DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C
2015-10-23
2015-10-25
Germany
Bad Soden

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Budde Michael
4.5
2.
Deckert Frank
4.5
3.
Gutacker Stephan
4.0
4.
Foskanyan Serzhik
4.0
5.
Densing Gerd
4.0
6.
Schlierf Heiko
4.0
7.
Juergens Achim
4.0
8.
Welsch Roland
3.5
9.
Kuenitz Michael
3.5
10.
Lang Micha
3.5
11.
Deppe Leo
3.5
12.
Sassmannshausen Mark
3.5
13.
Plattner Rolf
3.5
14.
Michels Holger
3.5
15.
Kirchner Markus
3.5
16.
Ehnert Wolfgang
3.0
17.
Schoeber Sebastian
3.0
18.
Halbig Christopher
3.0
19.
Dreis Volker
3.0
20.
Eg Karlheinz
3.0
21.
Stock Juergen
3.0
22.
Stuhlmann Alexander
3.0
23.
Schlitzer Felix
3.0
24.
Mauersberger Uwe
3.0
25.
Lesny Florian
3.0
26.
Nowack Achim
3.0
27.
Eschle Hubert
3.0
28.
Krauss Martin
3.0
29.
Weiland Thomas
3.0
30.
Thomas Tobias
3.0
31.
Floren Dieter, Dr.
3.0
32.
Weber Andreas
3.0
33.
Kurpiela Franz
3.0
34.
Kiefer Markus
3.0
35.
Krueger Bernd
3.0
36.
Buljovcic Franjo
3.0
37.
Mothes Rainer
3.0
38.
Miller Justin
3.0
39.
Strauss Martin
2.5
40.
Gareiss Joerg
2.5
41.
Albert Gerhard
2.5
42.
Lange Martin
2.5
43.
Berner Manfred
2.5
44.
Ovsepyan Mikhail
2.5
45.
Rieckers Simon-Eike
2.5
46.
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
2.5
47.
Morio Estelle
2.5
48.
Miranda Laferte Erick, Dr.
2.5
49.
Ullrich Jan
2.5
50.
Schmidt Axel
2.5
51.
Reiter Brigitte
2.5
52.
Wesoly Helge
2.0
53.
Brixius Dirk
2.0
54.
Meffert Claudia
2.0
55.
Gelfenbaum Daniel
2.0
56.
Assmus Sven
2.0
57.
Gottwald Siegmar
2.0
58.
Wunderlich Matthias
2.0
59.
Krueger Detlef
2.0
60.
Endres Thomas
2.0
61.
Ackermann Robert
2.0
62.
Kaulbars Pascal
2.0
63.
Langhammer Ulrich
2.0
64.
Heun Andreas
2.0
65.
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
2.0
66.
Imelmann Esther
2.0
67.
Bertram Thomas
2.0
68.
Hoesl Stephan
2.0
69.
Colditz Bjoern
2.0
70.
Hannemann Manfred
1.5
71.
Bosma Achim
1.5
72.
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1.5
73.
Mahnke Udo
1.5
74.
Tatliak Stefan
1.5
75.
Buss Alexander
1.5
76.
Simmon Norbert
1.5
77.
Weber Guenter
1.0
78.
Posniak Oliver
1.0
79.
Wiedemann Thilo
1.0
80.
Thomas Andreas
1.0
81.
Demond Ricardo
1.0
82.
Kirschner Philipp
1.0
83.
Hermes Frank
1.0
84.
Mayer Dietmar
1.0
85.
Will Hans Joachim
0.5
86.
Heidrich Detlef
0.5
87.
Jackisch Johannes
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thilo W. (1759) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Detlef H. (1757)
Andreas T. (1763) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver P. (1827)
Achim B. (1888) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Frank H. (1727)
Joachim W. H. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Hans-Ferdinand S. (1765)
Alexander B. (1762) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Gerhard A. (1837)
Helge W. (1789) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Johannes J. (1736)
Dirk B. (1853) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Udo M. (1748)
Claudia M. (1850) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sven A. (1800)
Siegmar G. (1726) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dietmar M. (1765)
Matthias W. (1745) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philipp K. (1802)
Detlef K. (1761) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Robert A. (1810)
Thomas E. (1842) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Franz K. (1753)
Pascal K. (1714) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Christopher H. (1807)
Esther I. (1748) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sebastian S. (1857)
Bjoern C. (1738) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Tobias T. (1818)
Brigitte R. (1820) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Norbert S. (1758)
Joerg G. (1813) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Stefan T. (1760)
Martin L. (1837) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Axel S. (1766)
Mikhail O. (1811) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Estelle M. (1728)
Manfred H. (1710) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Holger M. (0)
Martin S. (1758) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Dr. M. L. E. (1866)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan U. (1773) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Manfred B. (0)
Karlheinz E. (1864) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Stephan H. (1781)
Volker D. (1828) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Florian L. (1785)
Wolfgang E. (1895) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Andreas W. (1797)
Justin M. (1711) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Daniel G. (1812)
Rainer M. (1709) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Astrid F. (1876)
Franjo B. (1854) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Achim J. (1896)
Markus K. (1826) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thomas B. (1750)
Dr. F. D. (1751) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Martin K. (1872)
Hubert E. (1847) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Serzhik F. (1894)
Achim N. (1798) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andreas H. (1720)
Uwe M. (1796) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ulrich L. (0)
Felix S. (1781) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Micha L. (1882)
Alexander S. (1886) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Heiko S. (1849)
Rolf P. (1834) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Simon-Eike R. (1756)
Michael K. (1850) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Leo D. (1810)
Roland W. (1798) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Mark S. (1879)
Stephan G. (1870) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Thomas W. (1796)
Gerd D. (1880) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Bernd K. (1867)
Frank D. (1877) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Juergen S. (1899)
Markus K. (1694) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Michael B. (1873)
Table White player Black player
.
Wiedemann T.
1-0
Heidrich D.
.
Thomas A.
0.5-0.5
Posniak O.
.
Bosma A.
1-0
Hermes F.
.
Will H.
0.5-0.5
Stuch H.
.
Buss A.
0-1
Albert G.
.
Wesoly H.
1-0
Jackisch J.
.
Brixius D.
1-0
Mahnke U.
.
Meffert C.
0.5-0.5
Assmus S.
.
Gottwald S.
1-0
Mayer D.
.
Wunderlich M.
1-0
Kirschner P.
.
Krueger D.
0.5-0.5
Ackermann R.
.
Endres T.
0-1
Kurpiela F.
.
Kaulbars P.
0-1
Halbig C.
.
Imelmann E.
0-1
Schoeber S.
.
Colditz B.
0-1
Thomas T.
.
Reiter B.
1-0
Simmon N.
.
Gareiss J.
1-0
Tatliak S.
.
Lange M.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt A.
.
Ovsepyan M.
0.5-0.5
Morio E.
.
Hannemann M.
0-1
Michels H.
.
Strauss M.
0.5-0.5
Miranda Laferte E.
.
Ullrich J.
0.5-0.5
Berner M.
.
Eg K.
1-0
Hoesl S.
.
Dreis V.
0.5-0.5
Lesny F.
.
Ehnert W.
0.5-0.5
Weber A.
.
Miller J.
1-0
Gelfenbaum D.
.
Mothes R.
0.5-0.5
Froehlich-Dill A.
.
Buljovcic F.
0-1
Juergens A.
.
Kiefer M.
1-0
Bertram T.
.
Floren D.
0.5-0.5
Krauss M.
.
Eschle H.
0-1
Foskanyan S.
.
Nowack A.
1-0
Heun A.
.
Mauersberger U.
1-0
Langhammer U.
.
Schlitzer F.
0-1
Lang M.
.
Stuhlmann A.
0-1
Schlierf H.
.
Plattner R.
1-0
Rieckers S.
.
Kuenitz M.
0.5-0.5
Deppe L.
.
Welsch R.
0.5-0.5
Sassmannshausen M.
.
Gutacker S.
1-0
Weiland T.
.
Densing G.
1-0
Krueger B.
.
Deckert F.
1-0
Stock J.
.
Kirchner M.
0.5-0.5
Budde M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Stock Juergen
1899F
Juergens Achim
1896F
Ehnert Wolfgang
1895F
Foskanyan Serzhik
1894F
Bosma Achim
1888F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1887F
Stuhlmann Alexander
1886F
Lang Micha
1882F
Densing Gerd
1880F
Sassmannshausen Mark
1879F
Deckert Frank
1877F
Froehlich-Dill Astrid
1876F
Budde Michael
1873F
Krauss Martin
1872F
Gutacker Stephan
1870F
Krueger Bernd
1867F
Miranda Laferte Erick, Dr.
1866F
Eg Karlheinz
1864F
Schoeber Sebastian
1857F
Buljovcic Franjo
1854F
Brixius Dirk
1853F
Kuenitz Michael
1850F
Meffert Claudia
1850F
Schlierf Heiko
1849F
Eschle Hubert
1847F
Endres Thomas
1842F
Albert Gerhard
1837F
Lange Martin
1837F
Plattner Rolf
1834F
Dreis Volker
1828F
Posniak Oliver
1827F
Kiefer Markus
1826F
Reiter Brigitte
1820F
Thomas Tobias
1818F
Gareiss Joerg
1813F
Gelfenbaum Daniel
1812F
Ovsepyan Mikhail
1811F
Ackermann Robert
1810F
Deppe Leo
1810F
Halbig Christopher
1807F
Kirschner Philipp
1802F
Assmus Sven
1800F
Nowack Achim
1798F
Welsch Roland
1798F
Weber Andreas
1797F
Mauersberger Uwe
1796F
Weiland Thomas
1796F
Wesoly Helge
1789F
Lesny Florian
1785F
Hoesl Stephan
1781F
Schlitzer Felix
1781F
Weber Guenter
1776F
Ullrich Jan
1773F
Schmidt Axel
1766F
Mayer Dietmar
1765F
Stuch Hans-Ferdinand
1765F
Thomas Andreas
1763F
Buss Alexander
1762F
Krueger Detlef
1761F
Tatliak Stefan
1760F
Wiedemann Thilo
1759F
Simmon Norbert
1758F
Strauss Martin
1758F
Heidrich Detlef
1757F
Rieckers Simon-Eike
1756F
Kurpiela Franz
1753F
Floren Dieter, Dr.
1751F
Bertram Thomas
1750F
Imelmann Esther
1748F
Mahnke Udo
1748F
Wunderlich Matthias
1745F
Colditz Bjoern
1738F
Jackisch Johannes
1736F
Morio Estelle
1728F
Demond Ricardo
1727F
Hermes Frank
1727F
Gottwald Siegmar
1726F
Heun Andreas
1720F
Kaulbars Pascal
1714F
Miller Justin
1711F
Hannemann Manfred
1710F
Mothes Rainer
1709F
Kirchner Markus
1694F
Berner Manfred
0
Langhammer Ulrich
0
Michels Holger
0
Will Hans Joachim
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.