DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B
2015-11-20
2015-11-22
Germany
Magdeburg

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Schoengart Ralf
4.5
2.
Schmitt Michael
4.0
3.
Koenig Marco, Dr.
3.5
4.
Kreyssig Bruno
3.5
5.
Gorzinski Dariusz
3.5
6.
Wiege Andre
3.5
7.
Mueller Daniel
3.5
8.
Kolthoff Siegmund
3.5
9.
Porth Hartmut
3.5
10.
Schellmann Frank
3.0
11.
Schwarz Hans
3.0
12.
Waechter Nathalie
3.0
13.
Biastoch Bennet
3.0
14.
Stein Robert
3.0
15.
Krause Peter
3.0
16.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
3.0
17.
Sonntag Sven
3.0
18.
Doerge Sven
3.0
19.
Ulrich Karl-Heinz
3.0
20.
Spiekermann Stefan
3.0
21.
Schulze Lara
3.0
22.
Klausch Uwe
2.5
23.
Wortmann Klaus Peter
2.5
24.
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
2.5
25.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2.5
26.
Ahlers Volkmar
2.5
27.
Weber Benedikt
2.5
28.
Bachran Boris
2.5
29.
Breitfeld Joachim
2.5
30.
Kemeny Matthias
2.5
31.
Wagner Ralph
2.5
32.
Siemes Robert
2.5
33.
Schmidt Peter
2.0
34.
Willberg Frank
2.0
35.
Grabenhorst Joerg
2.0
36.
Kulinna Henning
2.0
37.
Schefter Juergen
2.0
38.
Schoene Karsten
2.0
39.
Palme Holger
2.0
40.
Franzke Alexander
2.0
41.
Grigoleit Steven
1.5
42.
Woynowski Manfred
1.5
43.
Altenbernd Dirk
1.5
44.
Gerhardt Dirk
1.5
45.
Golitsyn Yuri
1.0
46.
Caprano Janosich
1.0
47.
Noack Thomas
1.0
48.
Heise Juergen
1.0
49.
Kliebe Harry
0.5
50.
Peschel Jens
0.0
51.
Sturm Frank
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank S. (1934) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Alexander F. (2046)
Juergen H. (1994) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Peter S. (1971)
Thomas N. (2006) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Harry K. (2036)
Steven G. (1965) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yuri G. (1912)
Dirk A. (1970) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Boris B. (2021)
Dirk G. (1937) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Paul M. M. (2047)
Frank W. (1980) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Juergen S. (1944)
Joerg G. (1933) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Bennet B. (2041)
Henning K. (2007) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Volkmar A. (1988)
Peter W. K. (2084) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Matthias K. (2000)
Robert S. (2083) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Bruno K. (1993)
Joachim B. (1993) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ralph W. (2102)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nathalie W. (1967) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Holger P. (2022)
Lara S. (1899) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Karsten S. (2070)
Frank S. (2058) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Sven S. (1955)
Karl-Heinz U. (1883) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Karl-Simon A. (2033)
Sven D. (2041) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Peter K. (1938)
Robert S. (2055) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Hans S. (1938)
Dariusz G. (2062) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jannis-Domenik A. (2012)
Siegmund K. (2053) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Michael S. (2056)
Daniel M. (2040) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Stefan S. (2098)
Andre W. (2072) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Hartmut P. (2054)
Ralf S. (2064) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Dr. K. M. (2069)
Table White player Black player
.
Sturm F.
0-1
Franzke A.
.
Heise J.
0-1
Schmidt P.
.
Noack T.
0.5-0.5
Kliebe H.
.
Grigoleit S.
0.5-0.5
Golitsyn Y.
.
Altenbernd D.
0-1
Bachran B.
.
Gerhardt D.
0-1
Maetzkow M.
.
Willberg F.
0.5-0.5
Schefter J.
.
Grabenhorst J.
0-1
Biastoch B.
.
Kulinna H.
0.5-0.5
Ahlers V.
.
Wortmann K.
0.5-0.5
Kemeny M.
.
Siemes R.
0-1
Kreyssig B.
.
Breitfeld J.
0.5-0.5
Wagner R.
.
Waechter N.
1-0
Palme H.
.
Schulze L.
1-0
Schoene K.
.
Schellmann F.
0.5-0.5
Sonntag S.
.
Ulrich K.
0.5-0.5
Altstadt K.
.
Doerge S.
0.5-0.5
Krause P.
.
Stein R.
0.5-0.5
Schwarz H.
.
Gorzinski D.
1-0
Altenbernd J.
.
Kolthoff S.
0.5-0.5
Schmitt M.
.
Mueller D.
0.5-0.5
Spiekermann S.
.
Wiege A.
0.5-0.5
Porth H.
.
Schoengart R.
1-0
Koenig M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Wagner Ralph
2102F
Spiekermann Stefan
2098F
Wortmann Klaus Peter
2084F
Siemes Robert
2083F
Wiege Andre
2072F
Schoene Karsten
2070F
Koenig Marco, Dr.
2069F
Schoengart Ralf
2064F
Gorzinski Dariusz
2062F
Weber Benedikt
2062F
Schellmann Frank
2058F
Schmitt Michael
2056F
Stein Robert
2055F
Porth Hartmut
2054F
Kolthoff Siegmund
2053F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2047F
Franzke Alexander
2046F
Biastoch Bennet
2041F
Doerge Sven
2041F
Mueller Daniel
2040F
Kliebe Harry
2036F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2033F
Palme Holger
2022F
Bachran Boris
2021F
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
2012F
Kulinna Henning
2007F
Noack Thomas
2006F
Kemeny Matthias
2000F
Heise Juergen
1994F
Breitfeld Joachim
1993F
Kreyssig Bruno
1993F
Ahlers Volkmar
1988F
Caprano Janosich
1981F
Willberg Frank
1980F
Schmidt Peter
1971F
Altenbernd Dirk
1970F
Waechter Nathalie
1967F
Grigoleit Steven
1965F
Sonntag Sven
1955F
Peschel Jens
1945F
Schefter Juergen
1944F
Krause Peter
1938F
Schwarz Hans
1938F
Gerhardt Dirk
1937F
Sturm Frank
1934F
Grabenhorst Joerg
1933F
Woynowski Manfred
1931F
Klausch Uwe
1925F
Golitsyn Yuri
1912F
Schulze Lara
1899F
Ulrich Karl-Heinz
1883F

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 2B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.