2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4
2015-12-12
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Bromberger Stefan
2.0
2.
Rooze Jan
2.0
3.
Arnaudov G. Petar
2.0
4.
Schmitz Thorsten
2.0
5.
Meijers Viesturs
2.0
6.
Hoffmeyer Falk
1.5
7.
Kindermann Stefan
1.5
8.
Kukov Velislav
1.5
9.
Pitl Gregory
1.5
10.
Stankovic Milos
1.5
11.
Krivoborodov Egor
1.5
12.
Ott Florian
1.5
13.
Wetscherek Andreas
1.5
14.
Petrova Kristyna
1.5
15.
Wall Gavin
1.5
16.
Krensing Jan
1.5
17.
Cech Pavel
1.5
18.
Neuman Petr
1.5
19.
Petr Martin
1.5
20.
Bindrich Falko
1.5
21.
Prohaszka Peter
1.5
22.
Papp Gabor
1.5
23.
Heidrich Manfred
1.0
24.
Schramm Christian
1.0
25.
Richter Leonard
1.0
26.
Rupprecht Andreas
1.0
27.
Schnabel Ralf
1.0
28.
Langrock Hannes
1.0
29.
Wichmann Cliff
1.0
30.
Spiess Gunter
1.0
31.
Voigt Roland
1.0
32.
Slobodjan Roman
1.0
33.
Hansch Karsten
1.0
34.
Paul Johannes
1.0
35.
Gerigk Erasmus
1.0
36.
Hausner Ivan
1.0
37.
Nestorovic Nikola
1.0
38.
Schultz Andreas
1.0
39.
Rozentalis Eduardas
1.0
40.
Seifert Volker
1.0
41.
Schoeneberg Manfred
1.0
42.
Loetscher Roland
1.0
43.
Stocek Jiri
1.0
44.
Rausch Stephan
1.0
45.
Schaffer Hendrik
1.0
46.
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
1.0
47.
Raps Johannes
1.0
48.
Gasthofer Alexander
1.0
49.
Lammers Markus
0.5
50.
Bredl Harald
0.5
51.
Hansch Stephan
0.5
52.
Koepke Christian
0.5
53.
Hertneck Gerald
0.5
54.
Doeres Hans-Juergen
0.5
55.
Schoene Maria
0.5
56.
Eichner Sebastian
0.5
57.
Zysk Robert
0.5
58.
Melamed Tatjana
0.5
59.
Schunk Thomas
0.5
60.
Brychcy Felix
0.5
61.
Woellermann Jan
0.5
62.
Overbeck Thorsten
0.5
63.
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
0.5
64.
Lubbe Melanie
0.5
65.
Lubbe Nikolas
0.5
66.
Gasthofer Viktor
0.5
67.
Panzalovic Srdjan
0.5
68.
Ivanov Mikhail M
0.5
69.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
0.5
70.
Jansa Vlastimil
0.0
71.
Seyb Alexander
0.0
72.
Bartsch Berthold
0.0
73.
Levushkina Elena
0.0
74.
Degtiarev Evgeny
0.0
75.
Andre Gordon
0.0
76.
Solberg Joachim
0.0
77.
Buehner Maximilian
0.0
78.
Seifert Christopher
0.0
79.
Kuenstler Christian
0.0
80.
Kluss Kai
0.0
81.
Hauke Christian
0.0
82.
Iwanziw Niklas
0
83.
Heck Norbert
0
84.
Drill Frank
0
85.
Hankel Dennis
0
86.
Knickel Aaron
0
87.
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
88.
du Maire Jerome
0
89.
Riegel Arinna
0
90.
Pfleger Juergen
0
91.
Kistner Klaus
0
92.
Pfleger Michael
0
93.
Schmitt Philipp
0
94.
Gross Willi, Dr.
0
95.
Bogdanovich Grigory
0
96.
Karpatchev Aleksandr
0
97.
Thorhallsson Throstur
0
98.
Roseneck Jonas
0
99.
Biastoch Bennet
0
100.
Sieber Martin
0
101.
Willberg Frank
0
102.
Rafayevych Vilen
0
103.
Zeuner Michael
0
104.
Windelband Jens
0
105.
Rothe Guido
0
106.
Sieber Fiona
0
107.
Heinemann Josefine
0
108.
Reimann Matthias
0
109.
Wlokka Clemens
0
110.
Meszaros Ignac
0
111.
Eichner Manfred
0
112.
Pitl Johannes
0
113.
Pitl Jarno
0
114.
Jagdhuber Hans
0
115.
Mueller Werner, Dr.
0
116.
Lipok Christoph
0
117.
Brozio Jason
0
118.
Schlinkmeier Karsten
0
119.
Schoellmann Jochen
0
120.
Pitschka Claus
0
121.
Dehlinger Alexander
0
122.
Schleich Markus
0
123.
Rusche Johannes
0
124.
Ruecker Benjamin
0
125.
Duchateau Thomas
0
126.
Wichmann Adrian
0
127.
Mann Johannes
0
128.
Herrmann Jens
0
129.
Auburger Philipp
0
130.
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
0
131.
Staeblein Christoph
0
132.
Huemmer Bernd
0
133.
Seyb Dieter
0
134.
Bade Joern
0
135.
Jirovsky Milos
0
136.
Pfadenhauer Johannes
0
137.
Zier Oliver
0
138.
Steffan Klaus
0
139.
Aulinger Reimund
0
140.
Spitzl Bertram
0
141.
Droll Johannes
0
142.
Helbig Uwe
0
143.
Loew Gerald
0
144.
Delitzsch Juergen
0
145.
Stips Felix
0
146.
Roskova Katerina
0
147.
Floeter Frank
0
148.
Jurasek Miroslav
0
149.
Rosko Lubos
0
150.
Cerveny Martin
0
151.
Peil Christoph
0
152.
Londyn Radek
0
153.
Gaponenko Inna
0
154.
Dengler Dijana
0
155.
Boric Elena
0
156.
Panteleev Petar
0
157.
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
0
158.
Krulich Roman
0
159.
Siegmeth Hugo
0
160.
Motl Martin
0
161.
Eichler Christoph
0
162.
Kreyssig Bruno
0
163.
Kreyssig Robert
0
164.
Gempe Thomas
0
165.
Boehnisch Manfred
0
166.
Schubert Thomas
0
167.
Liedtke Matthias
0
168.
Zebisch Paul
0
169.
Wernert Wilfrid
0
170.
Roeber Bjoern
0
171.
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
0
172.
Skarke Harald
0


2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kai K. (2139) 0 0-1 0 Hendrik S. (2258)
Gordon A. (2267) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Peter P. (2607)
Alexander S. (2425) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Egor K. (2517)
Gerald H. (2465) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Milos S. (2416)
Thorsten O. (2310) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Viktor G. (2309)
Siar W. A. (2286) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Srdjan P. (2438)
Nikolas L. (2513) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vyacheslav I. (2538)
M I. M. (2360) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Melanie L. (2316)
Stephan H. (2146) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2266)
Maria S. (2274) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gunter S. (2413)
Tatjana M. (2296) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roman S. (2475)
Harald B. (2350) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred H. (2343)
Hans-Juergen D. (2209) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Thorsten S. (2304)
Sebastian E. (2378) 0.5 0-1 0.0 Johannes P. (2291)
Erasmus G. (2392) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Gregory P. (2397)
Andreas S. (2258) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Andreas W. (2319)
Manfred S. (2244) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Gavin W. (2333)
Leonard R. (2307) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pavel C. (2376)
Hannes L. (2405) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Martin P. (2510)
Dr. L. K. (2277) 0 1-0 0 Christian H. (2191)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johannes R. (2157) 0 1-0 0 Christopher S. (2292)
Alexander G. (2442) 0 1-0 0 Christian K. (2223)
Ivan H. (2323) 0.0 1-0 0 Maximilian B. (1824)
Nikola N. (2475) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Stefan K. (2512)
Volker S. (2344) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Berthold B. (2305)
Roland L. (2426) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas R. (2421)
Jiri S. (2550) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Vlastimil J. (2460)
Christian S. (2383) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Christian K. (2323)
Cliff W. (2337) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Karsten H. (2255)
Falk H. (2314) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Velislav K. (2358)
Florian O. (2292) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Elena L. (2335)
Kristyna P. (2324) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Thomas S. (2197)
Jan K. (2328) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stephan R. (2276)
Petr N. (2426) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Joachim S. (2232)
Falko B. (2583) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland V. (2448)
Gabor P. (2608) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Evgeny D. (2424)
Stefan B. (2521) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eduardas R. (2570)
Jan R. (2292) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Markus L. (2344)
Petar A. G. (2464) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Robert Z. (2400)
Viesturs M. (2446) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Jan W. (2310)
Table White player Black player
.
Kluss K.
0-1
Schaffer H.
.
Andre G.
0-1
Prohaszka P.
.
Seyb A.
0-1
Krivoborodov E.
.
Hertneck G.
0-1
Stankovic M.
.
Overbeck T.
0.5-0.5
Gasthofer V.
.
Wahedi A.
0.5-0.5
Panzalovic S.
.
Lubbe N.
0.5-0.5
Ikonnikov V.
.
Ivanov M.
0.5-0.5
Lubbe M.
.
Hansch S.
0.5-0.5
Schnabel R.
.
Schoene M.
0.5-0.5
Spiess G.
.
Melamed T.
0.5-0.5
Slobodjan R.
.
Bredl H.
0.5-0.5
Heidrich M.
.
Doeres H.
0-1
Schmitz T.
.
Eichner S.
0-1
Paul J.
.
Gerigk E.
0.5-0.5
Pitl G.
.
Schultz A.
0.5-0.5
Wetscherek A.
.
Schoeneberg M.
0.5-0.5
Wall G.
.
Richter L.
0.5-0.5
Cech P.
.
Langrock H.
0.5-0.5
Petr M.
.
Lutz K.
1-0
Hauke C.
.
Raps J.
1-0
Seifert C.
.
Gasthofer A.
1-0
Kuenstler C.
.
Hausner I.
1-0
Buehner M.
.
Nestorovic N.
0.5-0.5
Kindermann S.
.
Seifert V.
1-0
Bartsch B.
.
Loetscher R.
0.5-0.5
Rupprecht A.
.
Stocek J.
1-0
Jansa V.
.
Schramm C.
0.5-0.5
Koepke C.
.
Wichmann C.
0.5-0.5
Hansch K.
.
Hoffmeyer F.
0.5-0.5
Kukov V.
.
Ott F.
1-0
Levushkina E.
.
Petrova K.
1-0
Schunk T.
.
Krensing J.
0.5-0.5
Rausch S.
.
Neuman P.
1-0
Solberg J.
.
Bindrich F.
0.5-0.5
Voigt R.
.
Papp G.
1-0
Degtiarev E.
.
Bromberger S.
1-0
Rozentalis E.
.
Rooze J.
1-0
Lammers M.
.
Arnaudov G.
1-0
Zysk R.
.
Meijers V.
1-0
Woellermann J.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Papp Gabor
2608F
Prohaszka Peter
2607F
Bindrich Falko
2583F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2570F
Stocek Jiri
2550F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2538F
Bromberger Stefan
2521F
Krivoborodov Egor
2517F
Lubbe Nikolas
2513F
Kindermann Stefan
2512F
Petr Martin
2510F
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2475F
Nestorovic Nikola
2475F
Slobodjan Roman
2475F
Hertneck Gerald
2465F
Arnaudov G. Petar
2464F
Jansa Vlastimil
2460F
Jirovsky Milos
2454F
Voigt Roland
2448F
Meijers Viesturs
2446F
Gasthofer Alexander
2442F
Panzalovic Srdjan
2438F
Loetscher Roland
2426F
Neuman Petr
2426F
Seyb Alexander
2425F
Degtiarev Evgeny
2424F
Thorhallsson Throstur
2423F
Rupprecht Andreas
2421F
Cerveny Martin
2417F
Stankovic Milos
2416F
Spiess Gunter
2413F
Langrock Hannes
2405F
Gaponenko Inna
2403F
Londyn Radek
2401F
Zysk Robert
2400F
Pitl Gregory
2397F
Gerigk Erasmus
2392F
Schramm Christian
2383F
Eichner Sebastian
2378F
Cech Pavel
2376F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2360F
Kukov Velislav
2358F
Bredl Harald
2350F
Lammers Markus
2344F
Schubert Thomas
2344F
Seifert Volker
2344F
Heidrich Manfred
2343F
Rosko Lubos
2343F
Eichler Christoph
2341F
Wichmann Cliff
2337F
Levushkina Elena
2335F
Wall Gavin
2333F
Wernert Wilfrid
2333F
Krensing Jan
2328F
Bogdanovich Grigory
2326F
Petrova Kristyna
2324F
Hausner Ivan
2323F
Koepke Christian
2323F
Stips Felix
2319F
Wetscherek Andreas
2319F
Lubbe Melanie
2316F
Boehnisch Manfred
2314F
Hoffmeyer Falk
2314F
Roeber Bjoern
2312F
Overbeck Thorsten
2310F
Woellermann Jan
2310F
Gasthofer Viktor
2309F
Richter Leonard
2307F
Bartsch Berthold
2305F
Peil Christoph
2304F
Schmitz Thorsten
2304F
Melamed Tatjana
2296F
Ott Florian
2292F
Rooze Jan
2292F
Seifert Christopher
2292F
Paul Johannes
2291F
Liedtke Matthias
2286F
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2286F
Bade Joern
2283F
Schoellmann Jochen
2283F
Lipok Christoph
2281F
Seyb Dieter
2280F
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2277F
Rausch Stephan
2276F
Schoene Maria
2274F
Ruecker Benjamin
2271F
Delitzsch Juergen
2270F
Andre Gordon
2267F
Jurasek Miroslav
2266F
Schnabel Ralf
2266F
Loew Gerald
2263F
Schaffer Hendrik
2258F
Schultz Andreas
2258F
Dehlinger Alexander
2256F
Hansch Karsten
2255F
Helbig Uwe
2251F
Sieber Fiona
2250F
Rusche Johannes
2249F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2244F
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2242F
Pitschka Claus
2240F
Panteleev Petar
2239F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Solberg Joachim
2232F
Heck Norbert
2230F
Heinemann Josefine
2225F
Krulich Roman
2224F
Kuenstler Christian
2223F
Schleich Markus
2222F
Mann Johannes
2218F
Doeres Hans-Juergen
2209F
Droll Johannes
2205F
Gempe Thomas
2204F
Spitzl Bertram
2204F
Boric Elena
2199F
Schunk Thomas
2197F
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
2192F
Hauke Christian
2191F
Schlinkmeier Karsten
2187F
Staeblein Christoph
2181F
Hankel Dennis
2180F
Pfleger Michael
2180F
du Maire Jerome
2171F
Huemmer Bernd
2166F
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2164F
Knickel Aaron
2161F
Raps Johannes
2157F
Kistner Klaus
2155F
Rothe Guido
2154F
Zier Oliver
2154F
Motl Martin
2153F
Zeuner Michael
2152F
Hansch Stephan
2146F
Kluss Kai
2139F
Schmitt Philipp
2138F
Duchateau Thomas
2131F
Floeter Frank
2131F
Windelband Jens
2131F
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
2102F
Aulinger Reimund
2099F
Gross Willi, Dr.
2095F
Meszaros Ignac
2087F
Rafayevych Vilen
2083F
Pfadenhauer Johannes
2056F
Drill Frank
2054F
Biastoch Bennet
2051F
Dengler Dijana
2050F
Kreyssig Bruno
2049F
Brychcy Felix
2047F
Jagdhuber Hans
2022F
Roseneck Jonas
2021F
Wlokka Clemens
2020F
Wichmann Adrian
2014F
Skarke Harald
2013F
Eichner Manfred
2003F
Pitl Jarno
1990F
Auburger Philipp
1976F
Willberg Frank
1973F
Steffan Klaus
1926F
Reimann Matthias
1910F
Roskova Katerina
1909F
Iwanziw Niklas
1902F
Brozio Jason
1896F
Sieber Martin
1896F
Pfleger Juergen
1881F
Buehner Maximilian
1824F
Riegel Arinna
1691F
Herrmann Jens
0
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
Pitl Johannes
0
Siegmeth Hugo
0

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Export

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.