Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Duchrow Oliver
2.0
2.
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2.0
3.
Niering Martin
2.0
4.
Fischer Edwin
2.0
5.
Hoerr Matthias
2.0
6.
Matthey Harald
2.0
7.
Proehl Holger
2.0
8.
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2.0
9.
Lechtynsky Jiri
2.0
10.
Kukel Imre
2.0
11.
Manitz Tilo
2.0
12.
Natsidis Christoph
2.0
13.
Roskova Katerina
2.0
14.
Cerveny Martin
2.0
15.
Schoeneberg Manfred
1.5
16.
Richter Dustin
1.5
17.
Heyder Florian
1.5
18.
Jaeger Dominik
1.5
19.
Tuma Jakub
1.5
20.
Sandner Gunter
1.5
21.
Plat Vojtech
1.5
22.
Mertens Fridolin
1.5
23.
Gara Anita
1.5
24.
Hartwig Maik
1.5
25.
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
1.5
26.
Nake Matthias
1.5
27.
Glinzer Christoph
1.5
28.
Moehn Hans
1.5
29.
Vogel Roven
1.5
30.
Schnabel Ralf
1.5
31.
Erler Rainer
1.0
32.
Gempe Thomas
1.0
33.
Porschberg Thomas
1.0
34.
Simon Peter
1.0
35.
Hoffmann Hendrik
1.0
36.
Heinz Thomas
1.0
37.
Rosko Lubos
1.0
38.
Doehn Raphael
1.0
39.
Hentze Markus
1.0
40.
Hellwig Tobias
1.0
41.
Engelmann Jakob
1.0
42.
Hoffmann Uwe
1.0
43.
Pfretzschner Roland
1.0
44.
Espig Lutz
1.0
45.
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
1.0
46.
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
1.0
47.
Boehm Robert
1.0
48.
Graf Roland
1.0
49.
Orsag Milan
1.0
50.
Luther Juergen
1.0
51.
Puls Thomas
1.0
52.
Zimmermann Rene
1.0
53.
Wappler Markus
1.0
54.
Rudolf Sebastian
1.0
55.
Siedentopf Daniel
1.0
56.
Salzmann Peter
1.0
57.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
1.0
58.
Weder Axel
1.0
59.
Sonntag Hermann
1.0
60.
Schubert Ralf
1.0
61.
Hillmann Michael
1.0
62.
Ader Gunter
1.0
63.
Kuchynka Lukas
0.5
64.
Hovsepyan Vardan
0.5
65.
Guenther Christian
0.5
66.
Hartge Gedeon
0.5
67.
Schaller Sven
0.5
68.
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
0.5
69.
Boehnisch Manfred
0.5
70.
Kunze Christopher
0.5
71.
Strache Michael
0.5
72.
Hutsch Oliver
0.5
73.
Oehl Tim
0.5
74.
Niegsch Nicolas
0.5
75.
Gungl Theo
0.5
76.
Buerckner Georg
0.5
77.
Waechter Nathalie
0.5
78.
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
0.5
79.
Schaefer Sven
0.5
80.
Kahe Ralph
0.5
81.
Jurasek Miroslav
0.5
82.
Heyme Sibylle
0.5
83.
Wichmann Cliff
0.5
84.
Gempe Anet
0.5
85.
Schuh Ruediger
0.5
86.
Spreng Simon
0.5
87.
Heinz Juergen
0.0
88.
Roesemann Rainer
0.0
89.
Braeuer Felix
0.0
90.
Schaarschmidt Marco
0.0
91.
Peglau Markus
0.0
92.
Ozeran Volodymyr
0.0
93.
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
0.0
94.
Katz Roland
0.0
95.
Madl Ildiko
0.0
96.
Reipsch Jens
0.0
97.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
0.0
98.
Schuster Martin, Dr.
0.0
99.
Schwarz Hans
0.0
100.
Hentzgen Thomas
0.0
101.
Paul Mathias
0
102.
Kunze Carlo
0
103.
Zawadzka Jolanta
0
104.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
0
105.
Boehm Christian
0
106.
Klyszcz Michael
0
107.
Otikova Elina
0
108.
Schaefer Reyk
0
109.
Pallas Sebastian
0
110.
Schindler Christian
0
111.
Schuetze Norman
0
112.
Frank Patrick
0
113.
Delling Thomas
0
114.
Nestler Reiner
0
115.
Brechlin Olaf
0
116.
Geracik Rudolf
0
117.
Kregelin Jan
0
118.
Wolf Andreas
0
119.
Jahnel Guenther
0
120.
Kuehn Karsten
0
121.
Fritsch Andreas
0
122.
Hamm Georg, Dr.
0
123.
Groeger Stefan
0
124.
Liebert Heinz
0
125.
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
0
126.
Becker Michael
0
127.
Weber Lars
0
128.
Rensch Toralf
0
129.
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
0
130.
Salewski Bernd
0
131.
Renger Niklas
0
132.
Butscher Daniel
0
133.
Zwahr Paul
0
134.
Schwarz Miroslav
0
135.
Mescheder Wolfgang
0
136.
Schmalhofer Adam
0
137.
Gaitzsch Martin
0
138.
Ledfuss Guntram
0
139.
Baier Silvio, Dr.
0
140.
Osmanodja Filiz
0
141.
Neef Maximilian
0
142.
Pauly Rolf
0
143.
Pannier Thomas
0
144.
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
145.
Huebner Walter
0
146.
Zoun Mikhail
0
147.
Schneider Jens Erik
0
148.
Selle Thomas
0
149.
Schneider Peter
0
150.
Woinar Peter
0
151.
Pohl Klaus
0
152.
Heinig Juergen
0
153.
Jeute Peter
0
154.
Haasner Tom
0
155.
Schiefner Ray
0
156.
Duenzel Jonas
0
157.
Rosenfeld Alexander
0
158.
Poessel Christian
0
159.
Hillebrand Rainer
0
160.
Kubikova Hana
0
161.
Kubikova Alena
0
162.
Schramm Torsten
0
163.
Floeter Frank
0
164.
Haessler Wolfgang
0
165.
Peil Christoph
0
166.
Pietzsch Manuel
0
167.
Markus Nico
0
168.
Zebisch Paul
0
169.
Gremmer Dieter
0
170.
Beltz Franziska
0
171.
Kreyssig Robert
0
172.
Pastrik Mario
0
173.
Limpert Michael
0
174.
Tetzel Werner
0
175.
Beyer Till
0
176.
Stadermann Felix
0
177.
Heistermann Till
0
178.
Schubert Thomas
0
179.
Ignatiadis Anett
0
180.
Korte Mario
0
181.
Holze Bernd
0
182.
Weitz Andreas
0
183.
von Hassel Ulf
0
184.
Seibicke Ralf
0
185.
Pesztericz Laszlo
0
186.
Horvath Julia
0
187.
Stolz Mike
0
188.
Bednar Marcel
0
189.
Karl Binh
0
190.
Merkel Toni
0
191.
Beyer Christof
0
192.
Hantak Adam
0


Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. S. M. (2219) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Markus W. (2190)
Thomas H. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland G. (2162)
Ildiko M. (2361) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jiri L. (2354)
Dr. L. I. (2123) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matthias H. (2146)
Volodymyr O. (2129) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vojtech P. (2465)
Marco S. (2059) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael H. (2151)
Felix B. (2163) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tobias H. (2164)
Juergen H. (2250) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ralf-Michael K. (2128)
Manfred B. (2296) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roven V. (2417)
Ralph K. (2157) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2241)
Lukas K. (2248) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Martin C. (2411)
Sven S. (2289) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2155)
Nicolas N. (2166) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Rene Z. (2134)
Sibylle H. (2034) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Maik H. (2084)
Christopher K. (2081) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Simon S. (2239)
Oliver H. (2158) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Holger P. (2371)
Theo G. (2123) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Raphael D. (2101)
Nathalie W. (1984) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gunter S. (2263)
Miroslav J. (2272) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Martin N. (2190)
Hermann S. (2066) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Peter S. (2147)
Hendrik H. (2198) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Imre K. (2240)
Markus H. (2125) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dr. W. D. (2351)
Jakob E. (2261) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Tilo M. (2203)
Uwe H. (2124) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas H. (2141)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roland P. (2233) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Axel W. (1952)
Michael K. (2310) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven S. (2004)
Robert B. (2151) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Gedeon H. (1963)
Milan O. (2368) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jens R. (2230)
Juergen L. (2153) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Vardan H. (2088)
Daniel S. (2294) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dana R. (2212)
Gunter A. (2037) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anet G. (2045)
Rainer E. (2141) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Lutz E. (2275)
Peter S. (2140) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christian G. (2157)
Lubos R. (2356) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jakub T. (2289)
Dustin R. (2112) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Thomas P. (1965)
Florian H. (2244) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Rainer R. (2293)
Dominik J. (2218) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Cliff W. (2354)
Anita G. (2312) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sebastian R. (2249)
Dr. P. M. (2111) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Ruediger S. (2059)
Matthias N. (2200) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Fridolin M. (2140)
Christoph G. (2118) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Thomas G. (2210)
Hans M. (2383) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manfred S. (2226)
Oliver D. (2114) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Markus P. (0)
Edwin F. (2176) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Roland K. (2077)
Harald M. (2139) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dr. R. M. (2083)
Klaus-Dieter K. (2191) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Karl-Simon A. (2085)
Christoph N. (2356) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Michael S. (2316)
Katerina R. (1857) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hans S. (1951)
Table White player Black player
.
Schuster M.
0-1
Wappler M.
.
Hentzgen T.
0-1
Graf R.
.
Madl I.
0-1
Lechtynsky J.
.
Leibovitch I.
0-1
Hoerr M.
.
Ozeran V.
0-1
Plat V.
.
Schaarschmidt M.
0-1
Hillmann M.
.
Braeuer F.
0-1
Hellwig T.
.
Heinz J.
0-1
Kuna R.
.
Boehnisch M.
0.5-0.5
Vogel R.
.
Kahe R.
0.5-0.5
Schnabel R.
.
Kuchynka L.
0-1
Cerveny M.
.
Schaller S.
0.5-0.5
Schubert R.
.
Niegsch N.
0-1
Zimmermann R.
.
Heyme S.
0-1
Hartwig M.
.
Kunze C.
0.5-0.5
Spreng S.
.
Hutsch O.
0-1
Proehl H.
.
Gungl T.
0-1
Doehn R.
.
Waechter N.
0.5-0.5
Sandner G.
.
Jurasek M.
0-1
Niering M.
.
Sonntag H.
0.5-0.5
Salzmann P.
.
Hoffmann H.
0-1
Kukel I.
.
Hentze M.
0-1
Wegener D.
.
Engelmann J.
0-1
Manitz T.
.
Hoffmann U.
1-0
Heinz T.
.
Pfretzschner R.
1-0
Weder A.
.
Kuraszkiewicz M.
1-0
Schaefer S.
.
Boehm R.
0.5-0.5
Hartge G.
.
Orsag M.
1-0
Reipsch J.
.
Luther J.
0.5-0.5
Hovsepyan V.
.
Siedentopf D.
0.5-0.5
Reizniece-Ozola D.
.
Ader G.
1-0
Gempe A.
.
Erler R.
0.5-0.5
Espig L.
.
Simon P.
1-0
Guenther C.
.
Rosko L.
0.5-0.5
Tuma J.
.
Richter D.
0.5-0.5
Porschberg T.
.
Heyder F.
1-0
Roesemann R.
.
Jaeger D.
1-0
Wichmann C.
.
Gara A.
0.5-0.5
Rudolf S.
.
Pichler M.
1-0
Schuh R.
.
Nake M.
0.5-0.5
Mertens F.
.
Glinzer C.
0.5-0.5
Gempe T.
.
Moehn H.
0.5-0.5
Schoeneberg M.
.
Duchrow O.
1-0
Peglau M.
.
Fischer E.
1-0
Katz R.
.
Matthey H.
1-0
Rudolf M.
.
Kesik K.
1-0
Altstadt K.
.
Natsidis C.
1-0
Strache M.
.
Roskova K.
1-0
Schwarz H.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2608F
Schwarz Miroslav
2482F
Plat Vojtech
2465F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2448F
Vogel Roven
2417F
Cerveny Martin
2411F
Neef Maximilian
2406F
Moehn Hans
2383F
Proehl Holger
2371F
Orsag Milan
2368F
Madl Ildiko
2361F
Natsidis Christoph
2356F
Rosko Lubos
2356F
Lechtynsky Jiri
2354F
Wichmann Cliff
2354F
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2351F
Schubert Thomas
2343F
Stolz Mike
2333F
Zwahr Paul
2326F
Strache Michael
2316F
Gara Anita
2312F
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2310F
Jahnel Guenther
2308F
Kunze Carlo
2306F
Peil Christoph
2300F
Boehnisch Manfred
2296F
Schuetze Norman
2296F
Siedentopf Daniel
2294F
Roesemann Rainer
2293F
Osmanodja Filiz
2291F
Schaller Sven
2289F
Tuma Jakub
2289F
Becker Michael
2288F
Bednar Marcel
2286F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2283F
Espig Lutz
2275F
Jurasek Miroslav
2272F
Sandner Gunter
2263F
Engelmann Jakob
2261F
Heinz Juergen
2250F
Rudolf Sebastian
2249F
Kuchynka Lukas
2248F
Haessler Wolfgang
2247F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Heyder Florian
2244F
Schindler Christian
2241F
Schnabel Ralf
2241F
Kukel Imre
2240F
Spreng Simon
2239F
Pfretzschner Roland
2233F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Reipsch Jens
2230F
Schramm Torsten
2230F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2226F
Limpert Michael
2225F
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2219F
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2218F
Jaeger Dominik
2218F
Liebert Heinz
2212F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2212F
Gempe Thomas
2210F
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2208F
Manitz Tilo
2203F
Nake Matthias
2200F
Hoffmann Hendrik
2198F
Paul Mathias
2197F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2191F
Niering Martin
2190F
Wappler Markus
2190F
Puls Thomas
2188F
Horvath Julia
2187F
Hantak Adam
2177F
Fischer Edwin
2176F
Niegsch Nicolas
2166F
Hellwig Tobias
2164F
Braeuer Felix
2163F
Graf Roland
2162F
Hutsch Oliver
2158F
Guenther Christian
2157F
Kahe Ralph
2157F
Schubert Ralf
2155F
Rosenfeld Alexander
2154F
Luther Juergen
2153F
Boehm Robert
2151F
Hillmann Michael
2151F
Salzmann Peter
2147F
Hoerr Matthias
2146F
Erler Rainer
2141F
Heinz Thomas
2141F
Mertens Fridolin
2140F
Simon Peter
2140F
Matthey Harald
2139F
Schaefer Reyk
2134F
Zimmermann Rene
2134F
Floeter Frank
2130F
Ozeran Volodymyr
2129F
Weber Lars
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2128F
Hillebrand Rainer
2126F
Hentze Markus
2125F
Hoffmann Uwe
2124F
Gungl Theo
2123F
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123F
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2123F
Pietzsch Manuel
2121F
Glinzer Christoph
2118F
Oehl Tim
2117F
Duchrow Oliver
2114F
Richter Dustin
2112F
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2111F
Fritsch Andreas
2104F
Kregelin Jan
2103F
Doehn Raphael
2101F
Pallas Sebastian
2099F
Schmalhofer Adam
2095F
Nestler Reiner
2092F
Seibicke Ralf
2090F
Hovsepyan Vardan
2088F
Groeger Stefan
2087F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Pesztericz Laszlo
2086F
Rensch Toralf
2086F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2085F
Hartwig Maik
2084F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2083F
Kunze Christopher
2081F
Katz Roland
2077F
Heistermann Till
2071F
Sonntag Hermann
2066F
Buerckner Georg
2061F
von Hassel Ulf
2061F
Beyer Till
2059F
Schaarschmidt Marco
2059F
Schuh Ruediger
2059F
Schiefner Ray
2056F
Beltz Franziska
2053F
Duenzel Jonas
2053F
Hentzgen Thomas
2053F
Selle Thomas
2048F
Gempe Anet
2045F
Ader Gunter
2037F
Ledfuss Guntram
2037F
Heyme Sibylle
2034F
Ignatiadis Anett
2030F
Beyer Christof
2009F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007F
Poessel Christian
2006F
Wolf Andreas
2006F
Salewski Bernd
2004F
Schaefer Sven
2004F
Gaitzsch Martin
1998F
Boehm Christian
1986F
Waechter Nathalie
1984F
Klyszcz Michael
1980F
Jeute Peter
1979F
Kuehn Karsten
1979F
Brechlin Olaf
1975F
Frank Patrick
1974F
Otikova Elina
1974F
Porschberg Thomas
1965F
Hartge Gedeon
1963F
Heinig Juergen
1958F
Weder Axel
1952F
Schwarz Hans
1951F
Haasner Tom
1942F
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926F
Merkel Toni
1911F
Holze Bernd
1894F
Pohl Klaus
1886F
Renger Niklas
1881F
Pauly Rolf
1874F
Roskova Katerina
1857F
Zoun Mikhail
1819F
Markus Nico
1805F
Karl Binh
1747F
Weitz Andreas
1733F
Gremmer Dieter
1730F
Butscher Daniel
0
Delling Thomas
0
Geracik Rudolf
0
Huebner Walter
0
Korte Mario
0
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
Pannier Thomas
0
Pastrik Mario
0
Peglau Markus
0
Schneider Jens Erik
0
Schneider Peter
0
Stadermann Felix
0
Tetzel Werner
0
Woinar Peter
0

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 2 - 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.