Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-20
Position Name Score
1.
Schoewel Matthias
1.0
2.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
1.0
3.
Kather Yannick
1.0
4.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
1.0
5.
Berger Steve
1.0
6.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
7.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
1.0
8.
Hein Carsten
1.0
9.
Penzold Andreas
1.0
10.
Gieritz Dietmar
1.0
11.
Jauk Wilhelm
1.0
12.
Biemann Helge
1.0
13.
Berebora Ferenc
1.0
14.
Gazmaga Stefan
1.0
15.
Emig Edgar
1.0
16.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
1.0
17.
Valet Richard
1.0
18.
Weber Max
1.0
19.
Bartolomaeus Christian
1.0
20.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
1.0
21.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
1.0
22.
Hellmann Norbert
1.0
23.
Palme Holger
1.0
24.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
1.0
25.
Moeller Hendrik
0.5
26.
Lorenz Sascha
0.5
27.
Anibar Ahmed
0.5
28.
Niehaus Frank
0.5
29.
Kachibadze Georg
0.5
30.
Giemsa Stephan
0.5
31.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0.5
32.
Chatzidakis Mihail
0.5
33.
Lundin Jan
0.5
34.
Nogly Christoph
0.5
35.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0.5
36.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
0.5
37.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0.5
38.
Schulz Michael
0.5
39.
Wiedersich Jens
0.5
40.
Postler Reinhard
0.5
41.
Horn Sven
0.5
42.
Gropp Andreas
0.5
43.
Heuer Thomas
0.5
44.
Gyorkos Lajos
0.5
45.
Lat David
0.5
46.
Gorodetski Grigori
0.5
47.
Schmidek Emil
0.5
48.
Mildner Jens
0.5
49.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
50.
Leisner Hannes
0.5
51.
Lenz Tobias
0.5
52.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.5
53.
Hering Sven
0.5
54.
Kirst Julia
0.5
55.
Manigk Sebastian
0.5
56.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.5
57.
Uhl Heinz
0.0
58.
Mahn Franko
0.0
59.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
0.0
60.
Gallien Fabian
0.0
61.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0.0
62.
Baldauf Marco
0.0
63.
Puhlmann Rainer
0.0
64.
Trenner Rolf
0.0
65.
Wuttke Hans
0.0
66.
Syre Christian
0.0
67.
Rosenthal Dirk
0.0
68.
Germann Heike
0.0
69.
Simon Ralf-Axel
0.0
70.
Schoene Ralf
0.0
71.
Lalaev Ashur
0.0
72.
Krefenstein Sergej
0.0
73.
Reyer Ulli
0.0
74.
Teschke Olaf
0.0
75.
Georgi David
0.0
76.
Georgi Johannes
0.0
77.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.0
78.
Lehmann Alexander
0.0
79.
Lehmann Rainer
0.0
80.
Kapp Martin
0.0
81.
Riemay David
0
82.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0
83.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
84.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
85.
Vollak Andreas
0
86.
Brunk Dirk
0
87.
Pietsch Andreas
0
88.
Kobs Gerald
0
89.
Skupin Christian
0
90.
Marwitz Tino
0
91.
Bachmann Volker
0
92.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
93.
Galley Jakob
0
94.
Westphal Julian
0
95.
Scholz Alexander
0
96.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
97.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
98.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
99.
Bittorf Uwe
0
100.
Lorenz Joerg
0
101.
Stark Ingo
0
102.
Salzberg Gregor
0
103.
Halle Viktor
0
104.
Halle Waldemar
0
105.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
106.
Neumann Karsten
0
107.
Jaekel Mathias
0
108.
Nobilis Nico
0
109.
Neumann Pierre
0
110.
Schuckar Donald
0
111.
Demjen Attila
0
112.
Popovics Adam
0
113.
Chung Nicholas
0
114.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
115.
Lat Isaak
0
116.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
117.
Schmidt Jevgen
0
118.
Paris Grigori
0
119.
Fliter Irena
0
120.
Sawlin Michail
0
121.
Brener Ilja
0
122.
Sawlin Leonid
0
123.
Valet Alexander
0
124.
Hertel Johannes
0
125.
Sowada Christoph
0
126.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
127.
Schwahn Christian
0
128.
Kalhorn Stefan
0
129.
Grzesik Thomas
0
130.
Woll Wilfried
0
131.
Smith Axel
0
132.
Kammer Moritz
0
133.
Odoy Leane
0
134.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
135.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
136.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
137.
Zubke Carsten
0
138.
Fuernhammer Felix
0
139.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
140.
Schurade Matthias
0
141.
Lindow Max
0
142.
Grossmann Kevin
0
143.
Wulf Felix
0
144.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
145.
Lenze Thomas
0
146.
Loerke Reinhard
0
147.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
148.
Schulz Toni
0
149.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0
150.
Holgert Michael
0
151.
Roho Kevin
0
152.
Gelman Josef
0
153.
Prange Stefan
0
154.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
155.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
156.
Kaiser Martin
0
157.
Heerde Thomas
0
158.
Hansen Kay
0
159.
Gross Thorsten
0
160.
Becker Peter
0
161.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
162.
Maxion Dirk
0
163.
Rath Alina
0
164.
Roth Josef
0
165.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
166.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
167.
Jahnz Fabian
0
168.
Bruedigam Martin
0
169.
Breier Andreas
0
170.
Galbraith Martin
0
171.
Weber Erwin
0
172.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
173.
Skogvall Martina
0
174.
Noetzel Felix
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Heinz U. (2143) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hartmut H. (2135)
Kai-Gerrit V. (2151) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Norbert H. (2126)
Fabian G. (2159) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Udo H. (2220)
Marco B. (2409) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Steve B. (2407)
Rolf T. (2183) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilhelm J. (2174)
Ralf-Axel S. (2124) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Max W. (2136)
Ashur L. (1734) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Holger P. (2028)
Sergej K. (2214) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruprecht P. (2249)
Olaf T. (2229) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ferenc B. (2435)
Johannes G. (2006) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Yannick K. (2043)
Helmut R. (2156) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hans-Joachim W. (2305)
Rainer L. (2050) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Edgar E. (2131)
Martin K. (2228) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. K. M. (2315)
Hendrik M. (2307) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rainer K. (2331)
Ahmed A. (2285) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mihail C. (2264)
Georg K. (2288) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph N. (2242)
Stephan G. (2302) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zbigniew S. (2364)
Dr. W. J. (2276) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sascha L. (2237)
Jan L. (2245) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frank N. (2188)
Hans-Juergen P. (2114) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens W. (2092)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Reinhard P. (2215) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. G. H. (2193)
Sven H. (2134) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael S. (2214)
Andreas G. (2185) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jens M. (2129)
Lajos G. (2365) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hannes L. (2244)
Emil S. (2171) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sebastian M. (2226)
Wilko S. (2192) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas H. (2130)
Tobias L. (1956) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cord W. (2187)
Sven H. (1974) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David L. (0)
Julia K. (1886) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Grigori G. (0)
Dr. A. I. (2181) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David G. (1808)
Mario G. D. (2237) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. D. B. (2333)
Carsten H. (2219) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian S. (2217)
Andreas P. (2387) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk R. (2413)
Dietmar G. (2062) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rainer P. (2083)
Matthias S. (2225) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans W. (2168)
Helge B. (1955) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ulli R. (2170)
Stefan G. (2152) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alexander L. (2007)
Richard V. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Heike G. (2029)
Christian B. (2253) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ralf S. (2297)
Dr. S. W. (2123) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Franko M. (2152)
Table White player Black player
.
Uhl H.
0-1
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Venske K.
0-1
Hellmann N.
.
Gallien F.
0-1
Hoffmann U.
.
Baldauf M.
0-1
Berger S.
.
Trenner R.
0-1
Jauk W.
.
Simon R.
0-1
Weber M.
.
Lalaev A.
0-1
Palme H.
.
Krefenstein S.
0-1
Pfeffer R.
.
Teschke O.
0-1
Berebora F.
.
Georgi J.
0-1
Kather Y.
.
Ruebensam H.
0-1
Waldmann H.
.
Lehmann R.
0-1
Emig E.
.
Kapp M.
0-1
Kiesekamp M.
.
Moeller H.
0.5-0.5
Kleeschaetzky R.
.
Anibar A.
0.5-0.5
Chatzidakis M.
.
Kachibadze G.
0.5-0.5
Nogly C.
.
Giemsa S.
0.5-0.5
Strzemiecki Z.
.
Wintzer J.
0.5-0.5
Lorenz S.
.
Lundin J.
0.5-0.5
Niehaus F.
.
Piersig H.
0.5-0.5
Wiedersich J.
.
Postler R.
0.5-0.5
Grottke H.
.
Horn S.
0.5-0.5
Schulz M.
.
Gropp A.
0.5-0.5
Mildner J.
.
Gyorkos L.
0.5-0.5
Leisner H.
.
Schmidek E.
0.5-0.5
Manigk S.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5-0.5
Heuer T.
.
Lenz T.
0.5-0.5
Wischhoefer C.
.
Hering S.
0.5-0.5
Lat D.
.
Kirst J.
0.5-0.5
Gorodetski G.
.
Abraham I.
1-0
Georgi D.
.
Gavilan Diaz M.
1-0
Dimitrijeski B.
.
Hein C.
1-0
Syre C.
.
Penzold A.
1-0
Rosenthal D.
.
Gieritz D.
1-0
Puhlmann R.
.
Schoewel M.
1-0
Wuttke H.
.
Biemann H.
1-0
Reyer U.
.
Gazmaga S.
1-0
Lehmann A.
.
Valet R.
1-0
Germann H.
.
Bartolomaeus C.
1-0
Schoene R.
.
Stiemerling W.
1-0
Mahn F.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2471F
Berebora Ferenc
2435F
Rosenthal Dirk
2413F
Baldauf Marco
2409F
Brener Ilja
2409F
Berger Steve
2407F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Penzold Andreas
2387F
Bruedigam Martin
2379F
Breier Andreas
2377F
Gyorkos Lajos
2365F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2364F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2333F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2331F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2315F
Moeller Hendrik
2307F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2305F
Giemsa Stephan
2302F
Schoene Ralf
2297F
Grzesik Thomas
2294F
Kachibadze Georg
2288F
Anibar Ahmed
2285F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2276F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2264F
Sawlin Leonid
2258F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2253F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2249F
Lundin Jan
2245F
Leisner Hannes
2244F
Jahnz Fabian
2243F
Nogly Christoph
2242F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2237F
Lorenz Sascha
2237F
Teschke Olaf
2229F
Kapp Martin
2228F
Manigk Sebastian
2226F
Schoewel Matthias
2225F
Thormann Wolfgang
2224F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Hoffmann Udo
2220F
Hein Carsten
2219F
Syre Christian
2217F
Postler Reinhard
2215F
Krefenstein Sergej
2214F
Schulz Michael
2214F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Jaehnisch Frank
2208F
Sawlin Michail
2201F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2193F
Stubbe Wilko
2192F
Niehaus Frank
2188F
Wischhoefer Cord
2187F
Gropp Andreas
2185F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Trenner Rolf
2183F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2181F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Salzberg Gregor
2177F
Jauk Wilhelm
2174F
Schmidek Emil
2171F
Reyer Ulli
2170F
Stark Ingo
2168F
Wuttke Hans
2168F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Gallien Fabian
2159F
Ruebensam Helmut
2156F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Gazmaga Stefan
2152F
Mahn Franko
2152F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2151F
Kalhorn Stefan
2148F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2147F
Uhl Heinz
2143F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Weber Max
2136F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2135F
Horn Sven
2134F
Emig Edgar
2131F
Heuer Thomas
2130F
Mildner Jens
2129F
Hansen Kay
2128F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Hellmann Norbert
2126F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2124F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2123F
Galbraith Martin
2114F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2114F
Lenhardt Manfred
2113F
Noetzel Felix
2110F
Woll Wilfried
2108F
Riemay David
2104F
Bachmann Volker
2100F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Wiedersich Jens
2092F
Roth Josef
2091F
Pietsch Andreas
2088F
Puhlmann Rainer
2083F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Skupin Christian
2073F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Gieritz Dietmar
2062F
Marwitz Tino
2051F
Lehmann Rainer
2050F
Kather Yannick
2043F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031F
Germann Heike
2029F
Palme Holger
2028F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Skogvall Martina
2019F
Valet Richard
2017F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Lehmann Alexander
2007F
Georgi Johannes
2006F
Rath Alina
2003F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997F
Schwahn Christian
1997F
Heerde Thomas
1988F
Demjen Attila
1980F
Hering Sven
1974F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Kobs Gerald
1962F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Loerke Reinhard
1959F
Lenz Tobias
1956F
Biemann Helge
1955F
Sowada Christoph
1922F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Kirst Julia
1886F
Brunk Dirk
1881F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Zubke Carsten
1855F
Gelman Josef
1852F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1826F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Georgi David
1808F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1766F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1734F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Odoy Leane
1571F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1499F
Kammer Moritz
1469F
Chung Nicholas
1405F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.