Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smajzr Martin
2187F
Chladek Vaclav
2078F
Kastner Oldrich
2069F
Kratky Josef
2051F
Pascenko Jaromir
2043F
Volf Jaroslav
2034F
Solil Roman
2020F
Hrobar Vlastimil
2012F
Kotva Milan
1999F
Vesely Petr
1962F
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1961F
Mares Petr St.
1957F
Melesko Andrij
1951F
Tulis Jan
1950F
Netusil Jakub
1930F
Svanda Ondrej
1929F
Sodomka Adam
1927F
Keprta Stanislav
1921F
Pokorny Jan
1921F
Dungl Petr
1916F
Filip Libor
1913F
Ambrozova Lucie
1909F
Kucera Jan
1908F
Simek Zdenek
1906F
Felcman Tomas
1900F
Hlousek Zdenek
1899F
Mikyska Kamil
1894F
Pelcl Karel
1888F
Mazura Milos
1881F
Grepl Pavel
1876F
Janis Petr
1876F
Smejkal Jan
1872F
Petrzelka Karel
1869F
Kalousek Miroslav
1862F
Glockner Jaromir
1856F
Kalous Tomas
1854F
Merta Josef
1850F
Kamenik David
1845F
Smola Jan
1833F
Havrlik Pavel
1832F
Kacalek Karel
1832F
Sojma Zdenek
1830F
Rehak Jiri
1827F
Peknik Milan
1826F
Janecek Vaclav
1822F
Vymetalek Petr
1822F
Pail Milan
1818F
Kapoun Vit
1812F
Kylar Pavel
1810F
Glembek Bohumir
1806F
Kodytek Tomas
1806F
Lorenc Josef
1795F
Cimprich Miroslav
1789F
Bartos Karel
1787F
Lorenc Adam
1783F
Schaffer Ondrej
1783F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Jerman Milos
1782F
Brdicek David
1777F
Marinov Peter
1777F
Vaculik Jakub
1776F
Martinec Jan
1773F
Pechacek Tomas
1768F
Nespor Jakub
1760F
Maceska Bohumir
1758F
Zamecnik Bohumir
1757F
Podgorny Radim
1756F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1754F
Riedl Vladimir
1753F
Kubista Ladislav
1750F
Weis Ladislav
1745F
Vavrousek Petr
1738F
Merta Michal
1737F
Cech Martin
1735F
Mares Petr Ml.
1733F
Papacek Milos
1733F
Paukert Ivo
1733F
Strachon Lukas
1732F
Janecek Frantisek
1725F
Kolomy Stepan
1721F
Schaffer David
1718F
Vanicek Jan
1716F
Slavicek Miroslav
1713F
Hodek Roman
1712F
Krecek Jiri
1712F
Svatos Zdenek
1711F
Bartos Karel
1707F
Bohac Lubos
1707F
Zidek Pavel
1707F
Palla Stanislav
1699F
Dvorak Eduard
1697F
Valenta Rudolf
1697F
Jasansky Karel
1693F
Madera Stanislav
1680F
Buchta Martin
1677F
Mastny Tomas
1670F
Kupsa Matej
1669F
Silar Josef
1667F
Racek Josef
1664F
Sebrle Jaroslav
1659F
Tobiska Jaroslav
1658F
Taslar Karel
1648F
Rusz Gustav
1647F
Jedlicka Eduard
1641F
Kovar Vaclav
1641F
Smajzrova Katerina
1641F
Motl Ladislav
1637F
Jezek Jakub
1629F
Matoulek Vaclav
1627F
Sulc Jiri
1624F
Stepan Stanislav
1621F
Kopecky Vaclav
1615F
Krcmar Stanislav
1615F
Cuma Jan
1610F
Krusina Adolf
1608F
Brychta Antonin
1605F
Hejl Petr
1602F
Dudla Martin
1600F
Mazura Jaroslav
1599F
Kopal Vladimir
1597F
Minarik Lubomir
1587F
Kolomy Adam
1586F
Nedelcev Radim
1579F
Sysr Pavel
1573F
Mlynar Miroslav
1572F
Janota Jiri
1570F
Dusek Josef
1563F
Dolecek Matej
1555F
Dosedel Zdenek
1555F
Nikl Josef
1555F
Lorencova Jitka
1551F
Bouchal Lukas
1546F
Lorenc Josef
1545F
Lapacek Lubos
1544F
Bem Tomas
1543F
Pavlicek Lukas
1543F
Marek Jan
1530F
Janecek Miroslav
1522F
Vodicka Martin
1508F
Dostalek Vladimir
1507F
Vencl Jiri
1496F
Holasek Vit
1493F
Michalicka Vaclav
1484F
Krivohlavek Josef
1466F
Rusz Roman
1466F
Holasek Vojtech
1442F
Rysava Monika
1441F
Hurdes Emil
1437F
Brokl Daniel
1433F
Jirousek Jan
1429F
Spinler Bronislav
1423F
Janecek Ondrej
1418F
Pise Jiri
1396F
Kalousova Julie
1395F
Charvat Vaclav
1386F
Smejdir Waldemar
1373F
Holaskova Marketa
1335F
Holaskova Veronika
1179F
Bouchal Tomas
0
Bures Milan
0
Dolecek Pavel
0
Driemer Jaroslav
0
Dudlova Katerina
0
Fajt Ladislav
0
Fiser Vladislav
0
Flidr Robert
0
Halbrstat Karel
0
Hejkrlik Petr
0
Hrabcak Anton
0
Janecek Pavel
0
Jenista Jiri
0
Jezek Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Jiri
0
Kobr Matej
0
Kokula Filip
0
Kremenak Jiri
0
Kristek Karel
0
Kristl Vaclav
0
Kristof Jiri
0
Lacko Dusan
0
Langr Petr
0
Leksova Sona
0
Malek Filip
0
Malek Ondrej
0
Malkova Barbora
0
Mazura Ondrej
0
Navratil Zdenek
0
Nikolinko Alexandr
0
Nikolinko Tomas
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Pavlicek Leos
0
Pesek Petr
0
Pilny Jaroslav
0
Pise Michal
0
Pulkrabek Ales
0
Rehak Josef
0
Seibert Nataniel
0
Seidl Pavel
0
Sejkora Filip
0
Siegel Josef
0
Slesingr Vilem
0
Smajzrova Veronika
0
Stary Stanislav
0
Tapusik Eduard
0
Uricar Petr
0
Velesik Marian
0
Vencl Jiri
0
Verdiyan Bagrat
0
Vodicka Stanislav
0
Vohnik Miroslav
0
Vrabec Lubomir
0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.