Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A
2016-04-22
2016-04-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-22
Position Name Score
1.
Cerny David
1.0
2.
Cach Jakub
1.0
3.
Nemcova Karin
1.0
4.
Solc Filip
1.0
5.
Mladek Richard
1.0
6.
Horak Martin
1.0
7.
Miesbauer Jan
1.0
8.
Svanda Ondrej
1.0
9.
Eret Jonas
1.0
10.
Ambrozova Lucie
1.0
11.
Husek Martin
1.0
12.
Gresova Zuzana
1.0
13.
Hurdzan Tomas
1.0
14.
Bulockin Martin
1.0
15.
Stepan Patrik
1.0
16.
Pychova Nela
1.0
17.
Dolansky Lukas
1.0
18.
Kanakova Natalie
0.5
19.
Nespor Jakub
0.5
20.
Sramek Vojtech
0.5
21.
Svanda Adam
0.5
22.
Neumann Filip
0.5
23.
Hollan Martin
0.5
24.
Hollan Petr
0.5
25.
Horvath Tomas
0.5
26.
Havelka Ondrej
0.5
27.
Lojek Marek
0.5
28.
Jelinek Michal
0.5
29.
Nemcova Kamila
0.5
30.
Mica Marek
0.5
31.
Novy Filip
0.5
32.
Pulpan Matej
0.0
33.
Kuchar Matej
0.0
34.
Beluska Tereza
0.0
35.
Helebrand Frantisek
0.0
36.
Kubosova Jana
0.0
37.
Truksa Vaclav
0.0
38.
Stuchly Ondrej
0.0
39.
Grundman Vaclav
0.0
40.
Skalsky Alexandr
0.0
41.
Mrkus Frantisek
0.0
42.
Funiok Richard
0.0
43.
Nova Michaela
0.0
44.
Szucs Matyas
0.0
45.
Janska Jitka
0.0
46.
Tulis Jan
0.0
47.
Vorisek Jakub
0.0
48.
Feltl Patrik
0.0
49.
Halamicek Radek
0
50.
Laurincova Kristyna
0
51.
Vantuch Lucian
0
52.
Gnojek Petr
0
53.
Sigut David
0
54.
Safar Vaclav
0
55.
Langrova Ilona
0
56.
Zeman Daniel
0
57.
Simon Michal
0
58.
Pavlicek Lukas
0
59.
Simon Jakub
0
60.
Pisova Petra
0
61.
Simak Roman
0
62.
Hlavacek Ondrej
0
63.
Vojta Jakub
0
64.
Vlkova Anezka
0
65.
Snajdr Dominik
0
66.
Steiningerova Jana
0
67.
Schmidt Maxim
0
68.
Janda Lukas
0
69.
Matejicek Vojtech
0
70.
Vacha Marek
0
71.
Schwarzova Natalie
0
72.
Hosnedl Adam
0
73.
Kaspar Lukas
0
74.
Eret Matous
0
75.
Lhotska Anna
0
76.
Rakintsev Viktor
0
77.
Brejcha Simon
0
78.
Uchac Jakub
0
79.
Engel Tomas
0
80.
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
0
81.
Kijonka Ondrej
0
82.
Targosz Jiri
0
83.
Pilch David
0
84.
Spacilova Katerina
0
85.
Machacek Lukas
0
86.
Nekarda Jan
0
87.
Filip Tomas
0
88.
Pilna Jitka
0
89.
Pilar Vit
0
90.
Stocek Martin
0
91.
Pulpan Ondrej
0
92.
Juchelka Marek
0
93.
Haska Filip
0
94.
Bosak Rene
0
95.
Mavrev David
0
96.
Frank Adam
0
97.
Zidek Daniel
0
98.
Nytra Ondrej
0
99.
Chlebek Jan
0
100.
Stalmach Richard
0


Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vaclav T. (1698) 0 0-1 0 Lucie A. (1815)
Richard F. (1838) 0 0-1 0 Jonas E. (2245)
Michaela N. (1901) 0 0-1 0 Richard M. (1947)
Matyas S. (2130) 0 0-1 0 Nela P. (2074)
Jitka J. (2142) 0 0-1 0 Martin H. (2173)
Kamila N. (1791) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Filip N. (1772)
Jakub V. (1828) 0 0-1 0 Martin B. (1941)
Filip N. (1976) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vojtech S. (1892)
Tereza B. (1956) 0 0-1 0 Ondrej S. (1849)
David C. (1889) 0 1-0 0 Matej K. (2054)
Jakub N. (1831) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Natalie K. (2105)
Jakub C. (1974) 0 1-0 0 Frantisek H. (1851)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adam S. (1553) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Marek M. (1651)
Jana K. (1834) 0 0-1 0 Karin N. (1806)
Ondrej S. (2047) 0 0-1 0 Jan M. (2217)
Filip S. (1823) 0 1-0 0 Matej P. (1923)
Martin H. (2122) 0 1-0 0 Vaclav G. (2087)
Martin H. (2224) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ondrej H. (1911)
Alexandr S. (2004) 0 0-1 0 Lukas D. (2070)
Tomas H. (2011) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Michal J. (2158)
Marek L. (2049) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Petr H. (2276)
Zuzana G. (1792) 0 1-0 0 Patrik F. (1632)
Tomas H. (2110) 0 1-0 0 Frantisek M. (1989)
Patrik S. (2143) 0 1-0 0 Jan T. (1869)
Table White player Black player
.
Truksa V.
0-1
Ambrozova L.
.
Funiok R.
0-1
Eret J.
.
Nova M.
0-1
Mladek R.
.
Szucs M.
0-1
Pychova N.
.
Janska J.
0-1
Husek M.
.
Nemcova K.
0.5-0.5
Neumann F.
.
Vorisek J.
0-1
Bulockin M.
.
Novy F.
0.5-0.5
Sramek V.
.
Beluska T.
0-1
Svanda O.
.
Cerny D.
1-0
Kuchar M.
.
Nespor J.
0.5-0.5
Kanakova N.
.
Cach J.
1-0
Helebrand F.
.
Svanda A.
0.5-0.5
Mica M.
.
Kubosova J.
0-1
Nemcova K.
.
Stuchly O.
0-1
Miesbauer J.
.
Solc F.
1-0
Pulpan M.
.
Horak M.
1-0
Grundman V.
.
Hollan M.
0.5-0.5
Havelka O.
.
Skalsky A.
0-1
Dolansky L.
.
Horvath T.
0.5-0.5
Jelinek M.
.
Lojek M.
0.5-0.5
Hollan P.
.
Gresova Z.
1-0
Feltl P.
.
Hurdzan T.
1-0
Mrkus F.
.
Stepan P.
1-0
Tulis J.

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hollan Petr
2276F
Eret Jonas
2245F
Hollan Martin
2224F
Miesbauer Jan
2217F
Husek Martin
2173F
Jelinek Michal
2158F
Stepan Patrik
2143F
Janska Jitka
2142F
Szucs Matyas
2130F
Horak Martin
2122F
Hurdzan Tomas
2110F
Kanakova Natalie
2105F
Grundman Vaclav
2087F
Pychova Nela
2074F
Dolansky Lukas
2070F
Kuchar Matej
2054F
Lojek Marek
2049F
Stuchly Ondrej
2047F
Eret Matous
2046F
Horvath Tomas
2011F
Skalsky Alexandr
2004F
Mrkus Frantisek
1989F
Novy Filip
1976F
Cach Jakub
1974F
Beluska Tereza
1956F
Mladek Richard
1947F
Bulockin Martin
1941F
Pulpan Matej
1923F
Havelka Ondrej
1911F
Nova Michaela
1901F
Sramek Vojtech
1892F
Cerny David
1889F
Krejcok Tobias
1870F
Tulis Jan
1869F
Helebrand Frantisek
1851F
Svanda Ondrej
1849F
Funiok Richard
1838F
Kubosova Jana
1834F
Nespor Jakub
1831F
Vorisek Jakub
1828F
Solc Filip
1823F
Ambrozova Lucie
1815F
Nemcova Karin
1806F
Gresova Zuzana
1792F
Laurincova Kristyna
1791F
Nemcova Kamila
1791F
Vojta Jakub
1789F
Ludvik Tomas
1780F
Neumann Filip
1772F
Filip Tomas
1769F
Stalmach Richard
1751F
Gnojek Petr
1744F
Vantuch Lucian
1739F
Chlebek Jan
1729F
Vlkova Anezka
1713F
Truksa Vaclav
1698F
Hlavacek Ondrej
1696F
Pilch David
1663F
Kaspar Lukas
1658F
Mica Marek
1651F
Halamicek Radek
1646F
Feltl Patrik
1632F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1620F
Nekarda Jan
1620F
Sigut David
1614F
Nytra Ondrej
1608F
Mavrev David
1601F
Simak Roman
1596F
Zeman Daniel
1588F
Frank Adam
1581F
Zidek Daniel
1557F
Svanda Adam
1553F
Simon Jakub
1540F
Koucha Maryam Amina
1538F
Rakintsev Viktor
1531F
Pavlicek Lukas
1509F
Pisova Petra
1494F
Machacek Lukas
1473F
Simon Michal
1465F
Pilar Vit
1453F
Engel Tomas
1441F
Schwarzova Natalie
1431F
Lhotska Anna
1429F
Kubat Ladislav
1423F
Bosak Rene
1399F
Uchac Jakub
1375F
Brejcha Simon
1372F
Pulpan Ondrej
1368F
Juchelka Marek
1362F
Haska Filip
1327F
Kijonka Ondrej
1307F
Pilna Jitka
1275F
Stocek Martin
1214F
Hosnedl Adam
0
Janda Lukas
0
Langrova Ilona
0
Matejicek Vojtech
0
Safar Vaclav
0
Schmidt Maxim
0
Snajdr Dominik
0
Spacilova Katerina
0
Steiningerova Jana
0
Targosz Jiri
0
Vacha Marek
0

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.