III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO
2015-08-15
2015-08-15
Venezuela
Valencia

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-15
Position Name Score
1.
Sanchez Alvarez Kelvin Antonio
8.0
2.
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael
7.0
3.
Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio
7.0
4.
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose
6.5
5.
Ostos Julio Eduardo
6.5
6.
Fuentes Ramos Alejandro
6.5
7.
Rivas Cabrera Edgar
6.5
8.
Moreno Hernandez Juan Jose
6.0
9.
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio
6.0
10.
Marquez Ochoa Jose Alberto
6.0
11.
Alvarado Fabian
6.0
12.
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
6.0
13.
Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel
5.5
14.
Diaz Juan C.
5.5
15.
Bello Diaz Juan Jose
5.5
16.
Betancourt Jose
5.5
17.
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior
5.5
18.
Romero Reyes Ramon Jesus
5.0
19.
Seijas Luis
5.0
20.
Almerida C. Alfredo
5.0
21.
Vanegas Montiel Adrian Alfonso
5.0
22.
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando
5.0
23.
Quintero Lugo Gleimy Nacari
5.0
24.
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel
5.0
25.
Requena Suescun Emilio
5.0
26.
Hospedales Ricca Edward Antonio
5.0
27.
Morgado Victor
4.5
28.
Rivas Lugo Omary Milena
4.5
29.
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
4.5
30.
Gutierrez Chourio Gerardo
4.5
31.
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina
4.5
32.
Chavez Tamayo Noel
4.0
33.
Chacon Sanchez Rafael Alberto
4.0
34.
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
4.0
35.
Galviz Quezada German
4.0
36.
Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio
4.0
37.
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
4.0
38.
Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline
4.0
39.
Matute Escobar Roxanny
4.0
40.
Camargo Picon Mariangel
4.0
41.
Navarrete Acosta Ramon Antonio
4.0
42.
Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto
4.0
43.
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
3.5
44.
Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus
3.5
45.
Flores Montes Gabriel Jose
3.5
46.
Garcia Pacheco Gabriel Alejandr
3.5
47.
Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique
3.0
48.
Rivas Lugo Jonathan Eliasib
3.0
49.
Bernal Ludwing
3.0
50.
Lopez Tovar Hely Saul
3.0
51.
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
3.0
52.
Gonzalez Martinez Jose
3.0
53.
Perez Camejo Jesus
2.5
54.
Rodriguez Hurtado Yurimar Andre
2.5
55.
Maldonado Mauricio
2.0
56.
Medina Gilbert
1.0
57.
Lombano Adarmes Bryan Alexander
1.0
58.
Lombano Adarmes Brandon Alberto
1.0
59.
Figueredo Graterol Andrea P.
0.0


III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mauricio M. (0) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Saul L. T. H. (0)
Enrique U. L. S. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Gilbert M. (0)
Eliasib R. L. J. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jackeline Z. C. S. (0)
Alejandr G. P. G. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ludwing B. (0)
Jesus H. C. A. (0) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Alexander L. A. B. (0)
Eduardo E. L. S. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Andre R. H. Y. (0)
Noel C. T. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alberto C. S. R. (0)
Roberto V. B. H. (1652) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Jose F. M. G. (0)
Mariangel C. P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pablo G. P. J. (0)
Roxanny M. E. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jose G. M. (0)
Gregoria C. G. V. (1563) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Fernando C. P. J. (1692)
Josefina A. A. M. (1910) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Junior O. Y. R. (1945)
Gerardo G. C. (2002) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Antonio N. A. R. (0)
Milena R. L. O. (1796) 4.5 0-1 4.5 C. D. J. (2130)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabriel A. C. O. (1708) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alejandro N. M. N. (1525)
Nacari Q. L. G. (1740) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Antonio M. A. M. (0)
Alfredo A. C. (2002) 4.0 1-0 4.0 German G. Q. (0)
Luis S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Antonio B. M. J. (1811)
Jesus R. R. R. (1929) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alberto M. O. J. (0)
Antonio H. R. E. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Fabian A. (1936)
Emilio R. S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.5 Eduardo O. J. (2242)
Jose B. (1978) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Enrique L. V. G. (1785)
Enmanuel B. C. G. (2107) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Victor M. (0)
Elena D. R. L. (1902) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alfonso V. M. A. (0)
Alejandro F. R. (2155) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jose B. D. J. (0)
Edgar R. C. (2062) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Jose P. A. J. (2055)
Antonio R. U. R. (2193) 6.0 1-0 7.0 Rafael C. P. C. (2188)
Antonio S. A. K. (2145) 7.0 1-0 6.0 Jose M. H. J. (1990)
Table White player Black player
.
Maldonado M.
0F-1F
Lopez Tovar H.
.
Urbina Lillo S.
1-0
Medina G.
.
Rivas Lugo J.
0-1
Zheng Coronel S.
.
Garcia Pacheco G.
0.5-0.5
Bernal L.
.
Hernandez Castillo A.
1-0
Lombano Adarmes B.
.
Escalona Landi S.
1-0
Rodriguez Hurtado Y.
.
Chavez Tamayo N.
0.5-0.5
Chacon Sanchez R.
.
Vilchez Barboza H.
1-0
Flores Montes G.
.
Camargo Picon M.
1-0
Gonzalez Perez J.
.
Matute Escobar R.
1-0
Gonzalez Martinez J.
.
Chavez Garcia V.
0-1
Camargo Picon J.
.
Alvarado Arcila M.
0-1
Ortega Ynojosa R.
.
Gutierrez Chourio G.
1-0
Navarrete Acosta R.
.
Rivas Lugo O.
0-1
Diaz J.
.
Alvarez Castillo O.
1-0
Nigro Monasterios N.
.
Quintero Lugo G.
1-0
Mejias Arana M.
.
Almerida C. A.
1-0
Galviz Quezada G.
.
Seijas L.
0-1
Bello Malpica J.
.
Romero Reyes R.
0.5-0.5
Marquez Ochoa J.
.
Hospedales Ricca E.
0-1
Alvarado F.
.
Requena Suescun E.
0-1
Ostos J.
.
Betancourt J.
1-0
Ledezma Villamizar G.
.
Boyer Censore G.
1-0
Morgado V.
.
Duran Reina L.
1-0
Vanegas Montiel A.
.
Fuentes Ramos A.
1-0
Bello Diaz J.
.
Rivas Cabrera E.
0.5-0.5
Perdomo Arvelaez J.
.
Rodriguez Urbaneja R.
1-0
Corado Paz Castillo R.
.
Sanchez Alvarez K.
1-0
Moreno Hernandez J.

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ostos Julio Eduardo
2242F
Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio
2193F
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael
2188F
Fuentes Ramos Alejandro
2155F
Perez Camejo Jesus
2151F
Sanchez Alvarez Kelvin Antonio
2145F
Diaz Juan C.
2130F
Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel
2107F
Rivas Cabrera Edgar
2062F
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose
2055F
Almerida C. Alfredo
2002F
Gutierrez Chourio Gerardo
2002F
Moreno Hernandez Juan Jose
1990F
Betancourt Jose
1978F
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior
1945F
Alvarado Fabian
1936F
Romero Reyes Ramon Jesus
1929F
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina
1910F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena
1902F
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio
1811F
Rivas Lugo Omary Milena
1796F
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique
1785F
Quintero Lugo Gleimy Nacari
1740F
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel
1708F
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando
1692F
Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto
1652F
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
1563F
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro
1525F
Bello Diaz Juan Jose
0
Bernal Ludwing
0
Camargo Picon Mariangel
0
Chacon Sanchez Rafael Alberto
0
Chavez Tamayo Noel
0
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
0
Figueredo Graterol Andrea P.
0
Flores Montes Gabriel Jose
0
Galviz Quezada German
0
Garcia Pacheco Gabriel Alejandr
0
Gonzalez Martinez Jose
0
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo
0
Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus
0
Hospedales Ricca Edward Antonio
0
Lombano Adarmes Brandon Alberto
0
Lombano Adarmes Bryan Alexander
0
Lopez Tovar Hely Saul
0
Maldonado Mauricio
0
Marquez Ochoa Jose Alberto
0
Matute Escobar Roxanny
0
Medina Gilbert
0
Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio
0
Morgado Victor
0
Navarrete Acosta Ramon Antonio
0
Requena Suescun Emilio
0
Rivas Lugo Jonathan Eliasib
0
Rodriguez Hurtado Yurimar Andre
0
Seijas Luis
0
Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique
0
Vanegas Montiel Adrian Alfonso
0
Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline
0

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Export

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.