Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Richter Dustin
1.0
2.
Heistermann Till
1.0
3.
Hoffmann Hendrik
1.0
4.
Seibicke Ralf
1.0
5.
Niering Martin
1.0
6.
Jaeger Dominik
1.0
7.
Espig Lutz
1.0
8.
Boehm Christian
1.0
9.
Niegsch Nicolas
1.0
10.
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
1.0
11.
Luther Juergen
1.0
12.
Kunze Christopher
1.0
13.
Nake Matthias
1.0
14.
Wappler Markus
1.0
15.
Rudolf Sebastian
1.0
16.
Siedentopf Daniel
1.0
17.
Zwahr Paul
1.0
18.
Ledfuss Guntram
1.0
19.
Vogel Roven
1.0
20.
Schubert Ralf
1.0
21.
Rosenfeld Alexander
1.0
22.
Roesemann Rainer
1.0
23.
Poessel Christian
1.0
24.
Jurasek Miroslav
1.0
25.
Peil Christoph
1.0
26.
Pietzsch Manuel
0.5
27.
Schubert Thomas
0.5
28.
Buerckner Georg
0.5
29.
Duchrow Oliver
0.5
30.
Hillmann Michael
0.5
31.
Hellwig Tobias
0.5
32.
Guenther Christian
0.5
33.
Heyder Florian
0.5
34.
Kuna Ralf-Michael
0.5
35.
Pesztericz Laszlo
0.5
36.
Kahe Ralph
0.5
37.
Stolz Mike
0.5
38.
Fischer Edwin
0.5
39.
Hoerr Matthias
0.5
40.
Pfretzschner Roland
0.5
41.
Schaller Sven
0.5
42.
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
0.5
43.
Kunze Carlo
0.5
44.
Schindler Christian
0.5
45.
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
0.5
46.
Mertens Fridolin
0.5
47.
Schuster Martin, Dr.
0.5
48.
Boehm Robert
0.5
49.
Graf Roland
0.5
50.
Jahnel Guenther
0.5
51.
Lechtynsky Jiri
0.5
52.
Hartge Gedeon
0.5
53.
Liebert Heinz
0.5
54.
Hentzgen Thomas
0.5
55.
Reipsch Jens
0.5
56.
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
0.5
57.
Salzmann Peter
0.5
58.
Glinzer Christoph
0.5
59.
Gungl Theo
0.5
60.
Moehn Hans
0.5
61.
Huebner Walter
0.5
62.
Braeuer Felix
0.5
63.
Simon Peter
0.5
64.
Natsidis Christoph
0.5
65.
Heinz Thomas
0.5
66.
Floeter Frank
0.5
67.
Wichmann Cliff
0.5
68.
Cerveny Martin
0.5
69.
Gempe Thomas
0.5
70.
Beyer Till
0.0
71.
Hentze Markus
0.0
72.
Engelmann Jakob
0.0
73.
Horvath Julia
0.0
74.
Sandner Gunter
0.0
75.
Matthey Harald
0.0
76.
Proehl Holger
0.0
77.
Schuh Ruediger
0.0
78.
Hovsepyan Vardan
0.0
79.
Orsag Milan
0.0
80.
Hartwig Maik
0.0
81.
Altstadt Karl-Simon
0.0
82.
Puls Thomas
0.0
83.
Hutsch Oliver
0.0
84.
Ader Gunter
0.0
85.
Baier Silvio, Dr.
0.0
86.
Zoun Mikhail
0.0
87.
Weder Axel
0.0
88.
Waechter Nathalie
0.0
89.
Erler Rainer
0.0
90.
Schaefer Sven
0.0
91.
Ozeran Volodymyr
0.0
92.
Porschberg Thomas
0.0
93.
Manitz Tilo
0.0
94.
Heinz Juergen
0.0
95.
Merkel Toni
0
96.
Beyer Christof
0
97.
Hantak Adam
0
98.
Paul Mathias
0
99.
Zawadzka Jolanta
0
100.
Plat Vojtech
0
101.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
0
102.
Klyszcz Michael
0
103.
Otikova Elina
0
104.
Schaefer Reyk
0
105.
Pallas Sebastian
0
106.
Schuetze Norman
0
107.
Spreng Simon
0
108.
Gara Anita
0
109.
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
0
110.
Frank Patrick
0
111.
Delling Thomas
0
112.
Nestler Reiner
0
113.
Brechlin Olaf
0
114.
Geracik Rudolf
0
115.
Kregelin Jan
0
116.
Wolf Andreas
0
117.
Heyme Sibylle
0
118.
Kuehn Karsten
0
119.
Fritsch Andreas
0
120.
Hamm Georg, Dr.
0
121.
Groeger Stefan
0
122.
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
0
123.
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
0
124.
Becker Michael
0
125.
Madl Ildiko
0
126.
Weber Lars
0
127.
Rensch Toralf
0
128.
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
0
129.
Salewski Bernd
0
130.
Renger Niklas
0
131.
Zimmermann Rene
0
132.
Butscher Daniel
0
133.
Schwarz Miroslav
0
134.
Mescheder Wolfgang
0
135.
Schmalhofer Adam
0
136.
Gaitzsch Martin
0
137.
Oehl Tim
0
138.
Kukel Imre
0
139.
Osmanodja Filiz
0
140.
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
0
141.
Neef Maximilian
0
142.
Pauly Rolf
0
143.
Pannier Thomas
0
144.
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
145.
Schneider Jens Erik
0
146.
Katz Roland
0
147.
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
0
148.
Selle Thomas
0
149.
Schneider Peter
0
150.
Peglau Markus
0
151.
Pohl Klaus
0
152.
Heinig Juergen
0
153.
Jeute Peter
0
154.
Schaarschmidt Marco
0
155.
Haasner Tom
0
156.
Schiefner Ray
0
157.
Duenzel Jonas
0
158.
Roskova Katerina
0
159.
Hillebrand Rainer
0
160.
Kubikova Hana
0
161.
Kubikova Alena
0
162.
Schramm Torsten
0
163.
Schnabel Ralf
0
164.
Haessler Wolfgang
0
165.
Rosko Lubos
0
166.
Sonntag Hermann
0
167.
Beltz Franziska
0
168.
Limpert Michael
0
169.
Doehn Raphael
0
170.
Schoeneberg Manfred
0
171.
Kreyssig Robert
0
172.
Boehnisch Manfred
0
173.
Zebisch Paul
0
174.
Stadermann Felix
0
175.
Tetzel Werner
0
176.
Pastrik Mario
0
177.
Gremmer Dieter
0
178.
Markus Nico
0
179.
Ignatiadis Anett
0
180.
Korte Mario
0
181.
Strache Michael
0
182.
Holze Bernd
0
183.
Weitz Andreas
0
184.
Schwarz Hans
0
185.
von Hassel Ulf
0
186.
Hoffmann Uwe
0
187.
Bednar Marcel
0
188.
Tuma Jakub
0
189.
Kuchynka Lukas
0
190.
Karl Binh
0


Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Till B. (2059) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander R. (2154)
Gunter S. (2263) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dustin R. (2119)
Harald M. (2147) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Guntram L. (2037)
Oliver H. (2153) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ralf S. (2162)
Mikhail Z. (1819) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christopher K. (2076)
Nathalie W. (1967) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Markus W. (2196)
Rainer E. (2150) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebastian R. (2251)
Volodymyr O. (2123) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul Z. (2340)
Thomas S. (2343) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph N. (2371)
Georg B. (2062) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Edwin F. (2199)
Michael H. (2158) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland P. (2223)
Tobias H. (2165) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sven S. (2273)
Christian G. (2147) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michael K. (2302)
Laszlo P. (2080) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Heinz L. (2212)
Matthias H. (2165) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver D. (2123)
Carlo K. (2306) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Florian H. (2256)
Dr. S. M. (2198) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans M. (2385)
Robert B. (2148) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas H. (2140)
Guenther J. (2308) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Cliff W. (2337)
Jiri L. (2363) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin C. (2415)
Gedeon H. (1961) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralf-Michael K. (2154)
Thomas H. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ralph K. (2152)
Jens R. (2218) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mike S. (2333)
Dr. R. M. (2074) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Walter H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter S. (2144) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian S. (2241)
Christoph G. (2126) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. K. S. (2214)
Theo G. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fridolin M. (2152)
Felix B. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thomas G. (2206)
Peter S. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manuel P. (2121)
Frank F. (2130) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland G. (2160)
Till H. (2088) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas P. (1974)
Hendrik H. (2226) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tilo M. (2219)
Ralf S. (2090) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maik H. (2094)
Martin N. (2215) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karl-Simon A. (2033)
Dominik J. (2233) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas P. (2202)
Lutz E. (2272) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jakob E. (2257)
Christian B. (2007) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gunter A. (2057)
Nicolas N. (2134) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dr. B. S. (2218)
Klaus-Dieter K. (2201) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Juergen H. (2220)
Juergen L. (2150) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Julia H. (2187)
Matthias N. (2207) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Axel W. (1980)
Daniel S. (2292) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven S. (2009)
Roven V. (2420) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Holger P. (2375)
Rainer R. (2272) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Markus H. (2130)
Christian P. (1994) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruediger S. (2048)
Miroslav J. (2250) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vardan H. (2081)
Christoph P. (2292) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Milan O. (2359)
Table White player Black player
.
Beyer T.
0-1
Rosenfeld A.
.
Sandner G.
0-1
Richter D.
.
Matthey H.
0-1
Ledfuss G.
.
Hutsch O.
0-1
Schubert R.
.
Zoun M.
0-1
Kunze C.
.
Waechter N.
0-1
Wappler M.
.
Erler R.
0-1
Rudolf S.
.
Ozeran V.
0-1
Zwahr P.
.
Schubert T.
0.5-0.5
Natsidis C.
.
Buerckner G.
0.5-0.5
Fischer E.
.
Hillmann M.
0.5-0.5
Pfretzschner R.
.
Hellwig T.
0.5-0.5
Schaller S.
.
Guenther C.
0.5-0.5
Kuraszkiewicz M.
.
Pesztericz L.
0.5-0.5
Liebert H.
.
Hoerr M.
0.5-0.5
Duchrow O.
.
Kunze C.
0.5-0.5
Heyder F.
.
Schuster M.
0.5-0.5
Moehn H.
.
Boehm R.
0.5-0.5
Heinz T.
.
Jahnel G.
0.5-0.5
Wichmann C.
.
Lechtynsky J.
0.5-0.5
Cerveny M.
.
Hartge G.
0.5-0.5
Kuna R.
.
Hentzgen T.
0.5-0.5
Kahe R.
.
Reipsch J.
0.5-0.5
Stolz M.
.
Rudolf M.
0.5-0.5
Huebner W.
.
Salzmann P.
0.5-0.5
Schindler C.
.
Glinzer C.
0.5-0.5
Kalkhof S.
.
Gungl T.
0.5-0.5
Mertens F.
.
Braeuer F.
0.5-0.5
Gempe T.
.
Simon P.
0.5-0.5
Pietzsch M.
.
Floeter F.
0.5-0.5
Graf R.
.
Heistermann T.
1-0
Porschberg T.
.
Hoffmann H.
1-0
Manitz T.
.
Seibicke R.
1-0
Hartwig M.
.
Niering M.
1-0
Altstadt K.
.
Jaeger D.
1-0
Puls T.
.
Espig L.
1-0
Engelmann J.
.
Boehm C.
1-0
Ader G.
.
Niegsch N.
1-0
Baier S.
.
Kesik K.
1-0
Heinz J.
.
Luther J.
1-0
Horvath J.
.
Nake M.
1-0
Weder A.
.
Siedentopf D.
1-0
Schaefer S.
.
Vogel R.
1-0
Proehl H.
.
Roesemann R.
1-0
Hentze M.
.
Poessel C.
1-0
Schuh R.
.
Jurasek M.
1-0
Hovsepyan V.
.
Peil C.
1-0
Orsag M.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2615F
Schwarz Miroslav
2482F
Plat Vojtech
2463F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2439F
Vogel Roven
2420F
Cerveny Martin
2415F
Neef Maximilian
2406F
Moehn Hans
2385F
Proehl Holger
2375F
Natsidis Christoph
2371F
Lechtynsky Jiri
2363F
Orsag Milan
2359F
Rosko Lubos
2346F
Madl Ildiko
2343F
Schubert Thomas
2343F
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2341F
Zwahr Paul
2340F
Wichmann Cliff
2337F
Stolz Mike
2333F
Gara Anita
2330F
Jahnel Guenther
2308F
Strache Michael
2307F
Kunze Carlo
2306F
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2302F
Schuetze Norman
2296F
Peil Christoph
2292F
Siedentopf Daniel
2292F
Boehnisch Manfred
2291F
Osmanodja Filiz
2291F
Tuma Jakub
2291F
Becker Michael
2288F
Bednar Marcel
2286F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2283F
Schaller Sven
2273F
Espig Lutz
2272F
Roesemann Rainer
2272F
Kukel Imre
2271F
Sandner Gunter
2263F
Engelmann Jakob
2257F
Heyder Florian
2256F
Kuchynka Lukas
2256F
Rudolf Sebastian
2251F
Jurasek Miroslav
2250F
Haessler Wolfgang
2247F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2244F
Schnabel Ralf
2242F
Schindler Christian
2241F
Spreng Simon
2235F
Jaeger Dominik
2233F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Schramm Torsten
2230F
Hoffmann Hendrik
2226F
Limpert Michael
2225F
Pfretzschner Roland
2223F
Heinz Juergen
2220F
Manitz Tilo
2219F
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2218F
Reipsch Jens
2218F
Niering Martin
2215F
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2214F
Liebert Heinz
2212F
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2209F
Nake Matthias
2207F
Gempe Thomas
2206F
Puls Thomas
2202F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2201F
Fischer Edwin
2199F
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2198F
Paul Mathias
2197F
Wappler Markus
2196F
Horvath Julia
2187F
Hantak Adam
2177F
Hellwig Tobias
2165F
Hoerr Matthias
2165F
Schubert Ralf
2162F
Graf Roland
2160F
Hillmann Michael
2158F
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2154F
Rosenfeld Alexander
2154F
Hutsch Oliver
2153F
Kahe Ralph
2152F
Mertens Fridolin
2152F
Erler Rainer
2150F
Luther Juergen
2150F
Boehm Robert
2148F
Guenther Christian
2147F
Matthey Harald
2147F
Simon Peter
2146F
Salzmann Peter
2144F
Heinz Thomas
2140F
Niegsch Nicolas
2134F
Schaefer Reyk
2134F
Zimmermann Rene
2134F
Floeter Frank
2130F
Hentze Markus
2130F
Weber Lars
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Glinzer Christoph
2126F
Hillebrand Rainer
2126F
Hoffmann Uwe
2125F
Duchrow Oliver
2123F
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123F
Ozeran Volodymyr
2123F
Braeuer Felix
2122F
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2121F
Pietzsch Manuel
2121F
Richter Dustin
2119F
Oehl Tim
2116F
Doehn Raphael
2104F
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2104F
Gungl Theo
2103F
Kregelin Jan
2103F
Pallas Sebastian
2099F
Schmalhofer Adam
2095F
Hartwig Maik
2094F
Nestler Reiner
2092F
Seibicke Ralf
2090F
Heistermann Till
2088F
Groeger Stefan
2087F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Rensch Toralf
2086F
Hovsepyan Vardan
2081F
Pesztericz Laszlo
2080F
Kunze Christopher
2076F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2074F
Beltz Franziska
2070F
Fritsch Andreas
2066F
Buerckner Georg
2062F
von Hassel Ulf
2061F
Beyer Till
2059F
Ader Gunter
2057F
Schiefner Ray
2056F
Katz Roland
2054F
Duenzel Jonas
2053F
Schuh Ruediger
2048F
Selle Thomas
2048F
Hentzgen Thomas
2046F
Schaarschmidt Marco
2046F
Ledfuss Guntram
2037F
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2033F
Ignatiadis Anett
2030F
Sonntag Hermann
2029F
Heyme Sibylle
2026F
Wolf Andreas
2022F
Beyer Christof
2009F
Schaefer Sven
2009F
Boehm Christian
2007F
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007F
Salewski Bernd
2004F
Gaitzsch Martin
1998F
Poessel Christian
1994F
Weder Axel
1980F
Jeute Peter
1979F
Klyszcz Michael
1979F
Kuehn Karsten
1979F
Brechlin Olaf
1975F
Frank Patrick
1974F
Otikova Elina
1974F
Porschberg Thomas
1974F
Waechter Nathalie
1967F
Hartge Gedeon
1961F
Haasner Tom
1959F
Heinig Juergen
1958F
Schwarz Hans
1938F
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926F
Merkel Toni
1911F
Holze Bernd
1894F
Roskova Katerina
1890F
Pohl Klaus
1886F
Renger Niklas
1881F
Pauly Rolf
1874F
Zoun Mikhail
1819F
Markus Nico
1801F
Karl Binh
1747F
Weitz Andreas
1733F
Gremmer Dieter
1730F
Butscher Daniel
0
Delling Thomas
0
Geracik Rudolf
0
Huebner Walter
0
Korte Mario
0
Luebeck Wolfgang
0
Pannier Thomas
0
Pastrik Mario
0
Peglau Markus
0
Schneider Jens Erik
0
Schneider Peter
0
Stadermann Felix
0
Tetzel Werner
0

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.