Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Rank

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Results

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Banusz Tamas
2604F
Michalik Peter
2578F
Jankovic Alojzije
2559F
Polak Tomas
2525F
Bernasek Jan
2512F
Krejci Jan
2503F
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2456F
Palkovi Jozsef
2447F
Froewis Georg
2420F
Blatny Pavel
2390F
Menezes Christoph
2388F
Spacek Petr
2383F
Weiss Christian
2381F
Jovanovic Dusan D
2380F
Plachetka Jan
2373F
Pisk Petr
2372F
Vyskocil Neklan
2364F
Lendwai Reinhard
2360F
Juhasz Kristof
2357F
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2355F
Chytilek Roman
2345F
Juhasz Armin
2342F
Rumpl Erwin
2334F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2321F
Knoll Hermann
2319F
Buchnicek Petr
2310F
Lanc Alois
2284F
Groetz Harald
2282F
Ganaus Hannes
2279F
Matt Fabian
2276F
Hofmann Thomas
2275F
Fiala Vaclav
2273F
Heimberger Reinhard
2268F
Arutyunova Diana
2264F
Sandhoefner Florian
2250F
Kleiser Gregor
2249F
Vincze Istvan
2249F
Hellmayr Alois
2244F
Janetschek Karl
2234F
Nemeth Denes
2234F
Zwettler Martin
2234F
Lechner Daniel
2233F
Sulzgruber Robin
2222F
Reinwald Patrick
2221F
Lipp Alfred
2212F
Mostbauer Florian
2211F
Kranzl Peter
2206F
Wolfram Bernd
2206F
Vrana Frantisek
2204F
Teuber Andreas
2197F
Luncescu Christian
2191F
Dzierzenga Stefan
2186F
Mlynek Petr
2176F
Dornauer Joachim
2174F
Popelka Oldrich
2163F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2163F
Wolfram Dominik
2158F
Wagner Stefan
2145F
Bukacek Emil
2143F
Stadler Peter
2142F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2136F
Woeber Friedrich
2132F
Wadsack Winfried
2129F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128F
Bilek Thomas
2127F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2126F
Huber Mario
2125F
Steiner Heinz
2125F
Hajek Oskar
2123F
Juenger Heinz
2123F
Schmid Thomas
2123F
Brehovsky Paul
2121F
Kreischer Georg
2120F
Lovrinovic Christian
2120F
Mueller Max
2118F
Piringer Florian
2118F
Plasil Jiri
2118F
Rudolf Herbert
2117F
Vykydal Frantisek
2117F
Winiwarter Felix
2116F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2115F
Poell Markus
2110F
Zojer Stefan
2109F
Batyte Daiva
2107F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2107F
Lampl Gerald
2107F
Pakosta Miroslav
2106F
Riemann Claus
2106F
Hecko Dusan
2104F
Pammer Andreas
2102F
Danner Lambert
2098F
Seget Milan
2097F
Ehs Dominik
2096F
Hapala Elisabeth
2089F
Froewis Annika
2088F
Herndlbauer Martin
2084F
Rechberger Franz
2082F
Bachmayer Josef
2080F
Amberger Dieter
2079F
Schmidrathner Christian
2078F
Geismann Bernhard
2077F
Mayer Josef
2077F
Szvetits Rene
2071F
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066F
Perndl Johann
2065F
Posch Roland
2065F
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065F
Gajic Zoran
2063F
Strobel Ferdinand
2062F
Gruszka Herbert
2055F
Wasl Ernst
2052F
Dittel Herbert
2051F
Ptacnik Pavel
2050F
Ebner Johann
2046F
Dumancic Pero
2042F
Eder Andreas
2040F
Klinkan Alexander
2039F
Bauer Thomas
2034F
Schmidt Karl
2033F
Blaha Petr
2032F
Nussbaumer Johann
2028F
Rosenauer Harald
2018F
Koller Hubert
2017F
Englisch Dieter
2013F
Zeissl Zeno
2013F
Karner Herbert
2011F
Riegler Rene
2010F
Prager Manfred
2004F
Haas Bernhard
2003F
Polsterer Heinz
1999F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1997F
Eidenberger Otto
1995F
Ayatollahi Ehsan
1993F
Ehs Christian
1991F
Tovarek Antonin
1991F
Allram Sebastian
1990F
Hofegger Jakob
1990F
Neumann Christian
1990F
Spoerk Rainer
1988F
Trippold Denise
1982F
Budjav Enkhjargal
1981F
Schwartz Christian
1974F
Kadletz Karl
1971F
Spalt Bernhard
1970F
Kandioller Stefan
1968F
Stangler Peter
1968F
Prager Michael
1967F
Rier Guenter
1967F
Semeck Horst
1967F
Seidler Dieter
1964F
Wagner Richard
1964F
Thierjung Helmut
1960F
Walter Martin
1958F
Schuh Patrick
1957F
Spielleuthner Simon
1951F
Bergmann Walter
1949F
Leupold Christian
1949F
Demel Michael
1946F
Binder Karl
1944F
Schmoll Franz
1935F
Stanivukovic Drago
1928F
Salamon Joachim
1917F
Reith Lorenz
1915F
Steinhauer Johann
1912F
Infuehr Jakob
1910F
Lang Marcel
1907F
Haider Johann
1904F
Edenhauser Manfred
1903F
Buchhas Johann
1902F
Fichtinger Christian
1902F
Riess Gerhard
1894F
Paulin Manfred
1888F
Schlager Florian
1885F
Wadsack Michael
1885F
Plasil Vojtech
1878F
Nemecek Roman
1877F
Molnar Monika
1876F
Schmoll Arnold
1866F
Schweighofer Josef
1863F
Csillag Ferenc
1861F
Birg Jovan
1860F
Horak Paul
1832F
Wiesinger Johann
1830F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1829F
Turetschek Nico
1798F
Hapala Michaela
1793F
Varga Johannes
1790F
Wadsack Thomas
1781F
Zapfel Paul
1771F
Filzmaier Bruno
1766F
Prendinger Rudolf
1758F
Kindl Christian
1748F
Merei David
1690F
Schachinger Lukas
1689F
Prinz Nikolaus
1687F
Haslinger Ewald
1661F
Naecht Lauro
1548F
Hapala Christoph
1532F
Artner Martin
0
Baumfrisch Robert
0
Beck Rudolf
0
Broneder Kurt
0
Bruckner Markus
0
Buerbaumer Franz
0
Ertelthalner Friedrich
0
Fischer Michael
0
Gindl Josef
0
Goigitzer Kurt
0
Grand Michael
0
Grasmuk Herbert
0
Griessl Rainer
0
Hofer Walter
0
Ifkovits Guenther
0
Iro Hans
0
Karl Leo
0
Kretschy Herbert
0
Kretschy Norbert
0
Krug Reinhard
0
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
0
Lukic Igor
0
Modliba Franz
0
Moscatelli Peter
0
Nadlinger Gregor
0
Patzner Wilhelm
0
Paulsen Harald
0
Pertl Roman
0
Platschka Manfred
0
Radakovics Peter
0
Rauch Christian
0
Rausch Rudolf
0
Reicher Johannes
0
Rohringer Klemens
0
Scharf Leopold
0
Schiessl Paul
0
Schramel Franz
0
Schwarz Karl
0
Simon Rudolf
0
Steiner Helmut
0
Steininger Guenter
0
Tieber Michael
0
Trzil Friedrich
0
Wolflehner Josef
0
Wurzer Andreas
0
Zehetmayer Martin
0

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Export

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.