11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Ukraine
Odessa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-30
Position Name Score
1.
Mirzoev Emil
7.5
2.
Peng Li Min
7.0
3.
Fingerov Dmitry
7.0
4.
Yarmysty Mikhail
7.0
5.
Garifulin Alexander
7.0
6.
Reshetkov Kirill
6.5
7.
Molchanov Oleksii
6.5
8.
Yelisieiev Yevhenii
6.0
9.
Radulov Roman
6.0
10.
Dovzhenko Viktor
6.0
11.
Danilov Andrey
6.0
12.
Galperin Platon
6.0
13.
Bugaev Viktor
6.0
14.
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
6.0
15.
Nuriyev Ruslan
5.5
16.
Gorbenko Rustem
5.5
17.
Vasilyev Mikhail
5.5
18.
Bagiryan Vigen
5.5
19.
Sodol Georgiy
5.5
20.
Aliferenko Aleksei
5.5
21.
Sidletsky Andrey
5.5
22.
Miljutin Oleg
5.0
23.
Barchuk Irina
5.0
24.
Chayka Vitaly
5.0
25.
Molchanov Mykola
5.0
26.
Mats Diana
5.0
27.
Salah Nadezhda
5.0
28.
Dvornitskaja Elena
5.0
29.
Buzuk Andrey
5.0
30.
Stets Vasilij
4.5
31.
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
4.5
32.
Barudi Junis
4.5
33.
Kalinin A
4.5
34.
Makarov Pavlo
4.5
35.
Rabinovich Lev
4.5
36.
Molchanov Maxim
4.5
37.
Rudnev Nikolai
4.5
38.
Riabov Dmitriy
4.5
39.
Lymar Vladislav
4.5
40.
Dvoenkin Vitaly
4.0
41.
Kuznetsov Juriy
4.0
42.
Zingaylo Anastasiya
4.0
43.
Voloshchuk Iliya
4.0
44.
Borodavkin Anatoly
4.0
45.
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
4.0
46.
Varchenko Grigory
4.0
47.
Bernatskiy Alexander
4.0
48.
Rudnev Ivan
4.0
49.
Gerasimenyk Mikhail
4.0
50.
Makaliuk Ilia
3.5
51.
Varanitsa Yuru
3.5
52.
Puhlik Uriy
3.5
53.
Konfendrat Vladimir
3.5
54.
Maksimovic Marin
3.5
55.
Romaniv Mykola
3.0
56.
Lebed Daniil
3.0
57.
Shestakova Mariya
3.0
58.
Barudi Daniil
3.0
59.
Kandeev Pavel
2.5
60.
Romanovsky Roman
2.5
61.
Lebed Sergey
2.0
62.
Gribkov Sergey
2.0
63.
Sigidov Petr
2.0
64.
Volyanskiy Konstantin
2.0
65.
Konfendrat Nikolai
2.0
66.
Shusta Irina
1.5
67.
Isakov Alexandr
1.0
68.
Prikhojenko Sergey
1.0
69.
Poliakov Timur
1.0
70.
Avetisian Tigran
0


11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr I. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey L. (0)
Timur P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey P. (0)
Irina S. (1505) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Pavel K. (0)
Nikolai K. (1830) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Konstantin V. (0)
Daniil L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Juriy K. (1935)
Mariya S. (1466) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan R. (0)
Daniil B. (1930) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Grigory V. (2078)
Uriy P. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Roman R. (1374)
Vitaly D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mykola R. (1829)
Anastasiya Z. (2040) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergey G. (1693)
Aleksandr D. (1496) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nadezhda S. (1873)
Iliya V. (1782) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vitaly C. (2295)
Dmitriy R. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yuru V. (1942)
Nikolai R. (1790) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marin M. (1921)
Maxim M. (1962) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ilia M. (0)
Mikhail G. (2197) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir K. (1730)
Lev R. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Mykola M. (2149)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavlo M. (2165) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Rustem G. (2134)
A K. (2357) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladislav L. (1520)
Oleksandr Y. (1975) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anatoly B. (1950)
Vasilij S. (2181) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ruslan N. (2137)
Andrey B. (2081) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Platon G. (2195)
Diana M. (2040) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander B. (1963)
Oleg M. (2097) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Viktor D. (2189)
Andrey S. (1882) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vigen B. (1976)
Mikhail V. (2201) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Oleksii M. (2299)
Aleksei A. (2227) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Junis B. (1872)
Yevhenii Y. (2179) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Elena D. (1884)
Roman R. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Irina B. (2216)
Viktor B. (2141) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Min P. L. (2311)
Anastasiya R. (2245) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Georgiy S. (2254)
Kirill R. (2221) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Dmitry F. (2290)
Alexander G. (2267) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Andrey D. (1920)
Emil M. (2407) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Mikhail Y. (2303)
Table White player Black player
.
Isakov A.
0-1
Lebed S.
.
Poliakov T.
0-1
Prikhojenko S.
.
Shusta I.
0.5-0.5
Kandeev P.
.
Konfendrat N.
1-0
Volyanskiy K.
.
Lebed D.
0-1
Kuznetsov J.
.
Shestakova M.
0-1
Rudnev I.
.
Barudi D.
0-1
Varchenko G.
.
Puhlik U.
0.5-0.5
Romanovsky R.
.
Dvoenkin V.
1-0
Romaniv M.
.
Zingaylo A.
1-0
Gribkov S.
.
Domalchuk-Jonasson A.
0-1
Salah N.
.
Voloshchuk I.
0-1
Chayka V.
.
Riabov D.
1-0
Varanitsa Y.
.
Rudnev N.
1-0
Maksimovic M.
.
Molchanov M.
1-0
Makaliuk I.
.
Gerasimenyk M.
1-0
Konfendrat V.
.
Rabinovich L.
0-1
Molchanov M.
.
Makarov P.
0-1
Gorbenko R.
.
Kalinin A.
0.5-0.5
Lymar V.
.
Yurovskykh O.
1-0
Borodavkin A.
.
Stets V.
0-1
Nuriyev R.
.
Buzuk A.
0-1
Galperin P.
.
Mats D.
1-0
Bernatskiy A.
.
Miljutin O.
0-1
Dovzhenko V.
.
Sidletsky A.
0.5-0.5
Bagiryan V.
.
Vasilyev M.
0-1
Molchanov O.
.
Aliferenko A.
1-0
Barudi J.
.
Yelisieiev Y.
1-0
Dvornitskaja E.
.
Radulov R.
1-0
Barchuk I.
.
Bugaev V.
0-1
Peng L.
.
Rakhmangulova A.
1-0
Sodol G.
.
Reshetkov K.
0.5-0.5
Fingerov D.
.
Garifulin A.
1-0
Danilov A.
.
Mirzoev E.
0-1
Yarmysty M.

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mirzoev Emil
2407F
Kalinin A
2357F
Peng Li Min
2311F
Yarmysty Mikhail
2303F
Molchanov Oleksii
2299F
Chayka Vitaly
2295F
Fingerov Dmitry
2290F
Garifulin Alexander
2267F
Sodol Georgiy
2254F
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
2245F
Aliferenko Aleksei
2227F
Reshetkov Kirill
2221F
Barchuk Irina
2216F
Vasilyev Mikhail
2201F
Gerasimenyk Mikhail
2197F
Galperin Platon
2195F
Dovzhenko Viktor
2189F
Stets Vasilij
2181F
Yelisieiev Yevhenii
2179F
Makarov Pavlo
2165F
Avetisian Tigran
2161F
Molchanov Mykola
2149F
Bugaev Viktor
2141F
Nuriyev Ruslan
2137F
Gorbenko Rustem
2134F
Miljutin Oleg
2097F
Buzuk Andrey
2081F
Varchenko Grigory
2078F
Mats Diana
2040F
Zingaylo Anastasiya
2040F
Bagiryan Vigen
1976F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
1975F
Bernatskiy Alexander
1963F
Molchanov Maxim
1962F
Borodavkin Anatoly
1950F
Varanitsa Yuru
1942F
Kuznetsov Juriy
1935F
Barudi Daniil
1930F
Maksimovic Marin
1921F
Danilov Andrey
1920F
Dvornitskaja Elena
1884F
Sidletsky Andrey
1882F
Salah Nadezhda
1873F
Barudi Junis
1872F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1830F
Romaniv Mykola
1829F
Rudnev Nikolai
1790F
Voloshchuk Iliya
1782F
Sigidov Petr
1749F
Konfendrat Vladimir
1730F
Gribkov Sergey
1693F
Lymar Vladislav
1520F
Shusta Irina
1505F
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
1496F
Shestakova Mariya
1466F
Romanovsky Roman
1374F
Dvoenkin Vitaly
0
Isakov Alexandr
0
Kandeev Pavel
0
Lebed Daniil
0
Lebed Sergey
0
Makaliuk Ilia
0
Poliakov Timur
0
Prikhojenko Sergey
0
Puhlik Uriy
0
Rabinovich Lev
0
Radulov Roman
0
Riabov Dmitriy
0
Rudnev Ivan
0
Volyanskiy Konstantin
0

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Export

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

11-th E.Geller Memorial (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.