WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B
2015-10-09
2015-10-11
Italy
Chioggia

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Riccobon Elia
4.5
2.
Capito` Mario
4.5
3.
Belloni Umberto
4.0
4.
Gruden Matej
4.0
5.
Knottner Klaus
4.0
6.
Rosina Graziano
4.0
7.
Zenari Marco
3.5
8.
Tomio Dante
3.5
9.
Desideri Alessandro
3.5
10.
Grudina Marco
3.5
11.
Losso Agostino
3.0
12.
Boscolo Aldo
3.0
13.
Trotta Riccardo
3.0
14.
Genzo Enrico
3.0
15.
Mancin Michele
3.0
16.
Camana Filippo
3.0
17.
Penzo Amleto
3.0
18.
Forer Erich
3.0
19.
Artuso Sofia
3.0
20.
Pierrat Marco
3.0
21.
Caldara Sisto
3.0
22.
Haidacher Gerold
2.5
23.
Ranzato Paolo
2.5
24.
Petrosino Germano
2.5
25.
Solinas Roberto
2.5
26.
Alfier Cecilia
2.5
27.
Moretto Pietro
2.5
28.
Rossi Gianni
2.5
29.
Sartor Giovanni
2.5
30.
Ferrari Vania
2.5
31.
Daccico Gianni
2.0
32.
Bighin Marco
2.0
33.
Luu Marianna
2.0
34.
Petrella Andrea
2.0
35.
Luu Gianmarco
2.0
36.
Boscolo Ampelio
2.0
37.
Priori Luigi
2.0
38.
Di Marino Maurizio
2.0
39.
Rostirolla Daniele
2.0
40.
Loris Stefano
2.0
41.
Gaudiosi Andrea
1.5
42.
Marchetti Daniele
1.5
43.
Rizzo Nicodemo
1.5
44.
Iandolo Giovanni
1.5
45.
Ardino Alessandro
1.5
46.
Gebbin Andrea
1.0
47.
Fornaro Massimo
0.0
48.
Dai Zotti Marco
0.0
49.
Demetz Ernst
0.0
50.
De Colle Camillo
0.0
51.
Benetti Andrea
0.0


WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrea B. (1358) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Maurizio D. M. (1481)
Nicodemo R. (1580) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marco B. (1540)
Giovanni I. (1707) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Giovanni S. (1561)
Alessandro A. (1638) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Vania F. (1603)
Andrea G. (1399) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Pietro M. (1629)
Gianni D. (1503) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Ernst D. (1371)
Marianna L. (1573) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Massimo F. (0)
Luigi P. (1608) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Filippo C. (1758)
Stefano L. (1690) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Erich F. (1802)
Gianni R. (1803) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Daniele R. (1507)
Cecilia A. (1622) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Daniele M. (1642)
Roberto S. (1723) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Paolo R. (1822)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marco P. (1619) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ampelio B. (1772)
Michele M. (1760) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andrea P. (1460)
Enrico G. (1772) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Gianmarco L. (1661)
Riccardo T. (1713) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Graziano R. (1784)
Aldo B. (1783) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Sofia A. (1746)
Sisto C. (1817) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Elia R. (1813)
Amleto P. (1780) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Klaus K. (1737)
Dante T. (1847) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Gerold H. (1747)
Marco Z. (1750) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alessandro D. (1895)
Marco G. (1709) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Germano P. (1768)
Umberto B. (1798) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Agostino L. (1719)
Mario C. (1878) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Matej G. (1781)
Table White player Black player
.
Benetti A.
0-1
Di Marino M.
.
Rizzo N.
0.5-0.5
Bighin M.
.
Iandolo G.
0-1
Sartor G.
.
Ardino A.
0-1
Ferrari V.
.
Gaudiosi A.
0-1
Moretto P.
.
Daccico G.
1-0
Demetz E.
.
Luu M.
1-0
Fornaro M.
.
Priori L.
0-1
Camana F.
.
Loris S.
0-1
Forer E.
.
Rossi G.
1-0
Rostirolla D.
.
Alfier C.
1-0
Marchetti D.
.
Solinas R.
0.5-0.5
Ranzato P.
.
Pierrat M.
1-0
Boscolo A.
.
Mancin M.
1-0
Petrella A.
.
Genzo E.
1-0
Luu G.
.
Trotta R.
0-1
Rosina G.
.
Boscolo A.
0.5-0.5
Artuso S.
.
Caldara S.
0-1
Riccobon E.
.
Penzo A.
0-1
Knottner K.
.
Tomio D.
1-0
Haidacher G.
.
Zenari M.
0.5-0.5
Desideri A.
.
Grudina M.
1-0
Petrosino G.
.
Belloni U.
1-0
Losso A.
.
Capito` M.
1-0
Gruden M.

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Desideri Alessandro
1895F
Capito` Mario
1878F
Tomio Dante
1847F
Ranzato Paolo
1822F
Caldara Sisto
1817F
Riccobon Elia
1813F
Rossi Gianni
1803F
Forer Erich
1802F
Belloni Umberto
1798F
Rosina Graziano
1784F
Boscolo Aldo
1783F
Gruden Matej
1781F
Penzo Amleto
1780F
Boscolo Ampelio
1772F
Genzo Enrico
1772F
Petrosino Germano
1768F
Mancin Michele
1760F
Camana Filippo
1758F
Zenari Marco
1750F
Haidacher Gerold
1747F
Artuso Sofia
1746F
Knottner Klaus
1737F
Solinas Roberto
1723F
Losso Agostino
1719F
Trotta Riccardo
1713F
Grudina Marco
1709F
Iandolo Giovanni
1707F
Loris Stefano
1690F
Dai Zotti Marco
1666F
Luu Gianmarco
1661F
De Colle Camillo
1655F
Marchetti Daniele
1642F
Ardino Alessandro
1638F
Moretto Pietro
1629F
Alfier Cecilia
1622F
Pierrat Marco
1619F
Priori Luigi
1608F
Ferrari Vania
1603F
Rizzo Nicodemo
1580F
Gebbin Andrea
1573F
Luu Marianna
1573F
Sartor Giovanni
1561F
Bighin Marco
1540F
Rostirolla Daniele
1507F
Daccico Gianni
1503F
Di Marino Maurizio
1481F
Petrella Andrea
1460F
Gaudiosi Andrea
1399F
Demetz Ernst
1371F
Benetti Andrea
1358F
Fornaro Massimo
0

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Export

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WE 10 Citta' di Chioggia - B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.