2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015
2015-09-05
2015-11-21
Slovenia
Vzhod

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-21
Position Name Score
1.
Kusic Dalibor
7.5
2.
Ivekovic Zvonimir
7.0
3.
Meglic Jaka
7.0
4.
Zganec Albin
6.5
5.
Kirbis Milan
6.0
6.
Kolar Branko
6.0
7.
Lipovsek Miran
5.5
8.
Maric Vild Fabijan
5.5
9.
Ajster Darko
5.5
10.
Nemec Hana
5.0
11.
Mitrovic Boris
5.0
12.
Skuhala Barbara
5.0
13.
Mastinsek Marko
5.0
14.
Poberznik Janez
5.0
15.
Skuhala Luka
5.0
16.
Ivekovic Mario
5.0
17.
Jeromelj Bozo
4.5
18.
Keglevic Andre
4.5
19.
Skuhala Jernej
4.5
20.
Ferk Peter
4.5
21.
Ivanussa Bogomir
4.5
22.
Vadlja Branko
4.5
23.
Krajnc Rudolf
4.5
24.
Kukovec Darko
4.0
25.
Boc Gregor
4.0
26.
Blazinc Joze
4.0
27.
Drobne Marjan
4.0
28.
Vrecic Marko
4.0
29.
Kontler Sasa
4.0
30.
Majcenovic Martin
4.0
31.
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa
4.0
32.
Vizovisek Slavko
4.0
33.
Volcansek Joze
4.0
34.
Koleznik Janko
4.0
35.
Husar Matjaz
3.5
36.
Ojstersek Jurij
3.5
37.
Mostoegl Konrad
3.5
38.
Puntigam Silvester
3.5
39.
Novosel Krunoslav
3.5
40.
Turicnik Vlado
3.5
41.
Rotovnik Franc
3.5
42.
Sostaric Denis
3.5
43.
Krajnc-Babaji Uros
3.5
44.
Pleic Jure
3.0
45.
Mohr Pablo
3.0
46.
Zagorsek David
3.0
47.
Bohak Janko
3.0
48.
Tolic Mato
3.0
49.
Maklin Joze
3.0
50.
Habjanic Avgust
3.0
51.
Suta Tomaz
3.0
52.
Kovacec Klemen
2.5
53.
Komarica Herbert
2.5
54.
Licina Milos
2.5
55.
Petre Janko
2.5
56.
Kovac Mihec
2.5
57.
Vohl Gregor
2.0
58.
Kolar Drago
2.0
59.
Gabrijan Timotej
2.0
60.
Janzekovic Alja
1.5
61.
Psenicnik Zoran
1.5
62.
Ristic Nikola
1.5
63.
Spelec Darko
1.5
64.
Matjasic Matjaz
1.5
65.
Hevir Vladimir
1.5
66.
Ursic Marjan
1.5
67.
Napast Viktor
1.0
68.
Zavratnik Maks
1.0
69.
Senveter Igor
1.0
70.
Senveter Franc
1.0
71.
Korze Danilo
1.0
72.
Mejal Joze
1.0
73.
Zupanic Matjaz
1.0
74.
Susin Ivan
1.0
75.
Jurisic Vladimir
1.0
76.
Dular Maksimilijan
1.0
77.
Vukolic Milan
1.0
78.
Sumer Oto
0.5
79.
Gselman Mirko
0.5
80.
Zver Franjo
0.5
81.
Stern Urban
0.5
82.
Mejal Davorin
0.5
83.
Ramadani Sarah
0.0
84.
Sekolovnik Janez
0.0
85.
Dani Kristijan
0.0
86.
Berberovic Fadil
0.0
87.
Bukosek Anton
0
88.
Meglic Enej
0
89.
Koracin Alojz
0
90.
Milanov Timotej
0
91.
Carli Lara
0
92.
Pecnik Robert
0
93.
Babic Darko
0
94.
Ravnjak Zlatko
0
95.
Kisilak Liza
0
96.
Novak Stefan
0
97.
Janzekovic Klemen
0
98.
Psenicnik Marjan
0
99.
Oresek Branimir
0
100.
Vucko Maja
0
101.
Toplisek Maj
0
102.
Krajnc Jakob
0
103.
Susin Aljaz
0
104.
Sedonja Jozef
0
105.
Roskar Nikolina Barba
0
106.
Laposi Andrej
0
107.
Koleznik Adam Janko
0
108.
Hanc Nejc
0
109.
Licina Vrabic Anita
0
110.
Petek Renato
0
111.
Ogorevc Jakob
0
112.
Ketis Ivan
0
113.
Sivic Jernej
0
114.
Ramadani Edvin
0
115.
Katalenic Mirko
0
116.
Bukovec Tina
0
117.
Urek Branko
0
118.
Vukmirovic Dusan
0
119.
Savic Zdravko
0


2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mirko G. (1726) 0.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Branko V. (1942)
Jure P. (1385) 2.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Gregor B. (1197)
Sasa K. (1811) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Janko K. (0)
Matjaz Z. (1671) 0.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Joze V. (1664)
Milos L. (1940) 2.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Krunoslav N. (2030)
David Z. (1903) 3.0 0-1 6.0 Zvonimir I. (2364)
Gregor V. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Vlado T. (2012)
Jurij O. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Milan V. (0)
Andre K. (1658) 4.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Marjan U. (0)
Oto S. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Matjaz H. (0)
Franc R. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Marko M. (1835)
Marko V. (2020) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Silvester P. (2011)
Zoran P. (2125) 1.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Albin Z. (2120)
Bozo J. (2011) 4.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Avgust H. (2007)
Janez P. (1862) 4.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Dalibor K. (1862)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Darko S. (1930) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Mato T. (1899)
Pablo M. (1365) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Janko P. (1705)
Slavko V. (1874) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Denis S. (0)
Davorin M. (0) 0.5 0-1 6.0 Jaka M. (1826)
Bogomir I. (2166) 4.5 0-1 3.5 Jernej S. (2143)
Miran L. (1901) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Barbara S. (1847)
Hana N. (1918) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Branko K. (0)
Luka S. (2028) 4.0 1-0 5.0 Boris M. (2019)
Fabijan M. V. (1487) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Darko K. (0)
Matjaz M. (1649) 0.5 1-0 1.5 Alja J. (1540)
Joze B. (1787) 3.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Tomaz S. (1693)
Mario I. (2201) 4.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Martin M. (1943)
Uros K. (1956) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Mihec K. (1830)
Darko A. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rudolf K. (0)
Milan K. (2016) 5.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Konrad M. (1962)
Table White player Black player
.
Gselman M.
0.5-0.5
Vadlja B.
.
Pleic J.
0.5-0.5
Boc G.
.
Kontler S.
0.5-0.5
Koleznik J.
.
Zupanic M.
0.5-0.5
Volcansek J.
.
Licina M.
0.5-0.5
Novosel K.
.
Zagorsek D.
0-1
Ivekovic Z.
.
Vohl G.
0.5-0.5
Turicnik V.
.
Ojstersek J.
0.5-0.5
Vukolic M.
.
Keglevic A.
0.5-0.5
Ursic M.
.
Sumer O.
0.5-0.5
Husar M.
.
Rotovnik F.
0.5-0.5
Mastinsek M.
.
Vrecic M.
0.5-0.5
Puntigam S.
.
Psenicnik Z.
0.5-0.5
Zganec A.
.
Jeromelj B.
0.5-0.5
Habjanic A.
.
Poberznik J.
0.5-0.5
Kusic D.
.
Spelec D.
0.5-0.5
Tolic M.
.
Mohr P.
0.5-0.5
Petre J.
.
Vizovisek S.
1-0
Sostaric D.
.
Mejal D.
0-1
Meglic J.
.
Ivanussa B.
0-1
Skuhala J.
.
Lipovsek M.
1-0
Skuhala B.
.
Nemec H.
0-1
Kolar B.
.
Skuhala L.
1-0
Mitrovic B.
.
Maric Vild F.
1-0
Kukovec D.
.
Matjasic M.
1-0
Janzekovic A.
.
Blazinc J.
0.5-0.5
Suta T.
.
Ivekovic M.
0.5-0.5
Majcenovic M.
.
Krajnc-Babaji U.
0.5-0.5
Kovac M.
.
Ajster D.
0.5-0.5
Krajnc R.
.
Kirbis M.
0.5-0.5
Mostoegl K.

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ivekovic Zvonimir
2364F
Ivekovic Mario
2201F
Ivanussa Bogomir
2166F
Skuhala Jernej
2143F
Psenicnik Zoran
2125F
Zganec Albin
2120F
Sivic Jernej
2117F
Vukmirovic Dusan
2117F
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa
2099F
Licina Vrabic Anita
2046F
Napast Viktor
2046F
Drobne Marjan
2045F
Novosel Krunoslav
2030F
Hevir Vladimir
2029F
Skuhala Luka
2028F
Vrecic Marko
2020F
Korze Danilo
2019F
Mitrovic Boris
2019F
Kirbis Milan
2016F
Turicnik Vlado
2012F
Jeromelj Bozo
2011F
Puntigam Silvester
2011F
Habjanic Avgust
2007F
Bohak Janko
1971F
Mostoegl Konrad
1962F
Krajnc-Babaji Uros
1956F
Majcenovic Martin
1943F
Vadlja Branko
1942F
Ramadani Edvin
1941F
Licina Milos
1940F
Janzekovic Klemen
1933F
Spelec Darko
1930F
Ristic Nikola
1926F
Nemec Hana
1918F
Zagorsek David
1903F
Lipovsek Miran
1901F
Tolic Mato
1899F
Vucko Maja
1895F
Vizovisek Slavko
1874F
Bukovec Tina
1867F
Kusic Dalibor
1862F
Poberznik Janez
1862F
Skuhala Barbara
1847F
Komarica Herbert
1844F
Mastinsek Marko
1835F
Kovac Mihec
1830F
Meglic Jaka
1826F
Kolar Drago
1821F
Kontler Sasa
1811F
Ramadani Sarah
1800F
Blazinc Joze
1787F
Babic Darko
1769F
Laposi Andrej
1767F
Gselman Mirko
1726F
Maklin Joze
1713F
Koracin Alojz
1708F
Petre Janko
1705F
Suta Tomaz
1693F
Carli Lara
1680F
Zupanic Matjaz
1671F
Volcansek Joze
1664F
Keglevic Andre
1658F
Matjasic Matjaz
1649F
Bukosek Anton
1608F
Janzekovic Alja
1540F
Kovacec Klemen
1493F
Maric Vild Fabijan
1487F
Senveter Franc
1467F
Meglic Enej
1401F
Pleic Jure
1385F
Mohr Pablo
1365F
Gabrijan Timotej
1340F
Stern Urban
1290F
Kisilak Liza
1282F
Hanc Nejc
1274F
Boc Gregor
1197F
Toplisek Maj
1189F
Ajster Darko
0
Berberovic Fadil
0
Dani Kristijan
0
Dular Maksimilijan
0
Ferk Peter
0
Husar Matjaz
0
Jurisic Vladimir
0
Katalenic Mirko
0
Ketis Ivan
0
Kolar Branko
0
Koleznik Adam Janko
0
Koleznik Janko
0
Krajnc Jakob
0
Krajnc Rudolf
0
Kukovec Darko
0
Mejal Davorin
0
Mejal Joze
0
Milanov Timotej
0
Novak Stefan
0
Ogorevc Jakob
0
Ojstersek Jurij
0
Oresek Branimir
0
Pecnik Robert
0
Petek Renato
0
Psenicnik Marjan
0
Ravnjak Zlatko
0
Roskar Nikolina Barba
0
Rotovnik Franc
0
Savic Zdravko
0
Sedonja Jozef
0
Sekolovnik Janez
0
Senveter Igor
0
Sostaric Denis
0
Sumer Oto
0
Susin Aljaz
0
Susin Ivan
0
Urek Branko
0
Ursic Marjan
0
Vohl Gregor
0
Vukolic Milan
0
Zavratnik Maks
0
Zver Franjo
0

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Export

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. clanska liga - vzhod 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.