tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-06
2016-02-07
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Harikrishna P.
2753F
Navara David
2734F
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2727F
Vitiugov Nikita
2721F
Ponomariov Ruslan
2712F
Korobov Anton
2710F
Rodshtein Maxim
2708F
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2694F
Shirov Alexei
2684F
Najer Evgeniy
2672F
Laznicka Viktor
2664F
Swiercz Dariusz
2664F
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2660F
Movsesian Sergei
2653F
Piorun Kacper
2651F
Sutovsky Emil
2638F
Gajewski Grzegorz
2635F
Landa Konstantin
2634F
Sasikiran Krishnan
2632F
Kempinski Robert
2620F
Miton Kamil
2620F
Bartel Mateusz
2613F
Hracek Zbynek
2599F
Azarov Sergei
2598F
Zhigalko Andrey
2593F
Potkin Vladimir
2585F
Dragun Kamil
2584F
Khenkin Igor
2584F
Mista Aleksander
2580F
Rausis Igors
2578F
Socko Bartosz
2577F
Michalik Peter
2574F
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2571F
Danin Alexandre
2570F
Markos Jan
2570F
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2567F
Bindrich Falko
2566F
Shengelia David
2566F
Babula Vlastimil
2559F
Fedorov Alexei
2559F
Ftacnik Lubomir
2559F
Yemelin Vasily
2559F
Sadzikowski Daniel
2547F
Antoniewski Rafal
2543F
Stocek Jiri
2535F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2531F
Bulski Krzysztof
2527F
Kovalev Andrei
2525F
Polak Tomas
2523F
Bobras Piotr
2522F
Bernasek Jan
2518F
Votava Jan
2518F
Cvek Robert
2516F
Zilka Stepan
2515F
Cyborowski Lukasz
2514F
Pakleza Zbigniew
2513F
Rogozenco Dorian
2513F
Tazbir Marcin
2511F
Jakubiec Artur
2510F
Petr Martin
2510F
Krejci Jan
2504F
Mirumian Vigen
2503F
Oral Tomas
2497F
Demidov Mikhail
2490F
Jaracz Pawel
2489F
Haba Petr
2487F
Plat Vojtech
2487F
Ponizil Cyril
2484F
Stohl Igor
2480F
Kociscak Jiri
2474F
Petrik Tomas
2473F
Cernousek Lukas
2470F
Jansa Vlastimil
2464F
Kriebel Tadeas
2463F
Stopa Jacek
2460F
Malinovsky Karel
2457F
Biolek Richard
2454F
Spirin Oleg
2454F
Petenyi Tamas
2452F
Rasik Vitezslav
2452F
Talla Vladimir
2452F
Zwardon Vojtech
2452F
Jirovsky Milos
2450F
Kanovsky David
2449F
Simacek Pavel
2446F
Luch Michal
2443F
Klekowski Maciej
2439F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2435F
Velicka Petr
2428F
Neuman Petr
2425F
Stachowiak Kamil
2425F
Kraus Tomas
2421F
Murdzia Piotr
2421F
Vokac Marek
2421F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2418F
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2414F
Cerveny Martin
2413F
Konopka Michal
2412F
Blahynka Martin
2409F
Rojicek Vojtech
2409F
Lipka Juraj
2408F
Londyn Radek
2407F
Svoboda Vaclav
2404F
Suran Jan
2402F
Kourousis Epaminondas
2399F
Roubalik Jakub
2399F
Bures Jaroslav
2397F
Meduna Eduard
2395F
Jedynak Radoslaw
2394F
Zpevak Pavel
2387F
Szwed Jacek
2385F
Blatny Pavel
2380F
Spacek Petr
2375F
Cech Pavel
2374F
Vlasak Lukas
2373F
Jasny Stanislav
2369F
Szotkowski Jakub
2369F
Langner Ladislav
2364F
Priehoda Vitezslav
2364F
Pisk Petr
2361F
Adamek Jiri
2353F
Sosna Jan
2353F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2350F
Orsag Milan
2345F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2344F
Chytilek Roman
2340F
Sodoma Jan
2340F
Caletka Radomir
2336F
Rosko Lubos
2333F
Hausner Ivan
2332F
Vyskocil Neklan
2332F
Klima Lukas
2327F
Neckar Lubomir
2324F
Studnicka Tomas
2324F
Michenka Jozef
2322F
Walek Milan
2319F
Balacek Tadeas
2317F
Straka Vojtech
2315F
Rabatin Jakub
2311F
Malik Jan
2309F
Vymazal Bronislav
2309F
Bednar Marcel
2296F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2282F
Vanek Ladislav
2269F
Nepomucky Ondrej
2252F
Belunek Vladimir
2250F
Sikora Jan
2250F
Kuchynka Lukas
2243F
Prandstetter Eduard
2241F
Firt Stanislav
2234F
Fargac Martin
2230F
Belaska Premysl
2222F
Sikorova Olga
2222F
Sevcik Vladimir
2221F
Miesbauer Jan
2217F
Macharacek Simon
2215F
Kocian Karel
2204F
Kolar Pavel
2204F
Novosadova Kristyna
2204F
Beil Zdenek
2201F
Marsalek Zdenek
2197F
Frolik Martin
2195F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Babula Milan
2186F
Kufa Pavel
2180F
Pecha Tomas
2178F
Krajina Ales
2177F
Kubik Michael
2177F
Bachorik Otto
2172F
Duran Tomas
2171F
Kanok Jaroslav
2169F
Hlavnicka Jiri
2168F
Mlynek Petr
2168F
Potomak Vladimir
2159F
Krejci Jan
2155F
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151F
Kosnar Martin
2150F
Neoral Antonin
2135F
Husarik Branko
2125F
Munk Petr
2121F
Mohapl Petr
2119F
Broucek Tomas
2103F
Micanek Tomas
2084F
Hacha Ales
2062F
Kozeny Pavel
2044F
Staszko Martin
2025F
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006F
Kander Ladislav
2002F
Dostal Petr
1867F
Krmencik Roman
1760F
Knajbl Michael
0
Petruzalek Jiri
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.