Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Wischhoefer Cord
1.0
2.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
1.0
3.
Mahn Franko
1.0
4.
Niehaus Frank
1.0
5.
Giemsa Stephan
1.0
6.
Noetzel Felix
1.0
7.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
8.
Chatzidakis Mihail
1.0
9.
Nogly Christoph
1.0
10.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
1.0
11.
Penzold Andreas
1.0
12.
Wiedersich Jens
1.0
13.
Biemann Helge
1.0
14.
Gropp Andreas
1.0
15.
Simon Ralf-Axel
1.0
16.
Krefenstein Sergej
1.0
17.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
1.0
18.
Schmidek Emil
1.0
19.
Brener Ilja
1.0
20.
Stubbe Wilko
1.0
21.
Weber Max
1.0
22.
Lenz Tobias
1.0
23.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
1.0
24.
Kirst Julia
1.0
25.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
1.0
26.
Kapp Martin
1.0
27.
Manigk Sebastian
1.0
28.
Uhl Heinz
0.5
29.
Gallien Fabian
0.5
30.
Jaehnisch Frank
0.5
31.
Jahnz Fabian
0.5
32.
Kachibadze Georg
0.5
33.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0.5
34.
Puhlmann Rainer
0.5
35.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
0.5
36.
Bachmann Volker
0.5
37.
Jauk Wilhelm
0.5
38.
Schoewel Matthias
0.5
39.
Horn Sven
0.5
40.
Rosenthal Dirk
0.5
41.
Heuer Thomas
0.5
42.
Schoene Ralf
0.5
43.
Gyorkos Lajos
0.5
44.
Berebora Ferenc
0.5
45.
Gazmaga Stefan
0.5
46.
Emig Edgar
0.5
47.
Sawlin Michail
0.5
48.
Valet Richard
0.5
49.
Woll Wilfried
0.5
50.
Mildner Jens
0.5
51.
Leisner Hannes
0.5
52.
Georgi Johannes
0.5
53.
Lehmann Alexander
0.5
54.
Palme Holger
0.0
55.
Lehmann Rainer
0.0
56.
Kather Yannick
0.0
57.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
0.0
58.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
0.0
59.
Moeller Hendrik
0.0
60.
Lorenz Sascha
0.0
61.
Anibar Ahmed
0.0
62.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0.0
63.
Baldauf Marco
0.0
64.
Trenner Rolf
0.0
65.
Wuttke Hans
0.0
66.
Hein Carsten
0.0
67.
Schulz Michael
0.0
68.
Gieritz Dietmar
0.0
69.
Postler Reinhard
0.0
70.
Salzberg Gregor
0.0
71.
Germann Heike
0.0
72.
Sawlin Leonid
0.0
73.
Bartolomaeus Christian
0.0
74.
Teschke Olaf
0.0
75.
Zubke Carsten
0.0
76.
Georgi David
0.0
77.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.0
78.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.0
79.
Hellmann Norbert
0.0
80.
Hering Sven
0.0
81.
Maxion Dirk
0
82.
Rath Alina
0
83.
Roth Josef
0
84.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
85.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
86.
Bruedigam Martin
0
87.
Breier Andreas
0
88.
Berger Steve
0
89.
Galbraith Martin
0
90.
Weber Erwin
0
91.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
92.
Skogvall Martina
0
93.
Riemay David
0
94.
Lundin Jan
0
95.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
96.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0
97.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
98.
Vollak Andreas
0
99.
Brunk Dirk
0
100.
Pietsch Andreas
0
101.
Kobs Gerald
0
102.
Skupin Christian
0
103.
Marwitz Tino
0
104.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0
105.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
106.
Galley Jakob
0
107.
Westphal Julian
0
108.
Scholz Alexander
0
109.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
110.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
111.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
112.
Bittorf Uwe
0
113.
Lorenz Joerg
0
114.
Stark Ingo
0
115.
Syre Christian
0
116.
Halle Viktor
0
117.
Halle Waldemar
0
118.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
119.
Neumann Karsten
0
120.
Jaekel Mathias
0
121.
Nobilis Nico
0
122.
Neumann Pierre
0
123.
Schuckar Donald
0
124.
Demjen Attila
0
125.
Popovics Adam
0
126.
Chung Nicholas
0
127.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
128.
Lat Isaak
0
129.
Lat David
0
130.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
131.
Lalaev Ashur
0
132.
Schmidt Jevgen
0
133.
Paris Grigori
0
134.
Fliter Irena
0
135.
Gorodetski Grigori
0
136.
Valet Alexander
0
137.
Hertel Johannes
0
138.
Sowada Christoph
0
139.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
140.
Schwahn Christian
0
141.
Kalhorn Stefan
0
142.
Reyer Ulli
0
143.
Grzesik Thomas
0
144.
Smith Axel
0
145.
Kammer Moritz
0
146.
Odoy Leane
0
147.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
148.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
149.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
150.
Fuernhammer Felix
0
151.
Ruebensam Helmut
0
152.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
153.
Schurade Matthias
0
154.
Lindow Max
0
155.
Grossmann Kevin
0
156.
Wulf Felix
0
157.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
158.
Lenze Thomas
0
159.
Loerke Reinhard
0
160.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
161.
Schulz Toni
0
162.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0
163.
Holgert Michael
0
164.
Roho Kevin
0
165.
Gelman Josef
0
166.
Prange Stefan
0
167.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
168.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
169.
Kaiser Martin
0
170.
Heerde Thomas
0
171.
Hansen Kay
0
172.
Gross Thorsten
0
173.
Becker Peter
0
174.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yannick K. (2052) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Julia K. (1886)
Hans-Joachim W. (2311) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin K. (2220)
Sascha L. (2238) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Wilko S. (2190)
Hans W. (2160) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. K. M. (2323)
Michael S. (2207) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilja B. (2409)
Dietmar G. (2073) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helge B. (1970)
Reinhard P. (2213) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andreas G. (2183)
Gregor S. (2177) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ralf-Axel S. (2117)
Heike G. (2025) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jens W. (2093)
Leonid S. (2258) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andreas P. (2398)
Dr. S. W. (2134) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christoph N. (2243)
Holger P. (2034) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. A. I. (2183)
Frank J. (2208) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilfried W. (2108)
Rainer P. (2072) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan G. (2158)
Volker B. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michail S. (2201)
Sven H. (2136) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lajos G. (2363)
Thomas H. (2132) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilhelm J. (2184)
Ralf S. (2291) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias S. (2233)
Ferenc B. (2437) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dirk R. (2408)
Edgar E. (2139) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans-Juergen P. (2113)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard V. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fabian G. (2151)
Jens M. (2131) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fabian J. (2243)
Hannes L. (2247) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Georg K. (2287)
Johannes G. (1997) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. W. J. (2275)
Alexander L. (2001) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Heinz U. (2133)
Cord W. (2181) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven H. (1974)
Franko M. (2141) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rainer L. (2042)
Frank N. (2190) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian B. (2264)
Stephan G. (2304) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Olaf T. (2224)
Felix N. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten Z. (1855)
Udo H. (2228) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David G. (1806)
Mihail C. (2265) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hartmut H. (2145)
Mario G. D. (2250) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert H. (2137)
Sergej K. (2205) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rolf T. (2173)
Emil S. (2174) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carsten H. (2229)
Max W. (2146) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ahmed A. (2284)
Tobias L. (1962) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danijela V. W. (2147)
Rainer K. (2330) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marco B. (2404)
Ruprecht P. (2258) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kai-Gerrit V. (2140)
Sebastian M. (2224) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hendrik M. (2308)
Table White player Black player
.
Kather Y.
0-1
Kirst J.
.
Waldmann H.
0-1
Kapp M.
.
Lorenz S.
0-1
Stubbe W.
.
Wuttke H.
0-1
Kiesekamp M.
.
Schulz M.
0-1
Brener I.
.
Gieritz D.
0-1
Biemann H.
.
Postler R.
0-1
Gropp A.
.
Salzberg G.
0-1
Simon R.
.
Germann H.
0-1
Wiedersich J.
.
Sawlin L.
0-1
Penzold A.
.
Stiemerling W.
0-1
Nogly C.
.
Palme H.
0-1
Abraham I.
.
Jaehnisch F.
0.5-0.5
Woll W.
.
Puhlmann R.
0.5-0.5
Gazmaga S.
.
Bachmann V.
0.5-0.5
Sawlin M.
.
Horn S.
0.5-0.5
Gyorkos L.
.
Heuer T.
0.5-0.5
Jauk W.
.
Schoene R.
0.5-0.5
Schoewel M.
.
Berebora F.
0.5-0.5
Rosenthal D.
.
Emig E.
0.5-0.5
Piersig H.
.
Valet R.
0.5-0.5
Gallien F.
.
Mildner J.
0.5-0.5
Jahnz F.
.
Leisner H.
0.5-0.5
Kachibadze G.
.
Georgi J.
0.5-0.5
Wintzer J.
.
Lehmann A.
0.5-0.5
Uhl H.
.
Wischhoefer C.
1-0
Hering S.
.
Mahn F.
1-0
Lehmann R.
.
Niehaus F.
1-0
Bartolomaeus C.
.
Giemsa S.
1-0
Teschke O.
.
Noetzel F.
1-0
Zubke C.
.
Hoffmann U.
1-0
Georgi D.
.
Chatzidakis M.
1-0
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Gavilan Diaz M.
1-0
Hellmann N.
.
Krefenstein S.
1-0
Trenner R.
.
Schmidek E.
1-0
Hein C.
.
Weber M.
1-0
Anibar A.
.
Lenz T.
1-0
Von Wantoch-Rekowski D.
.
Kleeschaetzky R.
1-0
Baldauf M.
.
Pfeffer R.
1-0
Venske K.
.
Manigk S.
1-0
Moeller H.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2471F
Berebora Ferenc
2437F
Berger Steve
2412F
Brener Ilja
2409F
Rosenthal Dirk
2408F
Baldauf Marco
2404F
Penzold Andreas
2398F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Bruedigam Martin
2375F
Gyorkos Lajos
2363F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2330F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2323F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2320F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2311F
Moeller Hendrik
2308F
Giemsa Stephan
2304F
Grzesik Thomas
2294F
Schoene Ralf
2291F
Kachibadze Georg
2287F
Anibar Ahmed
2284F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2275F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2265F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2264F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2258F
Sawlin Leonid
2258F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2250F
Leisner Hannes
2247F
Jahnz Fabian
2243F
Lundin Jan
2243F
Nogly Christoph
2243F
Lorenz Sascha
2238F
Schoewel Matthias
2233F
Hein Carsten
2229F
Hoffmann Udo
2228F
Manigk Sebastian
2224F
Teschke Olaf
2224F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Kapp Martin
2220F
Postler Reinhard
2213F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Jaehnisch Frank
2208F
Schulz Michael
2207F
Syre Christian
2207F
Krefenstein Sergej
2205F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Sawlin Michail
2201F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196F
Niehaus Frank
2190F
Stubbe Wilko
2190F
Jauk Wilhelm
2184F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2183F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Gropp Andreas
2183F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182F
Wischhoefer Cord
2181F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Salzberg Gregor
2177F
Schmidek Emil
2174F
Trenner Rolf
2173F
Stark Ingo
2168F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Wuttke Hans
2160F
Gazmaga Stefan
2158F
Reyer Ulli
2155F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Gallien Fabian
2151F
Ruebensam Helmut
2150F
Kalhorn Stefan
2148F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2147F
Weber Max
2146F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2145F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Mahn Franko
2141F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2140F
Emig Edgar
2139F
Hellmann Norbert
2137F
Horn Sven
2136F
Lenhardt Manfred
2134F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2134F
Uhl Heinz
2133F
Heuer Thomas
2132F
Mildner Jens
2131F
Hansen Kay
2128F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2117F
Galbraith Martin
2114F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2113F
Noetzel Felix
2110F
Woll Wilfried
2108F
Riemay David
2104F
Bachmann Volker
2100F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Wiedersich Jens
2093F
Roth Josef
2091F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Pietsch Andreas
2079F
Skupin Christian
2076F
Gieritz Dietmar
2073F
Puhlmann Rainer
2072F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Marwitz Tino
2053F
Kather Yannick
2052F
Lehmann Rainer
2042F
Palme Holger
2034F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031F
Valet Richard
2027F
Germann Heike
2025F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Skogvall Martina
2019F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Rath Alina
2006F
Lehmann Alexander
2001F
Georgi Johannes
1997F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997F
Schwahn Christian
1997F
Heerde Thomas
1988F
Demjen Attila
1981F
Hering Sven
1974F
Biemann Helge
1970F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Lenz Tobias
1962F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Loerke Reinhard
1959F
Kobs Gerald
1956F
Sowada Christoph
1922F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Kirst Julia
1886F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Brunk Dirk
1868F
Zubke Carsten
1855F
Gelman Josef
1852F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Georgi David
1806F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1766F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1728F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Odoy Leane
1571F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1499F
Kammer Moritz
1469F
Chung Nicholas
1405F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.