Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015
2015-08-17
2015-08-17
Russia
Tuymazy

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Mingazov Almaz
10.0
2.
Polovnikov Denis
8.5
3.
Fakhretdinov Rinat
8.5
4.
Mannanov Rinat
8.5
5.
Sukhanov Ivan
8.0
6.
Pluysh Bogdan
8.0
7.
Valiev Rishat
8.0
8.
Kolobov Leonid
7.5
9.
Sibagatullin Timur
7.5
10.
Ishkinin Robert
7.5
11.
Petrov Danil
7.5
12.
Zinatullin Ildar
7.5
13.
Khafizova Dina
7.5
14.
Zelenov Aleksey
7.5
15.
Gabitova Elza
7.0
16.
Khakimov Airat
7.0
17.
Khailatypov Ruzil
7.0
18.
Volkov Grigoriy
7.0
19.
Galeeva Endzhe
7.0
20.
Garipova Renata
6.5
21.
Gumenniy Evgeny
6.5
22.
Baiburina Kamilla
6.5
23.
Tazetdinov Kamil
6.5
24.
Gafarov Damir
6.5
25.
Ganiev Renat
6.5
26.
Nedzhera Bogdan
6.5
27.
Farkhutdinov Danil
6.5
28.
Makhmutov Azamat
6.5
29.
Sukhanova Taisia
6.5
30.
Nasibullin Ruslan
6.5
31.
Volkov Vladislav
6.5
32.
Kaspranova Aigul
6.5
33.
Asadullin Ilnur
6.5
34.
Minnekhanov Ilnur
6.5
35.
Musin Rinat
6.0
36.
Gilmutdinova Guzel
6.0
37.
Markov German
6.0
38.
Khatmullina Dilara
6.0
39.
Hasanov Ural
6.0
40.
Buzueva Alexandra
6.0
41.
Kirillin Maxim
6.0
42.
Popov Alexander
6.0
43.
Shirgalin Osman
6.0
44.
Gilaev Dinar
6.0
45.
Khatmullin Tagir
6.0
46.
Salmanov Aidar
6.0
47.
Nazarova Kamila
5.5
48.
Gabdullin Eduard
5.5
49.
Bigalin Ilnar
5.5
50.
Belov Egor
5.5
51.
Minnekhanov Damir
5.5
52.
Domrachev Georgi
5.5
53.
Fakhritdinova Elvina
5.0
54.
Kuleshova Diana
5.0
55.
Lastuvka Roman
5.0
56.
Evstafyev Georgy
5.0
57.
Rodin Gleb
5.0
58.
Valeev Aishat
5.0
59.
Sagitov Albert
5.0
60.
Bikbulatov Murat
5.0
61.
Urmantseva Azalya
5.0
62.
Nuritdinova Ilzira
5.0
63.
Shamigulov Arslan
5.0
64.
Kamalov Imil
5.0
65.
Fedotova Anastasya
5.0
66.
Gardanov Vadim
5.0
67.
Evstafyev Danil
5.0
68.
Frolova Yulya
5.0
69.
Sharifullin Alan
5.0
70.
Tukhvatullin Artur
4.5
71.
Galiakbarov Ildar
4.5
72.
Chemborisov Artem
4.5
73.
Fazylov Ramazan
4.0
74.
Kotova Milana
4.0
75.
Korzhova Sofia
4.0
76.
Nuriev Askar
4.0
77.
Belov Alexander
4.0
78.
Novodran Polina
4.0
79.
Kochyaryan Anna
4.0
80.
Muftiev Yan
4.0
81.
Kunakkuzin Rinat
4.0
82.
Litvinov Dmitri
4.0
83.
Saifullina Fairuza
4.0
84.
Chernyshev Ilya
4.0
85.
Khalyapova Azaliya
4.0
86.
Amirov Artem
4.0
87.
Khabibullina Guzel
3.0
88.
Kuzmenko Anastasia
3.0
89.
Valiev Rafael
3.0
90.
Terekhin Egor
3.0
91.
Akhmadeev Rasul
3.0
92.
Abdullina Adel
2.0
93.
Gafarov Anvar
2.0
94.
Denisov Ilya
2.0
95.
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
1.0
96.
Galeyeva Alina
1.0
97.
Ablaeva Emiliya
1.0


Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina G. (1123) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Emiliya A. (1213)
Anvar G. (1137) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Anna K. (1088)
Rafael V. (1265) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yan M. (0)
Anastasia K. (1009) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Yulya F. (0)
Guzel K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Adel A. (0)
Askar N. (1086) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Rasul A. (1161)
Sofia K. (1187) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Danil E. (1415)
Artem A. (0) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Daniya M. (1277)
Ilya C. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Milana K. (1232)
Fairuza S. (1400) 4.0 0-1 4.5 Damir M. (0)
Dmitri L. (1425) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aishat V. (1118)
Artem C. (1049) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Egor T. (1427)
Ildar G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Albert S. (1526)
Artur T. (1444) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Georgi D. (1440)
Rinat K. (1366) 3.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander B. (1514)
Vadim G. (1332) 5.0 0-1 4.0 Alan S. (0)
Anastasya F. (1303) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Polina N. (1112)
Imil K. (1232) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maxim K. (0)
Arslan S. (1299) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ramazan F. (1288)
Azalya U. (1603) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ural H. (1376)
Murat B. (1385) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Azaliya K. (1115)
Roman L. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tagir K. (1242)
Diana K. (1669) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Dinar G. (1148)
Elvina F. (1486) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aidar S. (1239)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilnar B. (1226) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Renat G. (1669)
Eduard G. (1452) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Azamat M. (1476)
Osman S. (1536) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ruzil K. (1569)
Alexander P. (1215) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Georgy E. (1170)
Alexandra B. (1492) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Rinat M. (1606)
Dilara K. (1937) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ilzira N. (1391)
German M. (1486) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gleb R. (1226)
Ilnur A. (1534) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Kamilla B. (1683)
Aigul K. (1478) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladislav V. (1566)
Ruslan N. (1662) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ilnur M. (1482)
Taisia S. (1716) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Kamila N. (1566)
Danil F. (1133) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Egor B. (1416)
Kamil T. (1548) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Timur S. (1784)
Evgeny G. (1541) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Dina K. (1656)
Endzhe G. (1573) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Guzel G. (1700)
Elza G. (1632) 7.0 0-1 6.5 Robert I. (1999)
Aleksey Z. (1845) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Damir G. (1622)
Ildar Z. (1798) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Bogdan N. (1541)
Danil P. (1812) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Renata G. (1712)
Bogdan P. (1788) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Airat K. (1597)
Ivan S. (1999) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Rishat V. (1764)
Rinat M. (1941) 7.5 1-0 7.0 Grigoriy V. (1596)
Rinat F. (2098) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Denis P. (1943)
Almaz M. (2097) 9.0 1-0 7.5 Leonid K. (1982)
Table White player Black player
.
Galeyeva A.
0-1
Ablaeva E.
.
Gafarov A.
0-1
Kochyaryan A.
.
Valiev R.
0-1
Muftiev Y.
.
Kuzmenko A.
0-1
Frolova Y.
.
Khabibullina G.
1-0
Abdullina A.
.
Nuriev A.
1-0
Akhmadeev R.
.
Korzhova S.
0-1
Evstafyev D.
.
Amirov A.
1-0
Mukhamadeeva D.
.
Chernyshev I.
0.5-0.5
Kotova M.
.
Saifullina F.
0-1
Minnekhanov D.
.
Litvinov D.
0-1
Valeev A.
.
Chemborisov A.
1-0
Terekhin E.
.
Galiakbarov I.
0-1
Sagitov A.
.
Tukhvatullin A.
0-1
Domrachev G.
.
Kunakkuzin R.
1-0
Belov A.
.
Gardanov V.
0-1
Sharifullin A.
.
Fedotova A.
1-0
Novodran P.
.
Kamalov I.
0-1
Kirillin M.
.
Shamigulov A.
1-0
Fazylov R.
.
Urmantseva A.
0-1
Hasanov U.
.
Bikbulatov M.
1-0
Khalyapova A.
.
Lastuvka R.
0-1
Khatmullin T.
.
Kuleshova D.
0-1
Gilaev D.
.
Fakhritdinova E.
0-1
Salmanov A.
.
Bigalin I.
0-1
Ganiev R.
.
Gabdullin E.
0-1
Makhmutov A.
.
Shirgalin O.
0-1
Khailatypov R.
.
Popov A.
1-0
Evstafyev G.
.
Buzueva A.
0.5-0.5
Musin R.
.
Khatmullina D.
1-0
Nuritdinova I.
.
Markov G.
1-0
Rodin G.
.
Asadullin I.
0.5-0.5
Baiburina K.
.
Kaspranova A.
0.5-0.5
Volkov V.
.
Nasibullin R.
0.5-0.5
Minnekhanov I.
.
Sukhanova T.
0.5-0.5
Nazarova K.
.
Farkhutdinov D.
1-0
Belov E.
.
Tazetdinov K.
0-1
Sibagatullin T.
.
Gumenniy E.
0-1
Khafizova D.
.
Galeeva E.
1-0
Gilmutdinova G.
.
Gabitova E.
0-1
Ishkinin R.
.
Zelenov A.
1-0
Gafarov D.
.
Zinatullin I.
1-0
Nedzhera B.
.
Petrov D.
1-0
Garipova R.
.
Pluysh B.
1-0
Khakimov A.
.
Sukhanov I.
0.5-0.5
Valiev R.
.
Mannanov R.
1-0
Volkov G.
.
Fakhretdinov R.
0.5-0.5
Polovnikov D.
.
Mingazov A.
1-0
Kolobov L.

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fakhretdinov Rinat
2098F
Mingazov Almaz
2097F
Ishkinin Robert
1999F
Sukhanov Ivan
1999F
Kolobov Leonid
1982F
Polovnikov Denis
1943F
Mannanov Rinat
1941F
Khatmullina Dilara
1937F
Zelenov Aleksey
1845F
Petrov Danil
1812F
Zinatullin Ildar
1798F
Pluysh Bogdan
1788F
Sibagatullin Timur
1784F
Valiev Rishat
1764F
Sukhanova Taisia
1716F
Garipova Renata
1712F
Gilmutdinova Guzel
1700F
Baiburina Kamilla
1683F
Ganiev Renat
1669F
Kuleshova Diana
1669F
Nasibullin Ruslan
1662F
Khafizova Dina
1656F
Gabitova Elza
1632F
Gafarov Damir
1622F
Musin Rinat
1606F
Urmantseva Azalya
1603F
Khakimov Airat
1597F
Volkov Grigoriy
1596F
Galeeva Endzhe
1573F
Khailatypov Ruzil
1569F
Nazarova Kamila
1566F
Volkov Vladislav
1566F
Tazetdinov Kamil
1548F
Gumenniy Evgeny
1541F
Nedzhera Bogdan
1541F
Shirgalin Osman
1536F
Asadullin Ilnur
1534F
Sagitov Albert
1526F
Belov Alexander
1514F
Buzueva Alexandra
1492F
Fakhritdinova Elvina
1486F
Markov German
1486F
Minnekhanov Ilnur
1482F
Kaspranova Aigul
1478F
Makhmutov Azamat
1476F
Gabdullin Eduard
1452F
Tukhvatullin Artur
1444F
Domrachev Georgi
1440F
Terekhin Egor
1427F
Litvinov Dmitri
1425F
Belov Egor
1416F
Evstafyev Danil
1415F
Saifullina Fairuza
1400F
Nuritdinova Ilzira
1391F
Bikbulatov Murat
1385F
Hasanov Ural
1376F
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1366F
Gardanov Vadim
1332F
Fedotova Anastasya
1303F
Shamigulov Arslan
1299F
Fazylov Ramazan
1288F
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
1277F
Valiev Rafael
1265F
Khatmullin Tagir
1242F
Salmanov Aidar
1239F
Kamalov Imil
1232F
Kotova Milana
1232F
Bigalin Ilnar
1226F
Rodin Gleb
1226F
Popov Alexander
1215F
Ablaeva Emiliya
1213F
Korzhova Sofia
1187F
Evstafyev Georgy
1170F
Akhmadeev Rasul
1161F
Gilaev Dinar
1148F
Gafarov Anvar
1137F
Farkhutdinov Danil
1133F
Galeyeva Alina
1123F
Valeev Aishat
1118F
Khalyapova Azaliya
1115F
Novodran Polina
1112F
Kochyaryan Anna
1088F
Nuriev Askar
1086F
Chemborisov Artem
1049F
Kuzmenko Anastasia
1009F
Abdullina Adel
0
Amirov Artem
0
Chernyshev Ilya
0
Denisov Ilya
0
Frolova Yulya
0
Galiakbarov Ildar
0
Khabibullina Guzel
0
Kirillin Maxim
0
Lastuvka Roman
0
Minnekhanov Damir
0
Muftiev Yan
0
Sharifullin Alan
0

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Export

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ of the RB Blitz among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.