City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
Russia
Kimry

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1.
Dementieva Ksenia
8.5
2.
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
8.0
3.
Anisimov Anton
6.0
4.
Ipatov Sergei
6.0
5.
Burov Vyacheslav
6.0
6.
Balanin Pavel
6.0
7.
Shagimyardyanov Rustam
5.0
8.
Ivanov Georgiy
5.0
9.
Burova Aleksandra
5.0
10.
Fedin Ivan
5.0
11.
Sadovy Lev
5.0
12.
Nikitin Sergey
5.0
13.
Gorbatenko Aleksandr
5.0
14.
Gulin Artem
4.5
15.
Bolshakov Mikhail
4.0
16.
Chikhalin Ilia
4.0
17.
Andreeva Anna
4.0
18.
Gogyan Arkadiy
4.0
19.
Polivkin Jaroslav
4.0
20.
Vershkov Aleksey
4.0
21.
Litvinov Sergey
4.0
22.
Myakishev Savva
4.0
23.
Barulev Georgy
3.0
24.
Karpov Mikhail
3.0
25.
Lomakin Egor
2.0
26.
Sorokin Yaroslav V.
2.0
27.
Filimonov Andrey V.
1.0
28.
Shutov Roman
1.0
29.
Seletskov Andrey
0.0


City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (0) 0.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail B. (0)
V. S. Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Savva M. (0)
Egor L. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Arkadiy G. (0)
Jaroslav P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Georgiy I. (0)
Sergey L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Georgy B. (0)
Aleksey V. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rustam S. (0)
Anna A. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey N. (1091)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan F. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilia C. (0)
Aleksandr G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergei I. (1147)
Aleksandra B. (0) 5.0 0-1 7.0 Mikhail M. (1509)
Lev S. (1213) 5.0 0-1 7.5 Ksenia D. (1271)
Pavel B. (1256) 5.0 1-0 6.0 Anton A. (1077)
Vyacheslav B. (1177) 5.0 1-0 4.5 Artem G. (1028)
Table White player Black player
.
Seletskov A.
0-1
Bolshakov M.
.
Sorokin Y.
0-1
Myakishev S.
.
Lomakin E.
0-1
Gogyan A.
.
Polivkin J.
0-1
Ivanov G.
.
Litvinov S.
1-0
Barulev G.
.
Vershkov A.
0-1
Shagimyardyanov R.
.
Andreeva A.
0-1
Nikitin S.
.
Fedin I.
1-0
Chikhalin I.
.
Gorbatenko A.
0-1
Ipatov S.
.
Burova A.
0-1
Mkrtchyan M.
.
Sadovy L.
0-1
Dementieva K.
.
Balanin P.
1-0
Anisimov A.
.
Burov V.
1-0
Gulin A.

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
1509F
Dementieva Ksenia
1271F
Balanin Pavel
1256F
Sadovy Lev
1213F
Burov Vyacheslav
1177F
Ipatov Sergei
1147F
Nikitin Sergey
1091F
Anisimov Anton
1077F
Gulin Artem
1028F
Andreeva Anna
0
Barulev Georgy
0
Bolshakov Mikhail
0
Burova Aleksandra
0
Chikhalin Ilia
0
Fedin Ivan
0
Filimonov Andrey V.
0
Gogyan Arkadiy
0
Gorbatenko Aleksandr
0
Ivanov Georgiy
0
Karpov Mikhail
0
Litvinov Sergey
0
Lomakin Egor
0
Myakishev Savva
0
Polivkin Jaroslav
0
Seletskov Andrey
0
Shagimyardyanov Rustam
0
Shutov Roman
0
Sorokin Yaroslav V.
0
Vershkov Aleksey
0

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Export

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.