Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15
2015-08-22
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-29
Position Name Score
1.
Appanov Artem
8.0
2.
Sakulo Denis
8.0
3.
Erastov Semen
6.5
4.
Zhukov Maksim
6.5
5.
Ermolaev Ivan
6.0
6.
Novozhilova Viktoria
6.0
7.
Hilova Vlada
6.0
8.
Starikov Egor
6.0
9.
Zavivaeva Emilia
6.0
10.
Yurasova Daria
6.0
11.
Golub Marija
5.5
12.
Frolkin Nikita
5.5
13.
Kulik Artur
5.5
14.
Panyaev Matvey
5.5
15.
Vlasova Elena
5.0
16.
Krivov Nikita
5.0
17.
Zyryanov Konstantin
5.0
18.
Sadkov Alexander
5.0
19.
Tsvetkova Vladislava
5.0
20.
Savinov Alexey
4.5
21.
Hilov Klim
4.5
22.
Klykov Georgy
4.5
23.
Gryazev Alexandr
4.5
24.
Miroshkin Stepan
4.5
25.
Usov Daniil
4.5
26.
Rjabova Natalja
4.5
27.
Terehanova Alexandra
4.0
28.
Borodkina Sofia
4.0
29.
Volovik Grigory
4.0
30.
Eliseev Sergey
4.0
31.
Shubenkova Veronika
4.0
32.
Shkrebko Mikhail
4.0
33.
Bystrov Ivan
4.0
34.
Koshkin Evgeny
4.0
35.
Lazarev Ivan
4.0
36.
Vlezko Maria
3.5
37.
Kotov Daniil
3.5
38.
Pozdeev Vladimir
3.5
39.
Ginosyan Karen
3.5
40.
Kolesnikov Artem
3.5
41.
Mamedov Amin
3.5
42.
Petriyakin Maksim
3.0
43.
Volovik Anton
3.0
44.
Neimushchev Dmitriy
3.0
45.
Izmailov Damir
3.0
46.
Halilullova Irina
2.5
47.
Fadeev Alexey
2.5
48.
Shesterikov Evgeniy
2.0
49.
Korotyshova Dariya
2.0
50.
Shagalov Nikita
1.5
51.
Zavivaeva Evelina
1.0
52.
Bogomolov Vasilii
1.0


Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evelina Z. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Maksim P. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Alexey F. (0)
Anton V. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Damir I. (0)
Dariya K. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.5 Natalja R. (0)
Irina H. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Evgeniy S. (1324)
Daniil K. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Vladimir P. (1345)
Evgeny K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ivan L. (0)
Alexandra T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Konstantin Z. (1439)
Veronika S. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sofia B. (1320)
Mikhail S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dmitriy N. (1483)
Amin M. (0) 2.5 1-0 3.5 Artem K. (1644)
Alexey S. (1648) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Matvey P. (1358)
Klim H. (1348) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Karen G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Elena V. (1506)
Stepan M. (1565) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Grigory V. (1347)
Georgy K. (1502) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Artur K. (1758)
Vladislava T. (1570) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Egor S. (1728)
Nikita K. (1498) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan B. (1458)
Marija G. (1556) 4.5 1-0 3.5 Maria V. (1332)
Nikita F. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Semen E. (1684)
Emilia Z. (1299) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Daria Y. (1758)
Ivan E. (1506) 6.0 0-1 7.0 Artem A. (1999)
Viktoria N. (1499) 5.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Daniil U. (1465)
Vlada H. (1808) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander S. (0)
Maksim Z. (1860) 6.0 0.5-0.5 7.5 Denis S. (2052)
Table White player Black player
.
Zavivaeva E.
0-1
Petriyakin M.
.
Shagalov N.
0-1
Fadeev A.
.
Volovik A.
0.5-0.5
Izmailov D.
.
Korotyshova D.
0-1
Rjabova N.
.
Halilullova I.
1-0
Shesterikov E.
.
Kotov D.
0.5-0.5
Pozdeev V.
.
Koshkin E.
0.5-0.5
Lazarev I.
.
Terehanova A.
0-1
Zyryanov K.
.
Shubenkova V.
0.5-0.5
Borodkina S.
.
Shkrebko M.
1-0
Neimushchev D.
.
Mamedov A.
1-0
Kolesnikov A.
.
Savinov A.
0-1
Panyaev M.
.
Hilov K.
1-0
Ginosyan K.
.
Gryazev A.
0-1
Vlasova E.
.
Miroshkin S.
0.5-0.5
Volovik G.
.
Klykov G.
0-1
Kulik A.
.
Tsvetkova V.
0-1
Starikov E.
.
Krivov N.
1-0
Bystrov I.
.
Golub M.
1-0
Vlezko M.
.
Frolkin N.
0-1
Erastov S.
.
Zavivaeva E.
0.5-0.5
Yurasova D.
.
Ermolaev I.
0-1
Appanov A.
.
Novozhilova V.
0.5-0.5
Usov D.
.
Hilova V.
1-0
Sadkov A.
.
Zhukov M.
0.5-0.5
Sakulo D.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sakulo Denis
2052F
Appanov Artem
1999F
Zhukov Maksim
1860F
Hilova Vlada
1808F
Kulik Artur
1758F
Yurasova Daria
1758F
Starikov Egor
1728F
Erastov Semen
1684F
Savinov Alexey
1648F
Kolesnikov Artem
1644F
Tsvetkova Vladislava
1570F
Miroshkin Stepan
1565F
Golub Marija
1556F
Ermolaev Ivan
1506F
Vlasova Elena
1506F
Klykov Georgy
1502F
Novozhilova Viktoria
1499F
Krivov Nikita
1498F
Neimushchev Dmitriy
1483F
Usov Daniil
1465F
Bystrov Ivan
1458F
Eliseev Sergey
1439F
Zyryanov Konstantin
1439F
Panyaev Matvey
1358F
Hilov Klim
1348F
Volovik Grigory
1347F
Pozdeev Vladimir
1345F
Vlezko Maria
1332F
Shesterikov Evgeniy
1324F
Borodkina Sofia
1320F
Zavivaeva Emilia
1299F
Bogomolov Vasilii
0
Fadeev Alexey
0
Frolkin Nikita
0
Ginosyan Karen
0
Gryazev Alexandr
0
Halilullova Irina
0
Izmailov Damir
0
Korotyshova Dariya
0
Koshkin Evgeny
0
Kotov Daniil
0
Lazarev Ivan
0
Mamedov Amin
0
Petriyakin Maksim
0
Rjabova Natalja
0
Sadkov Alexander
0
Shagalov Nikita
0
Shkrebko Mikhail
0
Shubenkova Veronika
0
Terehanova Alexandra
0
Volovik Anton
0
Zavivaeva Evelina
0

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Export

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament of N.Novgorod region U-15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.