Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities
2015-09-01
2015-09-10
Russia
Voronezh

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-10
Position Name Score
1.
Lukovnikov Alexander
7.5
2.
Lysokonev Valery
7.5
3.
Skorobogatykh Andrey
7.5
4.
Polyansky Viktor
6.5
5.
Vdovenkov Vasilij
5.0
6.
Trufanov Alexey
5.0
7.
Ulezkov Nikolay
5.0
8.
Revenkov Aleksandr
5.0
9.
Bulavin Roman
5.0
10.
Terenya Alexander
4.5
11.
Sharykina Rimma
4.5
12.
Shumsky Vladimir
4.5
13.
Rybnikov Ilya
4.5
14.
Gorbachev Alexey
4.0
15.
Storozhenko Yury
4.0
16.
Kosyakin Stanislav
3.5
17.
Zhidik Artem
3.5
18.
Starodubtsev Petr
3.0
19.
Panina Valeria
3.0
20.
Boldyrev Anatoly
3.0
21.
Strelkin Vladimir
2.0
22.
Peshkova Alexandra
2.0
23.
Bobreshov Artem
2.0
24.
Karpenko Lyudmila
0.0


Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoly B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Artem B. (0)
Stanislav K. (0) 2.5 1-0 0.0 Lyudmila K. (0)
Artem Z. (1639) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexey G. (0)
Yury S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vasilij V. (1986)
Ilya R. (1664) 3.5 1-0 2.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Vladimir S. (1861) 4.5 0-1 6.5 Valery L. (2070)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman B. (1650) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Valeria P. (1696)
Alexey T. (1914) 4.0 1-0 4.5 Rimma S. (1738)
Viktor P. (1954) 5.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander T. (1738)
Andrey S. (2147) 6.5 1-0 5.0 Nikolay U. (1661)
Alexander L. (2270) 6.5 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr R. (2037)
Table White player Black player
.
Boldyrev A.
1-0
Bobreshov A.
.
Kosyakin S.
1-0
Karpenko L.
.
Zhidik A.
0.5-0.5
Gorbachev A.
.
Storozhenko Y.
0-1
Vdovenkov V.
.
Rybnikov I.
1-0
Strelkin V.
.
Shumsky V.
0-1
Lysokonev V.
.
Bulavin R.
1-0
Panina V.
.
Trufanov A.
1-0
Sharykina R.
.
Polyansky V.
1-0
Terenya A.
.
Skorobogatykh A.
1-0
Ulezkov N.
.
Lukovnikov A.
1-0
Revenkov A.

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lukovnikov Alexander
2270F
Skorobogatykh Andrey
2147F
Lysokonev Valery
2070F
Revenkov Aleksandr
2037F
Vdovenkov Vasilij
1986F
Polyansky Viktor
1954F
Trufanov Alexey
1914F
Shumsky Vladimir
1861F
Sharykina Rimma
1738F
Terenya Alexander
1738F
Panina Valeria
1696F
Rybnikov Ilya
1664F
Ulezkov Nikolay
1661F
Bulavin Roman
1650F
Zhidik Artem
1639F
Peshkova Alexandra
1587F
Bobreshov Artem
0
Boldyrev Anatoly
0
Gorbachev Alexey
0
Karpenko Lyudmila
0
Kosyakin Stanislav
0
Starodubtsev Petr
0
Storozhenko Yury
0
Strelkin Vladimir
0

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Export

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.