Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Ritscher Jan-Paul, Dr.
1.0
2.
Jarnuczak Detlev
1.0
3.
Kirschneck Erich, Dr.
1.0
4.
Adloff Ralf
1.0
5.
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
1.0
6.
Richter Maik
1.0
7.
Kessler Bernd
1.0
8.
von Trotha Sebastian
1.0
9.
David Torsten
1.0
10.
Kohtz Andreas
1.0
11.
Grote Dirk
1.0
12.
Fegebank Fritz
1.0
13.
Keuchen Michael
1.0
14.
Zimmermann Martin
1.0
15.
Dietz Juergen
1.0
16.
Hermann Matthias
1.0
17.
Kluenger Marc, Dr.
1.0
18.
Jaeckle Marco
1.0
19.
Hermesmann Hans
1.0
20.
Sawatzki Frank
1.0
21.
Schroeter Baldur
1.0
22.
Raider Eugen
1.0
23.
Schellhorn Wolfgang
1.0
24.
Buchholz Robert
1.0
25.
Kalla Christian
1.0
26.
Haschimi Said
1.0
27.
Spiess Gregor
1.0
28.
Zacharias Christian
1.0
29.
Winter Markus
0.5
30.
Foerster Andreas
0.5
31.
Wiekhorst Frank
0.5
32.
Neander Swen
0.5
33.
Schleicher Guido
0.5
34.
Bokelbrink Uwe
0.5
35.
Pfreundt Mathis
0.5
36.
Moehrmann Marcus
0.5
37.
Wolter Michael
0.5
38.
Cremer Jochen
0.5
39.
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
0.5
40.
Gerigk Wolf
0.5
41.
Kastek Thomas
0.5
42.
Engelbert Christoph
0.5
43.
Hedden Helge, Dr.
0.5
44.
Juergens Bernhard
0.5
45.
Woelk Tom-Frederic
0.5
46.
Groeppel Peter
0.5
47.
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
0.5
48.
Becker Martin
0.5
49.
Fries-Nielsen Niels Jorgen
0.5
50.
Mandelbaum Peter-Rene
0.5
51.
Meier Alice
0.0
52.
Kuhle Sebastian
0.0
53.
Purniel Umpierre Christian
0.0
54.
Ludwig Jan
0.0
55.
Heinis Vincent
0.0
56.
Schiele Lars
0.0
57.
Trisic Aleksandar
0.0
58.
Krueger Marian
0.0
59.
Strobel Holger
0.0
60.
Stelting Thorsten
0.0
61.
Klausch Uwe
0.0
62.
Verweyen Andreas
0.0
63.
Knecht Guntram
0.0
64.
Mueller Frank
0.0
65.
Wronn Bernd
0.0
66.
Schweigert Detlef
0.0
67.
Strege Thomas
0.0
68.
Mix Clemens
0.0
69.
Paulsen Tino
0.0
70.
Storm Roland
0.0
71.
Spaet Alexander
0.0
72.
Szobries Torsten, Dr.
0.0
73.
Baberz Alexander
0.0
74.
Hein Ralf
0.0
75.
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
0.0
76.
Cotaru Andrei
0.0
77.
Wasmuth Matthias
0.0
78.
Kuberczyk Christoph
0.0
79.
Bathke Joerg
0
80.
Schuetze Wolf-Thomas
0
81.
Jacoby Gisbert
0
82.
Schuetze Michael
0
83.
Pajeken Wolfgang
0
84.
Raedisch Peter
0
85.
Haugwitz Steffen
0
86.
Jaeger Thorsten
0
87.
Zippert Georg
0
88.
Schulze Joachim
0
89.
Steinmetz Oliver
0
90.
Schuldt Volker
0
91.
Kull Florian
0
92.
Eckert Jaroslaw
0
93.
Kinsella Kevin
0
94.
Driesner Carsten
0
95.
Untch Willi
0
96.
Neelsen Andreas
0
97.
Schroeder Tim
0
98.
Oelmeyer Gerrit
0
99.
Seidel Knut
0
100.
Melde Christian
0
101.
Bruhn Boris
0
102.
Lemke Detlef
0
103.
Knops Peter
0
104.
Hort Max
0
105.
Langmann Markus
0
106.
Chin Karin
0
107.
Wagner Friedrich, Dr.
0
108.
Hold Andre
0
109.
Elbracht Michael
0
110.
Fraas Henning
0
111.
Berglitz Regina
0
112.
Emami Madjid
0
113.
Pajeken Jakob Leon
0
114.
Rogozenco Teodora
0
115.
Hegeler Anja
0
116.
Neumann Ramona
0
117.
Besch Fabian
0
118.
Schoenwolff Kai
0
119.
Boettcher Sven
0
120.
Krueger Alexander
0
121.
Neumann Michael
0
122.
Kilic Oguz
0
123.
Rieling Thomas
0
124.
Laqua Christian
0
125.
Holst Marten
0
126.
Doederlein Etienne
0
127.
Haschimi Haschem
0
128.
Hernandez David
0
129.
Hoppe-Jaenisch Daniel
0
130.
Tobianski Fabian
0
131.
Stolberg-Rohr Thomine
0
132.
Guindy Esmat Susanne
0
133.
Speck Jakob
0
134.
Vukomanovic Zeljko
0
135.
Opasiak Dustin Tennessee
0
136.
Pfeiffer Daniel
0
137.
Schmidt Deniz
0
138.
Foelsing Kilian Moritz
0
139.
Petru Dennis
0
140.
Martens Andrej
0
141.
Leonardi Karlheinz
0
142.
Rehm Klaus-Martin
0
143.
Nielsen Joerg
0
144.
Urban Ralf-Dieter
0
145.
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf
0
146.
Henrich Holger
0
147.
Franke Lutz
0
148.
Voigt Gerrit
0
149.
Stock Ulrich
0
150.
Woynowski Manfred
0
151.
Joehnk Christian
0
152.
Schuettler Thomas
0
153.
Welsh Michael
0
154.
Wolloner Thomas
0
155.
Martirosyan Tigran
0
156.
Hedayat-Nassab Djamschid
0
157.
Kluth Carsten
0
158.
Lasch Peter
0
159.
Kehr Hans-Joachim
0
160.
Biemann Marco
0


Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alice M. (1954) 0 0-1 0 Juergen D. (2127)
Christian P. U. (1994) 0 0-1 0 Dr. K. M. (2242)
Vincent H. (2084) 0 0-1 0 Hans H. (2276)
Holger S. (2185) 0 0-1 0 Gregor S. (2162)
Guntram K. (1983) 0 0-1 0 Fritz F. (1943)
Thomas S. (1817) 0 0-1 0 Sebastian V. T. (2140)
Tino P. (1797) 0 0-1 0 Andreas K. (2026)
Dr. S. T. (2069) 0 0-1 0 Baldur S. (2005)
Wolfgang H. (2087) 0 0-1 0 Maik R. (2190)
Matthias W. (2186) 0 0-1 0 Dr. K. E. (2081)
Peter-Rene M. (2148) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Uwe B. (2316)
Andreas F. (2162) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jorgen F. N. (2309)
Frank W. (1783) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tom-Frederic W. (1735)
Guido S. (2249) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Dr. M. S. (1936)
Marcus M. (2068) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Thomas K. (2092)
Michael W. (2172) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Christoph E. (2186)
Dr. D. S. (2202) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Bernhard J. (2138)
Wolf G. (2063) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Mathis P. (1871)
Dr. H. H. (2135) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jochen C. (2155)
Peter G. (1943) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Swen N. (1998)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin B. (1945) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Markus W. (1990)
Detlev J. (2064) 0 1-0 0 Andrei C. (1919)
Ralf A. (2126) 0 1-0 0 Christoph K. (2160)
Luis M. (2102) 0 1-0 0 Ralf H. (2040)
Bernd K. (1961) 0 1-0 0 Detlef S. (0)
Torsten D. (2081) 0 1-0 0 Clemens M. (1746)
Dirk G. (2149) 0 1-0 0 Roland S. (2127)
Michael K. (2019) 0 1-0 0 Frank M. (2095)
Martin Z. (2164) 0 1-0 0 Bernd W. (2105)
Matthias H. (2218) 0 1-0 0 Sebastian K. (1984)
Marco J. (2241) 0 1-0 0 Jan L. (2039)
Dr. R. J. (2222) 0 1-0 0 Lars S. (2080)
Frank S. (2323) 0 1-0 0 Aleksandar T. (2301)
Eugen R. (2030) 0 1-0 0 Alexander B. (2070)
Wolfgang S. (2145) 0 1-0 0 Alexander S. (1982)
Robert B. (1986) 0 1-0 0 Uwe K. (1944)
Christian K. (1983) 0 1-0 0 Andreas V. (2029)
Said H. (0) 0 1-0 0 Marian K. (1786)
Christian Z. (2234) 0 1-0 0 Thorsten S. (2220)
Table White player Black player
.
Meier A.
0-1
Dietz J.
.
Purniel Umpierre C.
0-1
Kluenger M.
.
Heinis V.
0-1
Hermesmann H.
.
Strobel H.
0-1
Spiess G.
.
Knecht G.
0-1
Fegebank F.
.
Strege T.
0-1
von Trotha S.
.
Paulsen T.
0-1
Kohtz A.
.
Szobries T.
0-1
Schroeter B.
.
Hohlfeld W.
0-1
Richter M.
.
Wasmuth M.
0-1
Kirschneck E.
.
Mandelbaum P.
0.5-0.5
Bokelbrink U.
.
Foerster A.
0.5-0.5
Fries-Nielsen N.
.
Wiekhorst F.
0.5-0.5
Woelk T.
.
Schleicher G.
0.5-0.5
Mueller-Navarra S.
.
Moehrmann M.
0.5-0.5
Kastek T.
.
Wolter M.
0.5-0.5
Engelbert C.
.
Dettmann S.
0.5-0.5
Juergens B.
.
Gerigk W.
0.5-0.5
Pfreundt M.
.
Hedden H.
0.5-0.5
Cremer J.
.
Groeppel P.
0.5-0.5
Neander S.
.
Becker M.
0.5-0.5
Winter M.
.
Jarnuczak D.
1-0
Cotaru A.
.
Adloff R.
1-0
Kuberczyk C.
.
Martin-Sommerfeldt L.
1-0
Hein R.
.
Kessler B.
1-0
Schweigert D.
.
David T.
1-0
Mix C.
.
Grote D.
1-0
Storm R.
.
Keuchen M.
1-0
Mueller F.
.
Zimmermann M.
1-0
Wronn B.
.
Hermann M.
1-0
Kuhle S.
.
Jaeckle M.
1-0
Ludwig J.
.
Ritscher J.
1-0
Schiele L.
.
Sawatzki F.
1-0
Trisic A.
.
Raider E.
1-0
Baberz A.
.
Schellhorn W.
1-0
Spaet A.
.
Buchholz R.
1-0
Klausch U.
.
Kalla C.
1-0
Verweyen A.
.
Haschimi S.
1-0
Krueger M.
.
Zacharias C.
1-0
Stelting T.

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sawatzki Frank
2323F
Bokelbrink Uwe
2316F
Fries-Nielsen Niels Jorgen
2309F
Pajeken Wolfgang
2304F
Trisic Aleksandar
2301F
Hermesmann Hans
2276F
Schleicher Guido
2249F
Kluenger Marc, Dr.
2242F
Jaeckle Marco
2241F
Zacharias Christian
2234F
Wagner Friedrich, Dr.
2233F
Ritscher Jan-Paul, Dr.
2222F
Stelting Thorsten
2220F
Hermann Matthias
2218F
Schuetze Michael
2212F
Henrich Holger
2206F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr.
2202F
Seidel Knut
2199F
Franke Lutz
2192F
Richter Maik
2190F
Engelbert Christoph
2186F
Wasmuth Matthias
2186F
Rogozenco Teodora
2185F
Strobel Holger
2185F
Voigt Gerrit
2179F
Wolter Michael
2172F
Neumann Michael
2168F
Zimmermann Martin
2164F
Foerster Andreas
2162F
Spiess Gregor
2162F
Hegeler Anja
2160F
Kuberczyk Christoph
2160F
Kull Florian
2159F
Cremer Jochen
2155F
Kluth Carsten
2152F
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf
2150F
Grote Dirk
2149F
Mandelbaum Peter-Rene
2148F
Jacoby Gisbert
2147F
Leonardi Karlheinz
2147F
Schuetze Wolf-Thomas
2147F
Schellhorn Wolfgang
2145F
von Trotha Sebastian
2140F
Juergens Bernhard
2138F
Bathke Joerg
2135F
Hedden Helge, Dr.
2135F
Bruhn Boris
2128F
Dietz Juergen
2127F
Storm Roland
2127F
Adloff Ralf
2126F
Wolloner Thomas
2117F
Schuldt Volker
2112F
Laqua Christian
2110F
Hedayat-Nassab Djamschid
2106F
Wronn Bernd
2105F
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis
2102F
Pajeken Jakob Leon
2101F
Mueller Frank
2095F
Hold Andre
2093F
Kastek Thomas
2092F
Fraas Henning
2090F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang
2087F
Heinis Vincent
2084F
David Torsten
2081F
Kirschneck Erich, Dr.
2081F
Schiele Lars
2080F
Elbracht Michael
2079F
Baberz Alexander
2070F
Szobries Torsten, Dr.
2069F
Moehrmann Marcus
2068F
Rieling Thomas
2067F
Jarnuczak Detlev
2064F
Gerigk Wolf
2063F
Urban Ralf-Dieter
2063F
Guindy Esmat Susanne
2052F
Hein Ralf
2040F
Ludwig Jan
2039F
Schoenwolff Kai
2038F
Stock Ulrich
2032F
Raider Eugen
2030F
Verweyen Andreas
2029F
Chin Karin
2028F
Oelmeyer Gerrit
2027F
Kohtz Andreas
2026F
Welsh Michael
2023F
Langmann Markus
2022F
Keuchen Michael
2019F
Schulze Joachim
2018F
Nielsen Joerg
2016F
Krueger Alexander
2008F
Stolberg-Rohr Thomine
2007F
Melde Christian
2006F
Schroeter Baldur
2005F
Neander Swen
1998F
Purniel Umpierre Christian
1994F
Joehnk Christian
1990F
Knops Peter
1990F
Winter Markus
1990F
Biemann Marco
1986F
Buchholz Robert
1986F
Kuhle Sebastian
1984F
Kalla Christian
1983F
Knecht Guntram
1983F
Spaet Alexander
1982F
Emami Madjid
1979F
Berglitz Regina
1977F
Kessler Bernd
1961F
Kehr Hans-Joachim
1957F
Meier Alice
1954F
Martirosyan Tigran
1952F
Becker Martin
1945F
Klausch Uwe
1944F
Fegebank Fritz
1943F
Groeppel Peter
1943F
Woynowski Manfred
1943F
Holst Marten
1942F
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr.
1936F
Schuettler Thomas
1929F
Haschimi Haschem
1926F
Tobianski Fabian
1924F
Cotaru Andrei
1919F
Hort Max
1908F
Pfreundt Mathis
1871F
Petru Dennis
1870F
Lemke Detlef
1862F
Zippert Georg
1840F
Lasch Peter
1826F
Strege Thomas
1817F
Paulsen Tino
1797F
Speck Jakob
1797F
Pfeiffer Daniel
1794F
Haugwitz Steffen
1786F
Krueger Marian
1786F
Wiekhorst Frank
1783F
Opasiak Dustin Tennessee
1782F
Schmidt Deniz
1767F
Mix Clemens
1746F
Woelk Tom-Frederic
1735F
Neumann Ramona
1702F
Raedisch Peter
1657F
Besch Fabian
0
Boettcher Sven
0
Doederlein Etienne
0
Driesner Carsten
0
Eckert Jaroslaw
0
Foelsing Kilian Moritz
0
Haschimi Said
0
Hernandez David
0
Hoppe-Jaenisch Daniel
0
Jaeger Thorsten
0
Kilic Oguz
0
Kinsella Kevin
0
Martens Andrej
0
Neelsen Andreas
0
Rehm Klaus-Martin
0
Schroeder Tim
0
Schweigert Detlef
0
Steinmetz Oliver
0
Untch Willi
0
Vukomanovic Zeljko
0

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Export

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Hamburg 2015/16 round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.