Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2433F
Sobek Jaroslav
2248F
Pazdziora Michal
2236F
Mrazek Lumir
2231F
Koziol Kamil
2229F
Fargac Martin
2228F
Polok Kacper
2228F
Olsar Jaroslav
2202F
Lys Josef
2201F
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2175F
Slanina Miroslav
2164F
Kubos Rostislav
2151F
Smolka Marcin
2133F
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2129F
Taus Martin
2129F
Zimniok Lubomir
2128F
Drygalski Wojciech
2127F
Turon Petr
2122F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2119F
Kostka Vit
2114F
Pilch Roman
2110F
Walowy Bohumir
2096F
Kanakova Natalie
2072F
Wolynski Krzysztof
2070F
Miszczak Dariusz
2064F
Beran Petr
2046F
Vysoglad Petr
2045F
Cudnik Andrzej
2043F
Hladik Lumir
2040F
Radecki Petr
2036F
Kubica Kamil
2027F
Vicha Petr
2026F
Kopecky Bretislav
2024F
Kvicala Miroslav
2024F
Kraus Frantisek
2022F
Kanak Filip
2017F
Sobek Rostislav
2017F
Juroszek Radomil
2010F
Ovesny Radim
2003F
Gajdusek Josef
1995F
Belacik Jan
1984F
Szotek Josef
1984F
Valencik Jozef
1984F
Zavesicky Petr
1982F
Cujdik Jiri
1973F
Horvath Tomas
1973F
Kukuczka Milan
1973F
Blecha Zdenek
1971F
Sramek Tomas
1969F
Walica Roman
1966F
Kolar Jaroslav
1964F
Tchur Pavel
1963F
Beluska Tereza
1962F
Stepan Patrik
1957F
Olsar Zdenek
1952F
Malyrz Ladislav
1950F
Heczko Rostislav
1945F
Bednarz Valdemar
1941F
Kalmar Martin
1941F
Kopta Jiri
1940F
Kuchar Matej
1940F
Hota Petr
1939F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1939F
Hricko Martin
1933F
Novak Jiri
1933F
Blecha Josef
1925F
Firla Stanislav
1923F
Wanot Ales
1923F
Guttler Evzen
1916F
Merta Vlastimil
1915F
Lipovsky Tomas
1912F
Holecek Vladimir
1909F
Kwasek Andrzej
1900F
Schoupal Edvard
1900F
Sobek Martin
1897F
Mrazek Roman
1896F
Polak Radim
1893F
Szumilo Stefan
1893F
Kotas Jan
1890F
Lang Milos
1886F
Parma Frantisek
1883F
Chwastek Otto
1874F
Sikora Matous
1871F
Szmek Milan
1871F
Knopp Rene
1870F
Novak Bohdan
1857F
Barcuch Radek
1856F
Cubok Zdenek
1855F
Tvrdy Petr
1853F
Hudziec Bronislav
1851F
Rechtenberg Karel
1850F
Sramek Vojtech
1845F
Brezik Petr
1844F
Grepl Lukas
1844F
Konecny Vladimir
1843F
Sramek Ondrej
1843F
Kucera Jaroslav
1839F
Bartoszova Jitka
1837F
Krampol Vladimir
1834F
Nytra Petr
1834F
Funiok Richard
1833F
Neumann Filip
1821F
Lepik Jaroslav
1820F
Vanicek Michal
1815F
Zimniok Zdenek
1813F
Brzezny Petr
1807F
Prokop Tomas
1806F
Kobersky Patrik
1804F
Ptosek Jan
1804F
Sedlacek Jiri
1802F
Siwek Antonin
1802F
Bok Tomas
1797F
Plesnik Miroslav
1794F
Canibal Jaromir
1791F
Cubok Milan
1789F
Semancik David
1786F
Broda Michal
1783F
Kocur Gustav
1781F
Miculka Ivo
1779F
Fialka Adam
1777F
Kubosova Jana
1776F
Gresova Zuzana
1774F
Cervenka Roman
1773F
Rajsky Stanislav
1770F
Surma Martin
1770F
Michalik Antonin
1759F
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1756F
Valencik Michal
1750F
Nowak Radek
1744F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Pawlowski Roman
1740F
Letovanec Petr
1738F
Bartecek Ladislav
1733F
Kutalek Jan
1732F
Crha Bretislav
1721F
Cyron Karel
1715F
Hanak Tomas
1713F
Havlik Vlastimil
1711F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Rusin Tomas
1702F
Adamcik Bohdan
1689F
Cech Jan
1688F
Pavlicek Tomas
1688F
Kaplita Ladislav
1681F
Chmiel Jan
1674F
Saforek Michal
1666F
Krajcovic Filip
1662F
Holub Tomas
1652F
Majercik Jaroslav
1649F
Krejcok Tobias
1647F
Laurincova Kristyna
1642F
Jarnot Roman
1635F
Melzer Petr
1618F
Olesnan Ervin
1614F
Matejka Frantisek
1599F
Bok Zdenek
1598F
Stetz Jan
1596F
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1577F
Lavrisin Jan
1564F
Kutalkova Sarka
1557F
Pekarek Ales
1547F
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544F
Nezval Jiri
1312F
Lanik Tomas
1295F
Korbel Richard
1180F
Nezval Filip
1129F
Babusek Miroslav
0
Bajer Jiri
0
Balys Jiri
0
Balys Stanislav
0
Chrobocek Ladislav
0
Dworok Mieczyslaw
0
Folwarczny Jiri
0
Grussmann Jiri
0
Hanzel Zdislav
0
Havlicek Jiri
0
Hudecek Jaroslav
0
Istel Josef
0
Kala Jiri
0
Kluz Miroslav
0
Korbel Jiri
0
Kosnovsky Radim
0
Kozubek Jaroslav
0
Kubik Jan
0
Kunz Petr
0
Lekki Daniel
0
Majercik Sasa
0
Mazoch Petr
0
Nedela Adam
0
Nemec Jaroslav
0
Nezval Petr
0
Pisz Bretislav
0
Przybyla Lukas
0
Sejda Karel
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Sima Ales
0
Stefanec Josef
0
Stoklas Roman
0
Trcalek Lukas
0
Trlica Vojtech
0
Vlasic Ludek
0
Warmuz Jiri
0
Wrobel Antonin
0
Zamostny Jan
0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.