Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B
2015-09-04
2015-09-05
Israel
Rishon Lezion

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-05
Position Name Score
1.
Achai Lyri
7.0
2.
Megidov Anatoly
6.5
3.
Milikow Yoav
6.5
4.
Zilbershtein Victor
6.0
5.
Rozen Eytan
5.5
6.
Levin Evgeny
5.5
7.
Levi Netanel
5.5
8.
Federovski Yael
5.5
9.
Sokolinsky Yaakov
5.0
10.
Milikow Elie
5.0
11.
Kumm Netanel
5.0
12.
Alperovich Asher
5.0
13.
Levy Avi
4.5
14.
Leib Daniel
4.5
15.
Gleizer Adar
4.5
16.
Agur Abraham
4.5
17.
Fogel Jacques
4.5
18.
Peleg Yuval
4.0
19.
Dvorsky David
4.0
20.
Bigelman Itzhak
3.5
21.
Bronstein Paz
3.5
22.
Linik Daniel
3.5
23.
Shulman Andi
3.0
24.
Peleg Yaron
2.0
25.
Dayan Itay
2.0
26.
Ribstein Orel
1.0


Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaron P. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Orel R. (0)
Itay D. (0) 1.0 1-0 3.0 Andi S. (0)
Daniel L. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Abraham A. (1458)
Itzhak B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.0 David D. (1756)
Yuval P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Elie M. (0)
Jacques F. (1686) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Paz B. (0)
Adar G. (1398) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Yaakov S. (1572)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel L. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Netanel K. (0)
Yael F. (1343) 5.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Lyri A. (1637)
Evgeny L. (1813) 5.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Avi L. (0)
Netanel L. (1633) 5.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Yoav M. (1579)
Victor Z. (1773) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Asher A. (1963)
Anatoly M. (0) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Eytan R. (1500)
Table White player Black player
.
Peleg Y.
1-0
Ribstein O.
.
Dayan I.
1-0
Shulman A.
.
Linik D.
0-1
Agur A.
.
Bigelman I.
0-1
Dvorsky D.
.
Peleg Y.
0-1
Milikow E.
.
Fogel J.
1-0
Bronstein P.
.
Gleizer A.
0-1
Sokolinsky Y.
.
Leib D.
0.5-0.5
Kumm N.
.
Federovski Y.
0.5-0.5
Achai L.
.
Levin E.
0.5-0.5
Levy A.
.
Levi N.
0.5-0.5
Milikow Y.
.
Zilbershtein V.
1-0
Alperovich A.
.
Megidov A.
0.5-0.5
Rozen E.

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alperovich Asher
1963F
Levin Evgeny
1813F
Zilbershtein Victor
1773F
Dvorsky David
1756F
Fogel Jacques
1686F
Achai Lyri
1637F
Levi Netanel
1633F
Milikow Yoav
1579F
Sokolinsky Yaakov
1572F
Rozen Eytan
1500F
Agur Abraham
1458F
Gleizer Adar
1398F
Federovski Yael
1343F
Bigelman Itzhak
0
Bronstein Paz
0
Dayan Itay
0
Kumm Netanel
0
Leib Daniel
0
Levy Avi
0
Linik Daniel
0
Megidov Anatoly
0
Milikow Elie
0
Peleg Yaron
0
Peleg Yuval
0
Ribstein Orel
0
Shulman Andi
0

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Export

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Shlomo Tzlil Memorial rapid 2015 B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.