0.5
38.
Seegers Hendrik
0.5
39.
Tillmann Markus
0.5
40.
Bruchmann Norbert
0.5
41.
Pieper-Emden Carsten
0.5
42.
Karger Frank
0.5
43.
Stork Holger
0.5
44.
Stanetzek Carsten
0.5
45.
Busch Christian
0.5
46.
Wolf Andre
0.5
47.
Springer Ralf
0.5
48.
Stolte Alexander
0.5
49.
Lupor Andre
0.5
50.
Schmitz Philipp
0.5
51.
Bussard Christian
0.5
52.
Voiteanu Gabriel
0.5
53.
Himpenmacher Andy
0.5
54.
Evertz Dieter
0.0
55.
Buddensiek Uwe
0.0
56.
Langenhop Lars
0.0
57.
Freundlieb Thomas
0.0
58.
Riedel Holger, Dr.
0.0
59.
Haves Reinhard
0.0
60.
Schulte Josef
0.0
61.
Osswald Luis Monty
0.0
62.
Kitte Sebastian
0.0
63.
Buendgen Achim
0.0
64.
Boehnke Martin
0.0
65.
Plass Mariana-Camelia
0.0
66.
Arndt Stefan
0.0
67.
Rieke Theo
0.0
68.
Graw Christopher
0.0
69.
Plass Heinz
0.0
70.
Tripolsky Eugen
0.0
71.
Dinescu Adrian
0.0
72.
Welzel Philipp
0.0
73.
Wilde Pierre
0.0
74.
Tomaszewski Roman
0.0
75.
Wigger Jochen
0.0
76.
Preuschoff Michael
0.0


NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dieter E. (2081) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vitali Z. (2110)
Uwe B. (2107) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andreas P. (2060)
Dr. R. H. (2191) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Achim H. (2042)
Reinhard H. (2169) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jannik S. (2172)
Josef S. (2042) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tristan N. (1895)
Monty O. L. (2056) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stephan B. (2122)
Sebastian K. (2252) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ingo H. R. (2128)
Achim B. (2175) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ralf K. (2364)
Martin B. (2192) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochen D. (2265)
Mariana-Camelia P. (2068) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andre S. (2151)
Stefan A. (2247) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Klaus R. (2268)
Adrian D. (2190) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roman K. (2298)
Jochen W. (2302) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan L. (2283)
Michael P. (2269) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Evgeni K. (2236)
Klaus B. (2124) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joachim B. (2151)
Leonid Z. (2114) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank M. (2081)
Arnold E. (2230) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter K. (0)
Matthias G. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael L. (2123)
Michael B. (2177) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk H. (2238)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joerg B. (2197) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Juergen M. (2141)
Helmut Q. (2137) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf G. (2211)
Frank K. (2285) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hendrik S. (2177)
Holger S. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Markus T. (2193)
Carsten S. (2187) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Norbert B. (2105)
Christian B. (2168) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carsten P. (2260)
Andre W. (2214) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (0)
Alexander S. (2209) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Philipp S. (2175)
Andre L. (2236) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian B. (2159)
Andy H. (2232) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gabriel V. (2204)
Ralf S. (2024) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lars L. (1942)
Udo G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas F. (2063)
Kevin S. (2196) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo R. (2075)
Konstantyn T. (2259) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christopher G. (2234)
Rene W. (2154) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Heinz P. (2182)
Bruno S. (2265) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eugen T. (2329)
Juergen P. (2282) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philipp W. (2122)
Misa P. (2506) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pierre W. (2276)
Jens K. (2394) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roman T. (2304)
Table White player Black player
.
Evertz D.
0-1
Zeldin V.
.
Buddensiek U.
0-1
Probst A.
.
Riedel H.
0-1
Heller A.
.
Haves R.
0-1
Sundorf J.
.
Schulte J.
0-1
Niermann T.
.
Osswald L.
0-1
Broehl S.
.
Kitte S.
0-1
Hille R.
.
Buendgen A.
0-1
Kotter R.
.
Boehnke M.
0-1
Dahm J.
.
Plass M.
0-1
Schaffarczyk A.
.
Arndt S.
0-1
Rybarczyk K.
.
Dinescu A.
0-1
Kassebaum R.
.
Wigger J.
0-1
Lupor S.
.
Preuschoff M.
0-1
Kirnos E.
.
Beckmann K.
0.5-0.5
Berndt J.
.
Zeldin L.
0.5-0.5
Mueller F.
.
Essing A.
0.5-0.5
Kevekordes P.
.
Gatterer M.
0.5-0.5
Loemker M.
.
Babar M.
0.5-0.5
Hachmeister D.
.
Becker J.
0.5-0.5
Mazarov J.
.
Quelle H.
0.5-0.5
Graeber R.
.
Karger F.
0.5-0.5
Seegers H.
.
Stork H.
0.5-0.5
Tillmann M.
.
Stanetzek C.
0.5-0.5
Bruchmann N.
.
Busch C.
0.5-0.5
Pieper-Emden C.
.
Wolf A.
0.5-0.5
Springer R.
.
Stolte A.
0.5-0.5
Schmitz P.
.
Lupor A.
0.5-0.5
Bussard C.
.
Himpenmacher A.
0.5-0.5
Voiteanu G.
.
Schober R.
1-0
Langenhop L.
.
Garweg U.
1-0
Freundlieb T.
.
Schroeder K.
1-0
Rieke T.
.
Tkachuk K.
1-0
Graw C.
.
Wittke R.
1-0
Plass H.
.
Schienmann B.
1-0
Tripolsky E.
.
Peist J.
1-0
Welzel P.
.
Pap M.
1-0
Wilde P.
.
Kotainy J.
1-0
Tomaszewski R.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pap Misa
2506F
Kotainy Jens
2394F
Kotter Ralf
2364F
Tripolsky Eugen
2329F
Tomaszewski Roman
2304F
Wigger Jochen
2302F
Kassebaum Roman
2298F
Karger Frank
2285F
Lupor Stefan
2283F
Peist Juergen
2282F
Wilde Pierre
2276F
Preuschoff Michael
2269F
Rybarczyk Klaus
2268F
Dahm Jochen
2265F
Schienmann Bruno
2265F
Pieper-Emden Carsten
2260F
Tkachuk Konstantyn
2259F
Kitte Sebastian
2252F
Arndt Stefan
2247F
Hachmeister Dirk
2238F
Kirnos Evgeni
2236F
Lupor Andre
2236F
Graw Christopher
2234F
Himpenmacher Andy
2232F
Essing Arnold
2230F
Wolf Andre
2214F
Graeber Ralf
2211F
Stolte Alexander
2209F
Voiteanu Gabriel
2204F
Becker Joerg
2197F
Schroeder Kevin
2196F
Tillmann Markus
2193F
Boehnke Martin
2192F
Riedel Holger, Dr.
2191F
Dinescu Adrian
2190F
Stanetzek Carsten
2187F
Plass Heinz
2182F
Babar Michael
2177F
Seegers Hendrik
2177F
Buendgen Achim
2175F
Schmitz Philipp
2175F
Sundorf Jannik
2172F
Haves Reinhard
2169F
Busch Christian
2168F
Bussard Christian
2159F
Wittke Rene
2154F
Berndt Joachim
2151F
Schaffarczyk Andre
2151F
Mazarov Juergen
2141F
Quelle Helmut
2137F
Hille Ralph Ingo
2128F
Beckmann Klaus
2124F
Loemker Michael
2123F
Broehl Stephan
2122F
Welzel Philipp
2122F
Zeldin Leonid
2114F
Zeldin Vitali
2110F
Buddensiek Uwe
2107F
Bruchmann Norbert
2105F
Stork Holger
2103F
Evertz Dieter
2081F
Mueller Frank
2081F
Rieke Theo
2075F
Plass Mariana-Camelia
2068F
Freundlieb Thomas
2063F
Probst Andreas
2060F
Osswald Luis Monty
2056F
Gatterer Matthias
2054F
Heller Achim
2042F
Schulte Josef
2042F
Schober Ralf
2024F
Langenhop Lars
1942F
Niermann Tristan
1895F
Garweg Udo
0
Kevekordes Peter
0
Springer Ralf
0

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Export

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NRW Klasse 2 2015/16 round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.