Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage
2015-09-05
2015-09-06
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-06
Position Name Score
1.
Baltabaev Temirlan
7.5
2.
Nagimov Artiom
7.0
3.
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
7.0
4.
Maksimov Sergei A.
7.0
5.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.5
6.
Kovsharev Valery
6.5
7.
Husnullin Ramil
6.5
8.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
6.5
9.
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
6.0
10.
Ashiev Eduard
6.0
11.
Kniazev Igor
6.0
12.
Akhmadeev Valery
6.0
13.
Salakhov Ilsur
6.0
14.
Krasov Ilya
6.0
15.
Shafigullina Zarina
6.0
16.
Sadykov Aidar
5.5
17.
Zakirov Rustam
5.5
18.
Murzin Lenar
5.5
19.
Gataullin Ilgizar
5.5
20.
Valiev Ravil
5.5
21.
Igumentsev Leonid
5.5
22.
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
5.5
23.
Kusov Arslan
5.5
24.
Kozlov Evgeny
5.0
25.
Safin Robert
5.0
26.
Budkin Aleksandr
5.0
27.
Smirnov Grigory
5.0
28.
Shaidullin Ratmir
5.0
29.
Koldaev Denis
5.0
30.
Balmyshova Oksana
5.0
31.
Sagirov Vildan
5.0
32.
Fonichkin Egor
5.0
33.
Bardanov Roman
5.0
34.
Ivashova Yuliya
5.0
35.
Klyuchnikov Semyon
5.0
36.
Akhunov Artur
5.0
37.
Trifonov Egor
4.5
38.
Igumentsev Oleg
4.5
39.
Metla Dmitry
4.5
40.
Khaziev Riman
4.5
41.
Budkina Karolina
4.5
42.
Murzaev Danil
4.5
43.
Baranov Stanislav
4.5
44.
Kochetkov Nikita
4.5
45.
Safin Marat
4.0
46.
Ershova Margarita
4.0
47.
Adigamov Danil
4.0
48.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
4.0
49.
Panyusheva Regina
4.0
50.
Samarin Timur
4.0
51.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
4.0
52.
Tuktarov Oleg
4.0
53.
Khamidullin Nail
4.0
54.
Yangalychev Yaroslav
4.0
55.
Fardeeva Aleksandra
3.5
56.
Ivanov Matvei
3.5
57.
Ramazanov Amir
3.5
58.
Iskhakov Ilgam
3.5
59.
Salikhov Rishat
3.0
60.
Matveev Nikolay
3.0
61.
Akhunova Regina
3.0
62.
Dyachenko Kirill V
3.0
63.
Konev Semyon
3.0
64.
Makhanko Maksim
3.0
65.
Ramazanov Azat
3.0
66.
Samoilenko Ekaterina
3.0
67.
Chanturiya Irakly
3.0
68.
Ramazanova Anna
2.5
69.
Osipov Vladislav
2.5
70.
Nasredinova Madina
2.5
71.
Zhukova Anastasiya
2.5
72.
Baranov Aleksey
2.5
73.
Makhanko Anton
2.0
74.
Alisheva Aigul
2.0
75.
Kolodiy Kirill
1.0
76.
Shestoperov Semen
1.0
77.
Khaliullin Marat
0.0


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Anastasiya Z. (0)
Anton M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 V D. K. (0)
Vladislav O. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Kirill K. (0)
Madina N. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Amir R. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 2.5 0-1 3.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Azat R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Aigul A. (0)
Maksim M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Margarita E. (1422)
Semyon K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Danil A. (0)
Anna R. (0) 2.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1317)
Irakly C. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Semyon K. (1461)
Nail K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nikolay M. (1343)
Oleg T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yuliya I. (1651)
Ekaterina S. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Regina A. (0)
Timur S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Oksana B. (1841)
Regina P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Denis K. (1670)
Anastasiya A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Rishat S. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Matvei I. (1429)
Stanislav B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Aleksandra F. (0)
Danil M. (1571) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Leonid I. (1422)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karolina B. (1596) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ravil V. (1444)
Riman K. (1621) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ilgam I. (0)
Egor T. (1673) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Zulfiiya F. (1658)
Artur A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yaroslav Y. (0)
Roman B. (1566) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Rustam Z. (2219)
Egor F. (1529) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Grigory S. (1683)
Vildan S. (1602) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Marat S. (0)
Ratmir S. (1697) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ilya K. (1814)
Aleksandr B. (1746) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ilsur S. (2060)
Evgeny K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Zarina S. (1933)
Arslan K. (1140) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oleg I. (1636)
Ilgizar G. (1894) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Igor K. (2117)
Lenar M. (2102) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Valery K. (2221)
Aidar S. (2237) 5.5 0-1 5.0 V. S. A. (2325)
Valery A. (2076) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Robert S. (1567)
Eduard A. (2202) 6.0 0-1 6.0 A. M. S. (2184)
Ruslan G. (2064) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ramil H. (2106)
F. D. K. (2358) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2273)
Temirlan B. (2365) 7.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Artiom N. (2259)
Table White player Black player
.
Shestoperov S.
0-1
Zhukova A.
.
Makhanko A.
0-1
Dyachenko K.
.
Osipov V.
1-0
Kolodiy K.
.
Nasredinova M.
0-1
Ramazanov A.
.
Baranov A.
0-1
Sungatullin A.
.
Ramazanov A.
1-0
Alisheva A.
.
Makhanko M.
0-1
Ershova M.
.
Konev S.
0-1
Adigamov D.
.
Ramazanova A.
0-1
Metla D.
.
Chanturiya I.
0-1
Klyuchnikov S.
.
Khamidullin N.
1-0
Matveev N.
.
Tuktarov O.
0-1
Ivashova Y.
.
Samoilenko E.
1-0
Akhunova R.
.
Samarin T.
0-1
Balmyshova O.
.
Panyusheva R.
0-1
Koldaev D.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
1-0
Salikhov R.
.
Kochetkov N.
1-0
Ivanov M.
.
Baranov S.
1-0
Fardeeva A.
.
Murzaev D.
0-1
Igumentsev L.
.
Budkina K.
0-1
Valiev R.
.
Khaziev R.
1-0
Iskhakov I.
.
Trifonov E.
0-1
Fairuzova Z.
.
Akhunov A.
1-0
Yangalychev Y.
.
Bardanov R.
0-1
Zakirov R.
.
Fonichkin E.
0.5-0.5
Smirnov G.
.
Sagirov V.
1-0
Safin M.
.
Shaidullin R.
0-1
Krasov I.
.
Budkin A.
0-1
Salakhov I.
.
Kozlov E.
0-1
Shafigullina Z.
.
Kusov A.
1-0
Igumentsev O.
.
Gataullin I.
0-1
Kniazev I.
.
Murzin L.
0-1
Kovsharev V.
.
Sadykov A.
0-1
Samusenko A.
.
Akhmadeev V.
1-0
Safin R.
.
Ashiev E.
0-1
Maksimov S.
.
Gabitov R.
0.5-0.5
Husnullin R.
.
Deniapkin K.
0.5-0.5
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Baltabaev T.
0.5-0.5
Nagimov A.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
2358F
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
2325F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2273F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Kovsharev Valery
2221F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Kniazev Igor
2117F
Husnullin Ramil
2106F
Murzin Lenar
2102F
Akhmadeev Valery
2076F
Gabitov Ruslan
2064F
Salakhov Ilsur
2060F
Shafigullina Zarina
1933F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1894F
Balmyshova Oksana
1841F
Krasov Ilya
1814F
Budkin Aleksandr
1746F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1697F
Smirnov Grigory
1683F
Trifonov Egor
1673F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
1658F
Ivashova Yuliya
1651F
Igumentsev Oleg
1636F
Khaziev Riman
1621F
Sagirov Vildan
1602F
Budkina Karolina
1596F
Murzaev Danil
1571F
Safin Robert
1567F
Bardanov Roman
1566F
Fonichkin Egor
1529F
Klyuchnikov Semyon
1461F
Valiev Ravil
1444F
Ivanov Matvei
1429F
Ershova Margarita
1422F
Igumentsev Leonid
1422F
Matveev Nikolay
1343F
Metla Dmitry
1317F
Kusov Arslan
1140F
Adigamov Danil
0
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
0
Akhunova Regina
0
Akhunov Artur
0
Alisheva Aigul
0
Baranov Aleksey
0
Baranov Stanislav
0
Chanturiya Irakly
0
Dyachenko Kirill V
0
Fardeeva Aleksandra
0
Iskhakov Ilgam
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khamidullin Nail
0
Kochetkov Nikita
0
Kolodiy Kirill
0
Konev Semyon
0
Kozlov Evgeny
0
Makhanko Anton
0
Makhanko Maksim
0
Nasredinova Madina
0
Osipov Vladislav
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Ramazanova Anna
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Ramazanov Azat
0
Safin Marat
0
Salikhov Rishat
0
Samarin Timur
0
Samoilenko Ekaterina
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Sungatullin Aleksandr
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0
Yangalychev Yaroslav
0
Zhukova Anastasiya
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.