2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2527F
Szczepkowska Karina
2400F
Szwed Jacek
2385F
Szotkowski Jakub
2369F
Pastircak Milan
2366F
Langner Ladislav
2364F
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2347F
Bazant Petr
2346F
Lanc Alois
2327F
Nedela Vlastimil
2325F
Michenka Jozef
2322F
Mroziak Maciej
2317F
Motuz Karol
2295F
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294F
Zabystrzan Pavel
2288F
Jaworski Miroslaw
2267F
Mudrak Josef
2266F
Bazant Petr
2265F
Karlik Vladimir
2260F
Nabelek Marek
2253F
Urbanski Grzegorz
2251F
Sikora Jan
2250F
Vitak Pavel
2243F
Koziol Kamil
2237F
Pala Vladimir
2236F
Firt Stanislav
2234F
Fargac Martin
2230F
Vrana Frantisek
2230F
Orzechowski Jacek
2222F
Sikorova Olga
2222F
Hajek Michal
2219F
Stachon Martin
2214F
Matejka Pavel
2207F
Vesely Libor
2207F
Kocian Karel
2204F
Vratny Radim
2202F
Zidek Vaclav
2202F
Dvorak Martin
2198F
Kicmer Petr
2196F
Frolik Martin
2195F
Jakubiec Edyta
2191F
Skola Miroslav
2187F
Babula Milan
2186F
Hladik Oto
2185F
Kufa Pavel
2180F
Krajina Ales
2177F
Brazdil Roman
2176F
Karlik Ondrej
2176F
Splichal Stanislav
2176F
Bachorik Otto
2172F
Cagasik Tomas
2169F
Kanok Jaroslav
2169F
Beil Martin
2166F
Ockay Tomas
2165F
Cempel Jaroslav
2160F
Trapl Dalibor
2160F
Potomak Vladimir
2159F
Kawulok Marek
2157F
Rakus Pavel
2157F
Bosak Jan
2153F
Vaclavik Martin
2153F
Walter Szymon
2153F
Tomecek Jan
2147F
Chlevistan Jakub
2146F
Kapusta Petr
2146F
Miturova Magdalena
2138F
Husek Martin
2133F
Sojka Ales
2132F
Gibiec Ernest
2131F
Pacl Vaclav
2131F
Raszka Janusz
2131F
Mitura Karel
2128F
Fuskova Martina
2119F
Weissmann Lukas
2117F
Stukner Simon
2115F
Hodovsky Jiri
2112F
Parak Dominik
2108F
Suchanek Miroslav
2108F
Zimniok Lubomir
2108F
Mitura Vaclav
2105F
Krejca Jakub
2103F
Funiok Marcel
2102F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2102F
Baier Pavel
2101F
Vavruska Antonin
2099F
Bulava Petr
2093F
Bednarik Josef
2091F
Bacak Martin
2088F
Juricek Stanislav
2085F
Bures Martin
2083F
Kolar Stanislav
2083F
Horsak Jan
2076F
Melzer Patrik
2076F
Podlesny Pavel
2076F
Sieber Martin
2075F
Malcanek Jan
2072F
Stuchly Ondrej
2071F
Danek Libor
2070F
Dungl Martin
2069F
Didi Jan
2068F
Navratilik Pavel
2066F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Stancik Jakub
2056F
Partys Petr
2053F
Beran Petr
2044F
Dostal Radim
2040F
Zalesky Karel
2040F
Weczerek Marek
2039F
Reznicek Marcel
2038F
Snyta Zdenek
2038F
Vecera Petr
2038F
Stverak Milan
2037F
Mesiarik Rudolf
2035F
Byma Pavel
2032F
Krmela Ales
2031F
Zvardon Petr
2031F
Zak Pavel
2030F
Zpevakova Jana
2029F
Staszko Martin
2025F
Kocur Valter
2023F
Zajicek Petr
2023F
Svoboda Rostislav
2022F
Firych Miroslav
2021F
Smilek Petr
2021F
Vaclavik David
2020F
Kocian Miroslav
2018F
Kudla Richard
2017F
Kvicala Miroslav
2015F
Zadrapa Radek
2015F
Kubeczka Ales
2014F
Krupa Radim
2013F
Stonawski Igor
2011F
Juroszek Radomil
2010F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Blaha Petr
2008F
Sudrich Radek
2007F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2003F
Kander Ladislav
2002F
Oplustil Vladimir
2001F
Mohyla Tomas
2000F
Vranova Zdenka
1998F
Trombik Karel
1996F
Dobes Ludek
1993F
Kovar Oldrich
1989F
Valencik Jozef
1988F
Valickova Martina
1979F
Melecky Jaroslav
1975F
Podlesny Petr
1970F
Ramik Jan
1969F
Mazoch Jiri
1966F
Krca Milan
1962F
Bulawa Marek
1961F
Sekac Martin
1959F
Brazina David
1958F
Plsek Pavel
1957F
Rakusan Miroslav
1952F
Chliapas Nikos
1951F
Pukl Rostislav
1951F
Vitasek Jan
1950F
Ovesny Radim
1949F
Hricko Martin
1947F
Jarolim Jan
1943F
Kasik Miroslav
1941F
Belka Lubomir
1939F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Stuchly Radim
1938F
Vicha Marek
1933F
Malyrz Ladislav
1930F
Hota Petr
1927F
Veselsky Frantisek
1927F
Albertovic Lukas
1917F
Novak Jiri
1916F
Smid Jan Sen.
1913F
Vavra Antonin
1908F
Smid Jan
1902F
Stefanik Richard
1899F
Gabrys Lukas
1898F
Machalik Marek
1895F
Netusil Jan
1891F
Stonawski Vitold
1887F
Szumilo Stefan
1885F
Navratil Marek
1868F
Jurca Marek
1867F
Kovarik Matyas
1863F
Funiok Richard
1861F
Dvoulety Tomas
1859F
Ruman Martin
1850F
Gemsa Pavel
1849F
Blumel Michal
1847F
Vaculik Lubomir
1844F
Vraj Karel
1821F
Kriebel Rudolf
1817F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Kobersky Patrik
1803F
Sedlacik Martin
1794F
Hurta Jiri
1780F
Vraj Ondrej
1766F
Kondula Dominik
1762F
Cervenka Roman
1760F
Tomeckova Aneta
1752F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Szotkowski Marek
1719F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Dvorak Petr
1700F
Mach Milan
1684F
Oplustil David
1603F
Simcakova Julie
1507F
Bartulec Zbyhnev
0
Kala Jiri
0
Novotny Radim
0
Pastorek Bedrich
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Stoklasa Jiri
0
Stverka Josef
0
Vaculik Jiri
0

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga F 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.