1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Rank

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Results

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krejci Jan
2512F
Polak Tomas
2511F
Jurcik Marian
2501F
Plat Vojtech
2492F
Ponizil Cyril
2487F
Kalod Radek
2478F
Kislinsky Alexey
2478F
Andreev Eduard
2468F
Biolek Richard
2464F
Simacek Pavel
2455F
Malinovsky Karel
2454F
Zwardon Vojtech
2446F
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2445F
Kanovsky David
2441F
Talla Vladimir
2426F
Biolek Richard Jr.
2421F
Blahynka Martin
2420F
Kolosowski Mateusz
2420F
Roubalik Jakub
2406F
Rojicek Vojtech
2404F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2397F
Bures Jaroslav
2396F
Zpevak Pavel
2372F
Jasny Stanislav
2367F
Pastircak Milan
2365F
Adamek Jiri
2363F
Sosna Jan
2358F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2352F
Burdalev Kirill
2351F
Klima Lukas
2345F
Sluka Radek
2343F
Vyskocil Neklan
2342F
Worek Joanna
2342F
Jurcik Martin
2341F
Obsivac Josef
2339F
Sabol Marian
2337F
Bazant Petr
2332F
Caletka Radomir
2331F
Lanc Alois
2329F
Nedela Vlastimil
2329F
Walek Milan
2325F
Brecka Ivan
2317F
Mroziak Maciej
2306F
Poloch Petr
2301F
Rabatin Jakub
2299F
Rubal Adam
2299F
Mudrak Josef
2298F
Holemar David
2295F
Malik Jan
2291F
Piesik Piotr
2289F
Cerveny Petr
2286F
Cernin Radim
2285F
Vojtek Vladimir
2279F
Dmitrenko Viktor
2275F
Havelka Josef
2274F
Kratochvil Josef
2268F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2267F
Rodshtein Tereza
2263F
Karlik Vladimir
2262F
Mrazek Lumir
2261F
Nabelek Marek
2260F
Bazant Petr
2256F
Skliba Martin
2255F
Pokorny Tomas
2250F
Dobes Vojtech
2239F
Hofirek Benedikt
2238F
Olsarova Karolina
2234F
Sobek Jaroslav
2229F
Dvorak Adam
2228F
Krcal Michal
2228F
Mrva Marek
2227F
Olsar Jaroslav
2227F
Kubik Michael
2226F
Paszewski Mateusz
2218F
Novosadova Kristyna
2213F
Ramik Zdenek
2213F
Zvolanek Libor
2212F
Grustik Radomir
2211F
Dvorak Martin
2210F
Ruzicka Petr
2210F
Vrana Frantisek
2207F
Kratochvil Milan
2205F
Holeksa Zdenek
2200F
Karlik Ondrej
2199F
Muzik Martin
2198F
Muratidis Nikos
2194F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Bures Vit
2192F
Hladik Oto
2191F
Hromada Pavel
2188F
Rakus Pavel
2188F
Skola Miroslav
2188F
Stachon Martin
2187F
Tikovsky Alexandr
2187F
Zidek Vaclav
2185F
Cempel Jaroslav
2182F
Kratochvil Karel
2179F
Pekar Vaclav
2176F
Buran Jaroslav
2171F
Fuksik Jakub
2169F
Skacelik Petr
2169F
Splichal Stanislav
2168F
Kozel Jiri
2167F
Pecha Tomas
2167F
Pavelka Jindrich
2165F
Kulovana Eva
2163F
Sochorova Petra
2160F
Komarek David
2159F
Kapusta Petr
2156F
Senkyr Martin
2154F
Pavelek Karel
2152F
Kostka Vit
2148F
Vechet Stanislav
2148F
Cagasik Tomas
2145F
Stepan Patrik
2143F
Sojka Ales
2142F
Koutny Petr
2141F
Lys Josef
2138F
Vykydal Frantisek
2133F
Stukner Simon
2132F
Kubos Rostislav
2126F
Trhal Tomas
2123F
Neuschl Zdenek
2113F
Zatloukal Petr
2113F
Dubina Pavel
2108F
Kopec Ladislav
2108F
Kanakova Natalie
2105F
Taus Martin
2103F
Kredl Karel
2102F
Hodovsky Jiri
2099F
Vavruska Antonin
2099F
Sieber Martin
2096F
Soban Jaroslav
2095F
Bednarik Josef
2090F
Sochor Stanislav
2090F
Vesely Martin
2089F
Zimniok Lubomir
2087F
Walowy Bohumir
2086F
Jelinek Marek
2085F
Horsak Jan
2080F
Fuskova Martina
2077F
Milat Patrik
2073F
Zalesky Karel
2073F
Vesely Tomas
2069F
Slovak Pavel
2068F
Lorenc Oldrich
2063F
Hrabal Michal
2059F
Benes Miroslav
2058F
Zpevakova Jana
2055F
Didi Jan
2054F
Kuchar Matej
2054F
Partys Petr
2053F
Olsar Robin
2050F
Kana Pavel
2049F
Stuchly Ondrej
2047F
Svancara Petr
2040F
Vacek Antonin
2036F
Pascenko Jaromir
2033F
Svoboda Rostislav
2023F
Kocian Miroslav
2017F
Houska Bronislav
2012F
Sobek Rostislav
2007F
Skalsky Alexandr
2004F
Komarkova Magdalena
2002F
Vysoglad Petr
1995F
Sovadina Jiri
1992F
Zajicek Tomas
1989F
Rambousek Jan
1988F
Szotek Josef
1988F
Bacak Petr Ml.
1980F
Pavera Vit
1980F
Botur Michal
1977F
Belacik Jan
1972F
Vavra Michal
1963F
Novak Jiri
1960F
Beluska Tereza
1956F
Samu Pavel
1946F
Doubek Tomas
1945F
Kopta Jiri
1945F
Novak Jiri
1945F
Polacek Michal
1943F
Stodola Marek
1943F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Vesely Miroslav
1938F
Sion David
1933F
Kasik Miroslav
1930F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Bares Jachym
1925F
Kanok Jan
1922F
Holecek Vladimir
1916F
Kopecek Ivan
1913F
Rehurek Karel
1909F
Sobek Martin
1902F
Sodomka Adam
1901F
Vyslouzil Lukas
1875F
Tulis Jan
1869F
Smejkal Jan
1855F
Svanda Ondrej
1849F
Konecny Vladimir
1847F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1839F
Burda Josef
1833F
Nespor Jakub
1831F
Canibal Jaromir
1780F
Mostek Frantisek
1741F
Gilikova Michaela
1715F
Schaffer David
1702F
Dobesova Vera
0
Juranek Petr
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Trubacik Zbynek
0

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Export

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga vychod 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.