tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2
2015-11-07
2015-11-08
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2748F
Harikrishna P.
2743F
Navara David
2730F
Vitiugov Nikita
2724F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2717F
Ponomariov Ruslan
2710F
Korobov Anton
2709F
Shirov Alexei
2689F
Rodshtein Maxim
2677F
Najer Evgeniy
2674F
Movsesian Sergei
2666F
Laznicka Viktor
2665F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2658F
Gajewski Grzegorz
2647F
Sutovsky Emil
2642F
Sasikiran Krishnan
2638F
Swiercz Dariusz
2634F
Landa Konstantin
2625F
Bartel Mateusz
2624F
Piorun Kacper
2617F
Kempinski Robert
2614F
Miton Kamil
2612F
Hracek Zbynek
2609F
Khenkin Igor
2594F
Rausis Igors
2594F
Bindrich Falko
2590F
Potkin Vladimir
2590F
Azarov Sergei
2589F
Socko Bartosz
2587F
Zhigalko Andrey
2584F
Danin Alexandre
2579F
Shengelia David
2579F
Mista Aleksander
2575F
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2574F
Michalik Peter
2573F
Markos Jan
2566F
Dragun Kamil
2564F
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2564F
Fedorov Alexei
2562F
Yemelin Vasily
2561F
Babula Vlastimil
2559F
Stocek Jiri
2557F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2555F
Kovalev Andrei
2537F
Cvek Robert
2535F
Bulski Krzysztof
2528F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528F
Antoniewski Rafal
2525F
Zilka Stepan
2524F
Votava Jan
2522F
Bobras Piotr
2520F
Pakleza Zbigniew
2520F
Polak Tomas
2519F
Bernasek Jan
2515F
Tazbir Marcin
2515F
Jakubiec Artur
2514F
Cyborowski Lukasz
2511F
Petr Martin
2511F
Rogozenco Dorian
2510F
Sadzikowski Daniel
2510F
Oral Tomas
2506F
Mirumian Vigen
2503F
Krejci Jan
2500F
Jaracz Pawel
2499F
Demidov Mikhail
2497F
Haba Petr
2488F
Stohl Igor
2486F
Stopa Jacek
2475F
Petrik Tomas
2474F
Kociscak Jiri
2473F
Petenyi Tamas
2469F
Ponizil Cyril
2469F
Cernousek Lukas
2466F
Klekowski Maciej
2465F
Kriebel Tadeas
2465F
Spirin Oleg
2464F
Plat Vojtech
2463F
Jansa Vlastimil
2458F
Jirovsky Milos
2458F
Malinovsky Karel
2456F
Kanovsky David
2455F
Simacek Pavel
2454F
Biolek Richard
2449F
Luch Michal
2449F
Talla Vladimir
2447F
Rasik Vitezslav
2446F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2441F
Stachowiak Kamil
2440F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2435F
Vokac Marek
2430F
Zwardon Vojtech
2430F
Neuman Petr
2427F
Kourousis Epaminondas
2420F
Blahynka Martin
2417F
Rojicek Vojtech
2417F
Konopka Michal
2416F
Murdzia Piotr
2416F
Cerveny Martin
2415F
Lipka Juraj
2414F
Velicka Petr
2412F
Svoboda Vaclav
2406F
Kraus Tomas
2405F
Bures Jaroslav
2402F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2399F
Roubalik Jakub
2399F
Meduna Eduard
2397F
Suran Jan
2397F
Jedynak Radoslaw
2394F
Blatny Pavel
2390F
Cech Pavel
2388F
Londyn Radek
2386F
Spacek Petr
2384F
Zpevak Pavel
2383F
Studnicka Tomas
2373F
Pisk Petr
2372F
Jasny Stanislav
2371F
Priehoda Vitezslav
2367F
Langner Ladislav
2362F
Szwed Jacek
2361F
Orsag Milan
2359F
Vlasak Lukas
2352F
Adamek Jiri
2350F
Chytilek Roman
2349F
Rosko Lubos
2346F
Caletka Radomir
2345F
Sodoma Jan
2340F
Szotkowski Jakub
2339F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2339F
Vyskocil Neklan
2339F
Sosna Jan
2336F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2330F
Hausner Ivan
2329F
Rabatin Jakub
2326F
Walek Milan
2325F
Michenka Jozef
2323F
Klima Lukas
2318F
Neckar Lubomir
2318F
Vymazal Bronislav
2310F
Malik Jan
2309F
Straka Vojtech
2302F
Balacek Tadeas
2298F
Bednar Marcel
2286F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2286F
Kuchynka Lukas
2256F
Nepomucky Ondrej
2249F
Prandstetter Eduard
2245F
Babula Milan
2242F
Belunek Vladimir
2239F
Novosadova Kristyna
2231F
Firt Stanislav
2230F
Sikorova Olga
2230F
Vanek Ladislav
2229F
Sikora Jan
2228F
Kocian Karel
2223F
Belaska Premysl
2222F
Macharacek Simon
2218F
Fargac Martin
2217F
Sevcik Vladimir
2210F
Marsalek Zdenek
2205F
Kanok Jaroslav
2202F
Beil Zdenek
2200F
Kolar Pavel
2200F
Pecha Tomas
2195F
Frolik Martin
2189F
Miesbauer Jan
2189F
Kubik Michael
2183F
Kufa Pavel
2182F
Krajina Ales
2178F
Benco Pavel
2174F
Duran Tomas
2171F
Potomak Vladimir
2170F
Bachorik Otto
2167F
Hlavnicka Jiri
2166F
Krejci Jan
2164F
Mlynek Petr
2164F
Kosnar Martin
2154F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Neoral Antonin
2143F
Husarik Branko
2141F
Munk Petr
2126F
Mohapl Petr
2112F
Micanek Tomas
2091F
Broucek Tomas
2080F
Kozeny Pavel
2047F
Hacha Ales
2034F
Staszko Martin
2021F
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006F
Kander Ladislav
1986F
Dostal Petr
1853F
Krmencik Roman
1756F
Knajbl Michael
0
Petruzalek Jiri
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.