Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Rank

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Results

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518F
Schreiner Peter
2461F
Nagy Gabor
2438F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2433F
Handler Lukas
2390F
Hangweyrer Manfred
2390F
Lendwai Reinhard
2384F
Schwarhofer Christopher
2372F
Maslik Miroslav
2355F
Alvir Aco
2353F
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2353F
Danner Georg
2345F
Schroll Gerhard
2337F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Ruck Tamas
2334F
Pagerka Martin
2331F
Radnetter Georg
2323F
Vitouch Anatol
2323F
Jacko Vladimir
2321F
Wukits Rene
2316F
Vass Frantisek
2313F
Wallner Joachim
2311F
Mesaros Florian
2307F
Vlcek Stanislav
2289F
Rubil Marko
2269F
Perhinig Robert
2262F
Szabo Balazs
2254F
Banas Jan
2253F
Horvath Dominik
2250F
Kocsisek Marcus
2249F
Ruckschloss Karol
2249F
Maslikova Veronika
2246F
Bezuch Martin
2240F
Ranits Franz
2239F
Hapala Elisabeth
2227F
Kuthan Andreas
2218F
Bachofner Andreas
2217F
Kolesar Milan
2214F
Exler Veronika
2211F
Newrkla Katharina
2210F
Pallitsch Clemens
2207F
Herbst Daniel
2197F
Kiss Balint
2180F
Travenec Igor
2179F
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2177F
Bury Rastislav
2173F
Ernst Michael
2170F
Lovrinovic Christian
2170F
Krpelan Wolfgang
2167F
Olle Peter
2165F
Todor Razvan
2157F
Laschet Ewald
2156F
Basta Radovan
2139F
Tanzler Johann
2124F
Kremsner Andreas
2123F
Stranz Richard
2123F
Marschnigg Stefan
2115F
Penker Harald
2101F
Rongitsch Thomas
2092F
Veselsky Jozef
2091F
Kuntner Reinhard
2090F
Forer Lorenz
2079F
Orlovic Veljko
2068F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2058F
Wersching Alfred
2056F
Gaubmann Thomas
2055F
Schmidmaier Martin
2029F
Borhy Marcell
2028F
Gutsch Franz
2027F
Jirovec Alfred
2027F
Ruisz Johannes
2026F
Hartl Jan
2024F
Toelly Michael
2024F
Ertl Oliver
2018F
Bachofner Christian
2017F
Rachela Jozef
2016F
Kosc Renata
2009F
Hupfer Robert
2008F
Bozinovic Boban
2004F
Eibinger Manuel
1996F
Csida Stefan
1993F
Mad Gerhard
1993F
Pitzl Konstantinos
1989F
Wurdits Robert
1989F
Weinzetl Andreas
1979F
Galavics Hermann
1977F
Berdnik Mario
1976F
Horvath Maria
1974F
Kersten Julian
1971F
Gratze Michael
1969F
Wolfmajer Wolfgang
1968F
Adler Thomas
1957F
Benkoe Markus
1955F
Kretschmer Leo
1955F
Oberhammer Ignaz
1955F
Sorsak Jozef
1950F
Bauer Manfred
1946F
Moritz Helmut
1944F
Zaric Miodrag
1942F
Rezak Milan
1941F
Wolf Stefan
1941F
Gruber Paul
1940F
Bashotaj Ramiz
1939F
Srna Jan
1939F
Reitgruber Dietmar
1933F
Gruber Helmut
1930F
Prochaska Juergen
1913F
Nachtnebel Harry
1910F
Gaal Alexander
1901F
Ley Helmut
1890F
Sutrich Johann
1885F
Zacik Anton
1885F
Wimmer Karl
1882F
Portenschlager Peter
1874F
Altenburger Walter
1873F
Pitra Robert
1857F
Glavanich Johann
1852F
Denk Guenther
1848F
Somogyi Juergen
1847F
Gurdet Daniel
1846F
Rampler Evelyn
1840F
Rusek Walter
1834F
Mischek Gerhard
1823F
Szabo Gabor
1822F
Rastner Wilhelm
1812F
Knapp Josef
1810F
Murlasits Martin III
1799F
Meszar Thomas
1786F
Jirovec Peter
1781F
Kutschker Alexander
1765F
Kowarsch Peter
1753F
Pantelic Slobodan
1661F
Tschida Verena
1657F
Dragschitz Oliver
0
Fleischhacker Christian
0
Hoffmann Wilfried
0
Kornfeind Heinz
0
Ley Ludwig
0
Virag Herbert
0
Zsifkovits Robert
0

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Export

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Burgenland LL 2015/2016 rd 10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.