DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A
2015-10-23
2015-10-25
Germany
Bad Soden

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Bente Bjoern
4.0
2.
Koehler Gerhard, Dr.
3.5
3.
Kniest Oliver
3.5
4.
Mager Denis
3.5
5.
Lenhardt Manfred
3.0
6.
Hoffmeister Frank, Dr.
3.0
7.
van der Valk Niklas
3.0
8.
Ruppert Wolfgang
3.0
9.
Schatz Christian
3.0
10.
Chandler Patrick
2.5
11.
Will Dominik
2.5
12.
Hahn Florian
2.5
13.
Koellner Christof
2.5
14.
Henrich David
2.0
15.
Spitzl Vinzent
2.0
16.
Wecker Martin
2.0
17.
Thomas Ingo
1.5
18.
Schmidt Markus
1.5
19.
Gramb Marius
1.5
20.
Schulte Juergen
1.0
21.
Pruefer Friedbert, Dr.
1.0
22.
Schmid Thomas
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. P. F. (2197) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Markus S. (2124)
Marius G. (2107) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Florian H. (2146)
Dominik W. (2144) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 David H. (2140)
Christof K. (2132) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ingo T. (2106)
Niklas V. D. V. (2162) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vinzent S. (2130)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christian S. (2148) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Martin W. (2173)
Dr. H. F. (2220) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Oliver K. (2295)
Manfred L. (2134) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Wolfgang R. (2141)
Dr. K. G. (2173) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Patrick C. (2178)
Bjoern B. (2260) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Denis M. (2204)
Table White player Black player
.
Pruefer F.
0-1
Schmidt M.
.
Gramb M.
0-1
Hahn F.
.
Will D.
0.5-0.5
Henrich D.
.
Koellner C.
0.5-0.5
Thomas I.
.
van der Valk N.
1-0
Spitzl V.
.
Schatz C.
1-0
Wecker M.
.
Hoffmeister F.
0.5-0.5
Kniest O.
.
Lenhardt M.
0.5-0.5
Ruppert W.
.
Koehler G.
1-0
Chandler P.
.
Bente B.
0.5-0.5
Mager D.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kniest Oliver
2295F
Bente Bjoern
2260F
Schmid Thomas
2229F
Hoffmeister Frank, Dr.
2220F
Mager Denis
2204F
Pruefer Friedbert, Dr.
2197F
Chandler Patrick
2178F
Koehler Gerhard, Dr.
2173F
Wecker Martin
2173F
Schulte Juergen
2168F
van der Valk Niklas
2162F
Schatz Christian
2148F
Hahn Florian
2146F
Will Dominik
2144F
Ruppert Wolfgang
2141F
Henrich David
2140F
Lenhardt Manfred
2134F
Koellner Christof
2132F
Spitzl Vinzent
2130F
Schmidt Markus
2124F
Gramb Marius
2107F
Thomas Ingo
2106F

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.