Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Virag Attila Aba
1.0
2.
Kessler Marcel
1.0
3.
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
1.0
4.
Buck Lars
1.0
5.
Wittje Berthold
1.0
6.
Wiebe Patrick
1.0
7.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
1.0
8.
Juhnke Juergen
1.0
9.
Petkidis Anthony
1.0
10.
Hampel Felix
1.0
11.
Hoerstmann Rudi
1.0
12.
Gentemann Moritz
1.0
13.
Hoffmann Lukas
1.0
14.
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1.0
15.
Alm Christopher
1.0
16.
Schulze Torben
1.0
17.
Bangiev Alexander
1.0
18.
Liebig Stefan
1.0
19.
Sturm Tobias
1.0
20.
Grebener Soeren
1.0
21.
Thimm Torsten
1.0
22.
Margraf Daniel
1.0
23.
Juhnke Karl
1.0
24.
Borik Otto
1.0
25.
Jentsch Dieter
0.5
26.
Jeske Mark
0.5
27.
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
0.5
28.
Wagner Jan
0.5
29.
Heinemann Ernst
0.5
30.
Schuette Marc
0.5
31.
Mueer Sebastian
0.5
32.
Meessen Max
0.5
33.
Bredemeier Dirk
0.5
34.
Elgersma Simon
0.5
35.
Andre Wolfgang
0.5
36.
Baisakow Alexander
0.5
37.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
38.
Happe Reinhold
0.5
39.
Hummel Dirk
0.5
40.
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
0.5
41.
Lingnau Carsten
0.5
42.
Usachyi Vladimir
0.5
43.
Ivanov Vladimir
0.5
44.
Masius Patrick
0.5
45.
Petzold Lutz Lukas
0.5
46.
Kyas Philipp
0.5
47.
Markgraf Stefan
0.5
48.
Petzold Golo
0.5
49.
Kyas Marcel
0.5
50.
Korsus Bernd
0.5
51.
Hoeffer David
0.5
52.
Kuegel Tobias
0.5
53.
Warakomski Tomasz
0.5
54.
Peters Frank
0.5
55.
Zeitlein Michael
0.5
56.
Schaetz Anatolij
0.5
57.
Loewner Arnold
0.0
58.
Urban Steffen
0.0
59.
Schwarz Nico
0.0
60.
Kepler Ewgenij
0.0
61.
Hilck Dirk
0.0
62.
Dittmann Tobias
0.0
63.
Nodorp Dieter
0.0
64.
Bruemmel Arend
0.0
65.
Guennigmann Manuel
0.0
66.
Buerckner Hartmut
0.0
67.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.0
68.
Schulz Jens
0.0
69.
Buchenau Frank
0.0
70.
Weist Thorben
0.0
71.
Bade Hans-Juergen
0.0
72.
Niendieker Stephan
0.0
73.
Stock Joerg
0.0
74.
Helmer Christoph
0.0
75.
Izrailev A.
0.0
76.
Schmidt Alexander
0.0
77.
Rust-Lux Klaus
0.0
78.
Giel Olaf
0.0
79.
Issing Peter
0.0
80.
Hundack Rolf
0.0
81.
Hermann Manfred
0
82.
Breutigam Martin
0
83.
ter Stal Sven
0
84.
Aldegeerds Julian
0
85.
Bos Robin
0
86.
Van der Veen Jan
0
87.
Stotyn Fabian
0
88.
De Mie Mariska
0
89.
Oehne Timo
0
90.
Kollen Zyon
0
91.
Bertholee Rob
0
92.
Ten Vergert Paul
0
93.
Wall Max
0
94.
Schmitt Michael
0
95.
Krasnodebska Magdalena
0
96.
Raum Sebastian
0
97.
Cordes Klaus
0
98.
Behrens Harald
0
99.
Hoerstmann Martin
0
100.
Nuesken Nikolas
0
101.
Ewert Hannes
0
102.
Boehme Andre
0
103.
Paul Reinhard
0
104.
Roehrich Stefan
0
105.
Ernst Franz
0
106.
Lewin Tammo
0
107.
Hart Martin
0
108.
Boehm Jana
0
109.
Prenzler Daniel
0
110.
Hoffmann Alexander
0
111.
Ananiadis Paulos
0
112.
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
0
113.
Ljubarskij Juri
0
114.
Lick Patrick
0
115.
Piepho Niels
0
116.
Tietze Manfred
0
117.
Wachsmuth Stefan
0
118.
Kohlmeier Frank
0
119.
Toedter Carsten
0
120.
Rother Moritz
0
121.
Boettcher Christian
0
122.
Priebe Jan
0
123.
Armbrust Florian
0
124.
Silber Stefanie
0
125.
Sinnhoefer Jonas
0
126.
Traetmar Mattis
0
127.
Theurich Joel
0
128.
Silber Kevin
0
129.
Boese Tim
0
130.
Klattenhoff Holger
0
131.
Hedke Fred
0
132.
Mossakowski Florian
0
133.
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
0
134.
Ditmas Hugh
0
135.
Matticzk Jago
0
136.
Pautz Peter
0
137.
Juergenlimke Axel
0
138.
Schoene Armin, Prof.
0
139.
Stieglitz Dirk
0
140.
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
0
141.
Krajina Davor
0
142.
Kuhn Reinhard
0
143.
Finke Harald
0
144.
Jentsch Karl
0
145.
Schubert Matthias
0
146.
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
147.
Degen Wladimir
0
148.
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
149.
Kaphle Sebastian
0
150.
Vogt Marc Jonas
0
151.
Evers Annika
0
152.
Schroeder Mathias
0
153.
Konow Philipp
0
154.
Bauschmann Christoph
0
155.
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
0
156.
Hammann Jonas
0
157.
Hauschild Andreas
0
158.
Voege Tobias
0
159.
Carmesin Matthias
0
160.
Lasarsch Robert
0
161.
Koehne Arno
0
162.
Elbern Thomas
0
163.
Anirudh Unni
0
164.
Warns Heiko
0
165.
Wempe Juergen
0


Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arnold L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Patrick W. (2196)
Steffen U. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul B. (2136)
Ewgenij K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Anthony P. (2226)
Tobias D. (1825) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Felix H. (2199)
Arend B. (2129) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Moritz G. (2232)
Manuel G. (2213) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lukas H. (2269)
Ludger H. (2124) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcel K. (1987)
Frank B. (2258) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lars B. (2168)
Hans-Juergen B. (2039) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Soeren G. (1994)
Christoph H. (2141) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karl J. (2171)
A. I. (2297) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Otto B. (2381)
Klaus R. (2104) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alejandro P. L. D. (1934)
Olaf G. (2177) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christopher A. (2106)
Peter I. (2199) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Torben S. (2294)
Anatolij S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon E. (2017)
Ernst H. (2179) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lukas P. L. (2245)
Sebastian M. (2197) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan M. (2130)
Dirk B. (2266) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel K. (2178)
Wolfgang A. (2201) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dieter J. (2141)
Alexander B. (2125) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mark J. (2116)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank K. (2388) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. H. T. (2340)
Reinhold H. (2110) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bernd K. (2325)
Dirk H. (2259) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David H. (2304)
Carsten L. (2411) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tomasz W. (2488)
Vladimir U. (2121) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank P. (2131)
Patrick M. (1825) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan W. (2143)
Philipp K. (2097) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marc S. (2151)
Golo P. (2265) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Max M. (2203)
Tobias K. (2243) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. G. I. (2215)
Michael Z. (2381) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Vladimir I. (2373)
Dr. S. J. (2132) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens S. (2245)
Berthold W. (2236) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander S. (2123)
Juergen J. (2212) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nico S. (1799)
Aba V. A. (2255) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk H. (2034)
Rudi H. (2246) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dieter N. (2097)
Alexander B. (2393) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rolf H. (2177)
Stefan L. (2093) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hartmut B. (2168)
Tobias S. (2023) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thorben W. (1855)
Torsten T. (2105) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephan N. (2126)
Daniel M. (2265) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joerg S. (2176)
Table White player Black player
.
Loewner A.
0-1
Wiebe P.
.
Urban S.
0-1
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Kepler E.
0-1
Petkidis A.
.
Dittmann T.
0-1
Hampel F.
.
Bruemmel A.
0-1
Gentemann M.
.
Guennigmann M.
0-1
Hoffmann L.
.
Hoellmann L.
0-1
Kessler M.
.
Buchenau F.
0-1
Buck L.
.
Bade H.
0-1
Grebener S.
.
Helmer C.
0-1
Juhnke K.
.
Izrailev A.
0-1
Borik O.
.
Rust-Lux K.
0-1
Phunhon Lopez D.
.
Giel O.
0-1
Alm C.
.
Issing P.
0-1
Schulze T.
.
Schaetz A.
0.5-0.5
Elgersma S.
.
Heinemann E.
0.5-0.5
Petzold L.
.
Mueer S.
0.5-0.5
Markgraf S.
.
Bredemeier D.
0.5-0.5
Kyas M.
.
Andre W.
0.5-0.5
Jentsch D.
.
Baisakow A.
0.5-0.5
Jeske M.
.
Kroeze F.
0.5-0.5
Haensel T.
.
Happe R.
0.5-0.5
Korsus B.
.
Hummel D.
0.5-0.5
Hoeffer D.
.
Lingnau C.
0.5-0.5
Warakomski T.
.
Usachyi V.
0.5-0.5
Peters F.
.
Masius P.
0.5-0.5
Wagner J.
.
Kyas P.
0.5-0.5
Schuette M.
.
Petzold G.
0.5-0.5
Meessen M.
.
Kuegel T.
0.5-0.5
Gronde I.
.
Zeitlein M.
0.5-0.5
Ivanov V.
.
Schmidt-Brauns J.
1-0
Schulz J.
.
Wittje B.
1-0
Schmidt A.
.
Juhnke J.
1-0
Schwarz N.
.
Virag A.
1-0
Hilck D.
.
Hoerstmann R.
1-0
Nodorp D.
.
Bangiev A.
1-0
Hundack R.
.
Liebig S.
1-0
Buerckner H.
.
Sturm T.
1-0
Weist T.
.
Thimm T.
1-0
Niendieker S.
.
Margraf D.
1-0
Stock J.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Warakomski Tomasz
2488F
Gisbrecht Ewgeni
2414F
Lingnau Carsten
2411F
Hoffmann Alexander
2406F
Bangiev Alexander
2393F
Kroeze Frank
2388F
Borik Otto
2381F
Zeitlein Michael
2381F
Breutigam Martin
2380F
Ivanov Vladimir
2373F
Bertholee Rob
2340F
Haensel Thomas, Dr.
2340F
Nuesken Nikolas
2328F
Korsus Bernd
2325F
Hoeffer David
2304F
Hoerstmann Martin
2302F
Hermann Manfred
2299F
Mossakowski Florian
2299F
Izrailev A.
2297F
Schulze Torben
2294F
Hauschild Andreas
2286F
Armbrust Florian
2282F
Priebe Jan
2281F
Kollen Zyon
2280F
Hoffmann Lukas
2269F
Bredemeier Dirk
2266F
Margraf Daniel
2265F
Petzold Golo
2265F
Hummel Dirk
2259F
Buchenau Frank
2258F
Virag Attila Aba
2255F
Piepho Niels
2249F
Behrens Harald
2248F
Hedke Fred
2246F
Hoerstmann Rudi
2246F
Krajina Davor
2245F
Petzold Lutz Lukas
2245F
Schulz Jens
2245F
Kuegel Tobias
2243F
Wittje Berthold
2236F
Gentemann Moritz
2232F
Ljubarskij Juri
2227F
Petkidis Anthony
2226F
Gronde Ingo, Dr.
2215F
Guennigmann Manuel
2213F
Degen Wladimir
2212F
De Mie Mariska
2212F
Juhnke Juergen
2212F
Cordes Klaus
2211F
Prenzler Daniel
2211F
Ten Vergert Paul
2207F
Meessen Max
2203F
Lick Patrick
2202F
Andre Wolfgang
2201F
Hampel Felix
2199F
Issing Peter
2199F
Mueer Sebastian
2197F
Wiebe Patrick
2196F
Voege Tobias
2190F
Kaphle Sebastian
2185F
Boettcher Christian
2182F
Heinemann Ernst
2179F
Kyas Marcel
2178F
Giel Olaf
2177F
Hundack Rolf
2177F
Stock Joerg
2176F
Juhnke Karl
2171F
Buck Lars
2168F
Buerckner Hartmut
2168F
Stotyn Fabian
2162F
Schuette Marc
2151F
Wempe Juergen
2149F
Warns Heiko
2144F
Wagner Jan
2143F
Helmer Christoph
2141F
Jentsch Dieter
2141F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2136F
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail
2134F
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr.
2132F
Peters Frank
2131F
Markgraf Stefan
2130F
Bruemmel Arend
2129F
Niendieker Stephan
2126F
Baisakow Alexander
2125F
Hoellmann Ludger
2124F
Raum Sebastian
2124F
Schmidt Alexander
2123F
Hart Martin
2122F
Usachyi Vladimir
2121F
Jeske Mark
2116F
Rother Moritz
2113F
Happe Reinhold
2110F
Schoene Armin, Prof.
2109F
Alm Christopher
2106F
Thimm Torsten
2105F
Rust-Lux Klaus
2104F
Kyas Philipp
2097F
Nodorp Dieter
2097F
Krasnodebska Magdalena
2094F
Liebig Stefan
2093F
Oehne Timo
2093F
Roehrich Stefan
2087F
Elbern Thomas
2086F
Schmitt Michael
2077F
Stieglitz Dirk
2071F
Ernst Franz
2070F
Pautz Peter
2066F
Ewert Hannes
2054F
Van der Veen Jan
2054F
Carmesin Matthias
2048F
Lewin Tammo
2042F
Bade Hans-Juergen
2039F
Anirudh Unni
2034F
Hilck Dirk
2034F
Klattenhoff Holger
2031F
Sturm Tobias
2023F
Dede Ruediger, Dr.
2022F
Elgersma Simon
2017F
Koehne Arno
2014F
Jentsch Karl
2012F
Kohlmeier Frank
2009F
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel
2005F
Bos Robin
1995F
Grebener Soeren
1994F
Kessler Marcel
1987F
Konow Philipp
1969F
Wall Max
1962F
Hammann Jonas
1954F
Vogt Marc Jonas
1947F
Lasarsch Robert
1943F
Toedter Carsten
1943F
Ditmas Hugh
1941F
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1934F
Schubert Matthias
1931F
Boehm Jana
1930F
Bauschmann Christoph
1908F
Tietze Manfred
1897F
Finke Harald
1882F
Boehme Andre
1879F
Theurich Joel
1857F
Weist Thorben
1855F
Traetmar Mattis
1849F
Silber Kevin
1836F
Aldegeerds Julian
1827F
Dittmann Tobias
1825F
Masius Patrick
1825F
Evers Annika
1812F
Schwarz Nico
1799F
ter Stal Sven
1783F
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1741F
Silber Stefanie
1586F
Ananiadis Paulos
0
Boerner Guido, Dr.
0
Boese Tim
0
Juergenlimke Axel
0
Kepler Ewgenij
0
Kuhn Reinhard
0
Loewner Arnold
0
Matticzk Jago
0
Paul Reinhard
0
Rapin Gerd, Dr.
0
Schaetz Anatolij
0
Schroeder Mathias
0
Urban Steffen
0
Wachsmuth Stefan
0

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Export

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.