Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1.
Kanakova Natalie
4.0
2.
Horvath Tomas
4.0
3.
Neumann Filip
3.5
4.
Stuchly Ondrej
3.0
5.
Havelka Ondrej
3.0
6.
Vavrinkova Eliska
3.0
7.
Danek Daniel
3.0
8.
Pulpan Matej
3.0
9.
Husek Martin
3.0
10.
Filip Tomas
3.0
11.
Skalsky Alexandr
3.0
12.
Krejcok Tobias
3.0
13.
Szucs Matyas
2.5
14.
Cach Jakub
2.5
15.
Kubosova Jana
2.5
16.
Mrkus Frantisek
2.5
17.
Gresova Zuzana
2.5
18.
Ochmyt Jakub
2.0
19.
Fialka Adam
2.0
20.
Stepan Patrik
2.0
21.
Nova Michaela
2.0
22.
Grundman Vaclav
2.0
23.
Novak Jan
2.0
24.
Sramek Vojtech
1.5
25.
Lojek Marek
1.5
26.
Ambrozova Lucie
1.5
27.
Vantuch Lucian
1.5
28.
Mica Marek
1.5
29.
Zejdlik Erik
1.5
30.
Zejdlik Patrik
1.5
31.
Glozar Petr
1.5
32.
Koukal Ondrej
1.5
33.
Koci Tereza
1.5
34.
Marko Daniel
1.5
35.
Tajovsky Matej
1.5
36.
Sikora Matous
1.0
37.
Ludvik Tomas
1.0
38.
Kuchar Matej
1.0
39.
Cach Ondrej
1.0
40.
Dvorakova Olga
1.0
41.
Barak David
1.0
42.
Zeman Radek
1.0
43.
Faja Vilem
1.0
44.
Sebesta Jan
1.0
45.
Pekarek Ales
1.0
46.
Zavadil Matyas
1.0
47.
Jun Rudolf Jr.
0.5
48.
Jirousek Jan
0.5
49.
Jurasek Vojtech
0.5
50.
Straka Vojtech
0.5
51.
Ret Adam Josef
0.0
52.
Koci Tomas
0
53.
Drastichova Anezka
0
54.
Kijonka Ondrej
0
55.
Targosz Jiri
0
56.
Vavrinkova Anna
0
57.
Pilch David
0
58.
Spacilova Katerina
0
59.
Machacek Lukas
0
60.
Kures Michael
0
61.
Nekarda Jan
0
62.
Funiok Richard
0
63.
Haska Filip
0
64.
Skrivanek Michal
0
65.
Bosak Rene
0
66.
Mavrev David
0
67.
Frank Adam
0
68.
Fryda Dominik
0
69.
Zidek Daniel
0
70.
Nytra Ondrej
0
71.
Zitny Michal
0
72.
Chlebek Jan
0
73.
Stalmach Richard
0
74.
Halamicek Radek
0
75.
Foucek Simon
0
76.
Laurincova Kristyna
0
77.
Gnojek Petr
0
78.
Sigut David
0
79.
Beluska Tereza
0
80.
Sulcova Tereza
0
81.
Pliva Petr
0
82.
Liska Krystof
0
83.
Bilek Marek
0
84.
Nespurek Jan
0
85.
Brazda Vit
0
86.
Pilna Jitka
0
87.
Pilar Vit
0
88.
Stocek Martin
0
89.
Pulpan Ondrej
0
90.
Juchelka Marek
0
91.
Winkler David
0
92.
Ivanov Mikhail
0
93.
Bulockin Martin
0
94.
Novak Tomas
0
95.
Tomanec Samuel
0
96.
Demkova Ester
0


Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan J. (1408) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Zuzana G. (1857)
Jr. J. R. (1569) 0.5 0-1 3.0 Natalie K. (2023)
Vojtech S. (1803) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Ondrej H. (1939)
Ales P. (1535) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David B. (1658)
Matous S. (1876) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Daniel D. (1977)
Matej K. (1857) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ondrej C. (1576)
Josef R. A. (1478) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Tobias K. (1561)
Radek Z. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Adam F. (1744)
Vilem F. (1634) 1.0 0-1 2.5 Filip N. (1621)
Marek L. (1965) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Daniel M. (1909)
Marek M. (1776) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Erik Z. (1509)
Matej T. (1515) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Jan S. (1472)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr G. (1671) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jan N. (1525)
Jakub O. (1637) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ondrej K. (1540)
Patrik S. (1959) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Patrik Z. (1668)
Vaclav G. (2029) 1.0 1-0 3.0 Martin H. (1978)
Jana K. (1704) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Tereza K. (1637)
Alexandr S. (1848) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Jakub C. (1958)
Tomas F. (1932) 2.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Michaela N. (2060)
Ondrej S. (1984) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Matyas S. (2060)
Matej P. (1937) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Frantisek M. (1857)
Eliska V. (1771) 2.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Vojtech S. (1887)
Tomas H. (1932) 3.0 1-0 0.5 Vojtech J. (1681)
Table White player Black player
.
Jirousek J.
0-1
Gresova Z.
.
Jun R.
0-1
Kanakova N.
.
Straka V.
0-1
Havelka O.
.
Pekarek A.
0.5-0.5
Barak D.
.
Sikora M.
0-1
Danek D.
.
Kuchar M.
0.5-0.5
Cach O.
.
Ret A.
0-1
Krejcok T.
.
Zeman R.
0.5-0.5
Fialka A.
.
Faja V.
0-1
Neumann F.
.
Lojek M.
0.5-0.5
Marko D.
.
Mica M.
0.5-0.5
Zejdlik E.
.
Tajovsky M.
1-0
Sebesta J.
.
Glozar P.
0.5-0.5
Novak J.
.
Ochmyt J.
0.5-0.5
Koukal O.
.
Stepan P.
1-0
Zejdlik P.
.
Grundman V.
1-0
Husek M.
.
Kubosova J.
1-0
Koci T.
.
Skalsky A.
1-0
Cach J.
.
Filip T.
0.5-0.5
Nova M.
.
Stuchly O.
0.5-0.5
Szucs M.
.
Pulpan M.
1-0
Mrkus F.
.
Vavrinkova E.
0.5-0.5
Sramek V.
.
Horvath T.
1-0
Jurasek V.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nova Michaela
2060F
Szucs Matyas
2060F
Grundman Vaclav
2029F
Zeman Radek
2027F
Kanakova Natalie
2023F
Bulockin Martin
1997F
Stuchly Ondrej
1984F
Husek Martin
1978F
Danek Daniel
1977F
Beluska Tereza
1968F
Lojek Marek
1965F
Stepan Patrik
1959F
Cach Jakub
1958F
Ludvik Tomas
1944F
Havelka Ondrej
1939F
Pulpan Matej
1937F
Filip Tomas
1932F
Horvath Tomas
1932F
Marko Daniel
1909F
Sramek Vojtech
1887F
Funiok Richard
1880F
Sikora Matous
1876F
Gresova Zuzana
1857F
Kuchar Matej
1857F
Mrkus Frantisek
1857F
Skalsky Alexandr
1848F
Straka Vojtech
1803F
Gnojek Petr
1791F
Ambrozova Lucie
1779F
Mica Marek
1776F
Vavrinkova Eliska
1771F
Fialka Adam
1744F
Chlebek Jan
1735F
Laurincova Kristyna
1717F
Fryda Dominik
1712F
Kubosova Jana
1704F
Vantuch Lucian
1686F
Jurasek Vojtech
1681F
Foucek Simon
1672F
Glozar Petr
1671F
Zejdlik Patrik
1668F
Stalmach Richard
1659F
Barak David
1658F
Sigut David
1658F
Pilch David
1639F
Koci Tereza
1637F
Ochmyt Jakub
1637F
Faja Vilem
1634F
Zavadil Matyas
1631F
Nytra Ondrej
1628F
Neumann Filip
1621F
Halamicek Radek
1606F
Nekarda Jan
1602F
Cach Ondrej
1576F
Brazda Vit
1570F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1569F
Krejcok Tobias
1561F
Zitny Michal
1546F
Koukal Ondrej
1540F
Mavrev David
1538F
Machacek Lukas
1536F
Pekarek Ales
1535F
Zidek Daniel
1526F
Novak Jan
1525F
Frank Adam
1524F
Skrivanek Michal
1521F
Tajovsky Matej
1515F
Koci Tomas
1513F
Zejdlik Erik
1509F
Kures Michael
1506F
Haska Filip
1492F
Dvorakova Olga
1478F
Ret Adam Josef
1478F
Sebesta Jan
1472F
Jirousek Jan
1408F
Bosak Rene
1404F
Juchelka Marek
1371F
Pulpan Ondrej
1363F
Winkler David
1359F
Vavrinkova Anna
1352F
Nespurek Jan
1314F
Kijonka Ondrej
1307F
Bilek Marek
1306F
Ivanov Mikhail
1291F
Stocek Martin
1268F
Demkova Ester
1263F
Novak Tomas
1153F
Liska Krystof
1144F
Pliva Petr
1135F
Drastichova Anezka
0
Pilar Vit
0
Pilna Jitka
0
Spacilova Katerina
0
Sulcova Tereza
0
Targosz Jiri
0
Tomanec Samuel
0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.