Stavropol region cup rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Stavropol region cup rapid
2015-08-08
2015-08-09
Russia
Pyatigorsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stavropol region cup rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Bykov Egor
6.0
2.
Bykova Anastasia
5.5
3.
Oguzov Shamil
5.5
4.
Lesovoi Evgenij
5.0
5.
Mkrtchyan Artak
5.0
6.
Nuristani Iman
5.0
7.
Shandrygin Nikita
5.0
8.
Rozhko Dmitry
5.0
9.
Potapov Alexander
4.5
10.
Kolosov Nikolay
4.0
11.
Golovko Yury
4.0
12.
Grigoriants Boris
4.0
13.
Yushkevich Yuri
4.0
14.
Sholohov Viacheslav
4.0
15.
Korolev Maksim
4.0
16.
Hudyakov Sergey
3.5
17.
Zekeeva Natalia
3.5
18.
Mkrtichyan Artash
3.5
19.
Galushko Dmitry
3.5
20.
Ryzhkov Daniil
3.5
21.
Telia Medeya
3.5
22.
Shevchenko Viktor
3.5
23.
Zaichikov Andrey
3.5
24.
Babayan Arman
3.0
25.
Morozov Vadim
3.0
26.
Kolesnikov Leon
3.0
27.
Harchenko Sergey
3.0
28.
Matorin Aleksandr
3.0
29.
Kalabuhov Valery
3.0
30.
Zaharchenko Aleksandr
2.5
31.
Zhakamukhov Eduard
2.5
32.
Goncharova Oksana
2.5
33.
Sarkisyan Valeriy
2.0
34.
Ostankovich Ilya
2.0
35.
Zolotov Aleksandr
2.0
36.
Efremova Elena
1.0
37.
Grigorian Ivetta
1.0
38.
Shvets Eduard
1.0


Stavropol region cup rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduard S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Aleksandr Z. (0)
Ivetta G. (1446) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Leon K. (1517)
Valeriy S. (1627) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Dmitry G. (0)
Aleksandr Z. (1795) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Daniil R. (1959)
Oksana G. (1951) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Medeya T. (1777)
Eduard Z. (1821) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Natalia Z. (1794)
Arman B. (1478) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Elena E. (0)
Valery K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilya O. (0)
Andrey Z. (1916) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Artash M. (1878)
Sergey H. (2108) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Vadim M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Boris G. (1908) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Sergey H. (1858)
Viacheslav S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Viktor S. (0)
Maksim K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Iman N. (1788)
Yuri Y. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksandr M. (0)
Artak M. (2028) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikolay K. (0)
Evgenij L. (2311) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yury G. (1644)
Dmitry R. (2328) 4.0 1-0 4.5 Alexander P. (2243)
Shamil O. (2121) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Anastasia B. (2283)
Egor B. (2155) 5.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Nikita S. (2223)
Table White player Black player
.
Shvets E.
0-1
Zolotov A.
.
Grigorian I.
0-1
Kolesnikov L.
.
Sarkisyan V.
0-1
Galushko D.
.
Zaharchenko A.
0-1
Ryzhkov D.
.
Goncharova O.
0-1
Telia M.
.
Zhakamukhov E.
0-1
Zekeeva N.
.
Babayan A.
1-0
Efremova E.
.
Kalabuhov V.
1-0
Ostankovich I.
.
Zaichikov A.
0.5-0.5
Mkrtichyan A.
.
Hudyakov S.
1-0
Morozov V.
.
Grigoriants B.
1-0
Harchenko S.
.
Sholohov V.
1-0
Shevchenko V.
.
Korolev M.
0-1
Nuristani I.
.
Yushkevich Y.
1-0
Matorin A.
.
Mkrtchyan A.
1-0
Kolosov N.
.
Lesovoi E.
1-0
Golovko Y.
.
Rozhko D.
1-0
Potapov A.
.
Oguzov S.
0.5-0.5
Bykova A.
.
Bykov E.
0.5-0.5
Shandrygin N.

Stavropol region cup rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rozhko Dmitry
2328F
Lesovoi Evgenij
2311F
Bykova Anastasia
2283F
Potapov Alexander
2243F
Shandrygin Nikita
2223F
Bykov Egor
2155F
Oguzov Shamil
2121F
Hudyakov Sergey
2108F
Mkrtchyan Artak
2028F
Ryzhkov Daniil
1959F
Goncharova Oksana
1951F
Zaichikov Andrey
1916F
Grigoriants Boris
1908F
Mkrtichyan Artash
1878F
Harchenko Sergey
1858F
Zhakamukhov Eduard
1821F
Zaharchenko Aleksandr
1795F
Zekeeva Natalia
1794F
Nuristani Iman
1788F
Telia Medeya
1777F
Golovko Yury
1644F
Sarkisyan Valeriy
1627F
Kolesnikov Leon
1517F
Babayan Arman
1478F
Grigorian Ivetta
1446F
Efremova Elena
0
Galushko Dmitry
0
Kalabuhov Valery
0
Kolosov Nikolay
0
Korolev Maksim
0
Matorin Aleksandr
0
Morozov Vadim
0
Ostankovich Ilya
0
Shevchenko Viktor
0
Sholohov Viacheslav
0
Shvets Eduard
0
Yushkevich Yuri
0
Zolotov Aleksandr
0

Stavropol region cup rapid

Export

Stavropol region cup rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stavropol region cup rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.