Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A
2015-08-17
2015-08-20
Turkey
Burdur

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-20
Position Name Score
1.
Benidze Davit
5.5
2.
Annaberdiev Meilis
5.5
3.
Quparadze Giga
5.5
4.
Karayel Atagun
5.0
5.
Eryigit Yakup
5.0
6.
Chighladze Iveri
5.0
7.
Mammadov Ayaz
5.0
8.
Rahmanov Shahriyar
5.0
9.
Yelligedik Murat
4.5
10.
Annaberdiyev Babageldi
4.5
11.
Strebkovs Andrejs
4.5
12.
Eminov Orkhan
4.5
13.
Guder Eyup Sabri
4.5
14.
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
4.5
15.
Kucuk Dogan
4.0
16.
Hamad Ahmad
4.0
17.
Tasdogen Dincer
4.0
18.
Akdogan Alperen
4.0
19.
Uzunoglu Efe Kerem
4.0
20.
Yanik Murat
4.0
21.
Guney Gamze Nur
3.5
22.
Senturk Onur
3.5
23.
Taskaya Muhammed
3.5
24.
Guncan Berke
3.5
25.
Soyek Ramazan
3.5
26.
Ozmen Halil Nejat
3.5
27.
Zeynalzade Vali
3.5
28.
Avci Adem
3.5
29.
Dere Abdullah Dogukan
3.5
30.
Yigit Ahmet Yasir
3.5
31.
Demir Zeki
3.5
32.
Atabey Koray Ibrahim
3.0
33.
Tum Hakan
3.0
34.
Alaz Ahmet Efekan
3.0
35.
Yatkin Osman
3.0
36.
Aydin Akin
3.0
37.
Acar Ilhami
2.5
38.
Kiraz Yigit
2.5
39.
Tuncer Orcun Ege
2.5
40.
Karahan Anil
2.5
41.
Abit Umut
2.5
42.
Bekiragaoglu Umut
2.5
43.
Demir Hilmi Mustafa
2.5
44.
Inci Okan
2.0
45.
Reyhan Zeynel
2.0
46.
Kangal Mehmet
2.0
47.
Akdag Ismet Mert
2.0
48.
Esti Kubra Selenay
1.5
49.
Tokmak Mustafa
1.0
50.
Atayman Evren
0.5
51.
Kocyigit Buse Naz
0.5


Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Naz K. B. (1494) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Okan I. (0)
Evren A. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Umut B. (1593)
Selenay E. K. (1456) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ilhami A. (1797)
Yigit K. (1482) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ege T. O. (1498)
Ibrahim A. K. (1666) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Mustafa T. (0)
Mert A. I. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Osman Y. (1809)
Mehmet K. (1473) 1.0 1F-0F 2.0 Zeynel R. (1704)
Akin A. (1747) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Anil K. (1642)
Efekan A. A. (1855) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ahmad H. (2271)
Dogukan D. A. (1821) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Mustafa D. H. (1886)
Muhammed T. (1867) 2.5 1F-0F 3.0 Hakan T. (1816)
Nur G. G. (1756) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sabri G. E. (1839)
Onur S. (1829) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Zeki D. (1905)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Berke G. (1802) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Yasir Y. A. (1969)
Vali Z. (2188) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Adem A. (1867)
Dincer T. (1957) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Murat Y. (1699)
Alperen A. (1820) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Nejat O. H. (1921)
Dogan K. (2054) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Iveri C. (2341)
Andrejs S. (2358) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Murat Y. (1955)
Aliakbar R. A. (2015) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Babageldi A. (2234)
Atagun K. (1929) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Ramazan S. (1971)
Yakup E. (1855) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kerem U. E. (2131)
Ayaz M. (2404) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Shahriyar R. (2338)
Meilis A. (2417) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Giga Q. (2473)
Davit B. (2469) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Orkhan E. (2326)
Table White player Black player
.
Kocyigit B.
0.5-0.5
Inci O.
.
Atayman E.
0-1
Bekiragaoglu U.
.
Esti K.
0.5-0.5
Acar I.
.
Kiraz Y.
0.5-0.5
Tuncer O.
.
Atabey K.
1-0
Tokmak M.
.
Akdag I.
0.5-0.5
Yatkin O.
.
Kangal M.
1F-0F
Reyhan Z.
.
Aydin A.
1-0
Karahan A.
.
Alaz A.
0-1
Hamad A.
.
Dere A.
1-0
Demir H.
.
Taskaya M.
1F-0F
Tum H.
.
Guney G.
0-1
Guder E.
.
Senturk O.
0.5-0.5
Demir Z.
.
Guncan B.
0.5-0.5
Yigit A.
.
Zeynalzade V.
0.5-0.5
Avci A.
.
Tasdogen D.
0.5-0.5
Yanik M.
.
Akdogan A.
1-0
Ozmen H.
.
Kucuk D.
0-1
Chighladze I.
.
Strebkovs A.
0.5-0.5
Yelligedik M.
.
Rzayev A.
0.5-0.5
Annaberdiyev B.
.
Karayel A.
1-0
Soyek R.
.
Eryigit Y.
1-0
Uzunoglu E.
.
Mammadov A.
0.5-0.5
Rahmanov S.
.
Annaberdiev M.
0.5-0.5
Quparadze G.
.
Benidze D.
1-0
Eminov O.

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Quparadze Giga
2473F
Benidze Davit
2469F
Annaberdiev Meilis
2417F
Mammadov Ayaz
2404F
Strebkovs Andrejs
2358F
Chighladze Iveri
2341F
Rahmanov Shahriyar
2338F
Eminov Orkhan
2326F
Hamad Ahmad
2271F
Annaberdiyev Babageldi
2234F
Zeynalzade Vali
2188F
Uzunoglu Efe Kerem
2131F
Kucuk Dogan
2054F
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar
2015F
Abit Umut
1991F
Soyek Ramazan
1971F
Yigit Ahmet Yasir
1969F
Tasdogen Dincer
1957F
Yelligedik Murat
1955F
Karayel Atagun
1929F
Ozmen Halil Nejat
1921F
Demir Zeki
1905F
Demir Hilmi Mustafa
1886F
Avci Adem
1867F
Taskaya Muhammed
1867F
Alaz Ahmet Efekan
1855F
Eryigit Yakup
1855F
Guder Eyup Sabri
1839F
Senturk Onur
1829F
Dere Abdullah Dogukan
1821F
Akdogan Alperen
1820F
Tum Hakan
1816F
Yatkin Osman
1809F
Guncan Berke
1802F
Acar Ilhami
1797F
Guney Gamze Nur
1756F
Aydin Akin
1747F
Reyhan Zeynel
1704F
Yanik Murat
1699F
Atabey Koray Ibrahim
1666F
Karahan Anil
1642F
Bekiragaoglu Umut
1593F
Tuncer Orcun Ege
1498F
Kocyigit Buse Naz
1494F
Kiraz Yigit
1482F
Kangal Mehmet
1473F
Esti Kubra Selenay
1456F
Akdag Ismet Mert
0
Atayman Evren
0
Inci Okan
0
Tokmak Mustafa
0

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Export

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.