Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sabol Marian
2380F
Tuma Jiri
2274F
Havelka Josef
2271F
Jedlicka Lubos
2252F
Pokorny Tomas
2241F
Varejcko Josef
2224F
Karasek Lukas
2201F
Beil Zdenek
2196F
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2195F
Vyprachticky David
2183F
Hostinsky Jiri
2174F
Pekar Vaclav
2173F
Beil Martin
2166F
Hrubes Pavel
2147F
Vala Filip
2139F
Kosek Marek
2132F
Fiedler Bedrich
2131F
Keller Daniel
2130F
Ondracek Ondrej
2119F
Hurt Lukas
2118F
Horacek Michal
2113F
Kolovratnik Milos
2110F
Vavra Radim
2096F
Hajek Jiri
2092F
Hajek Lukas
2089F
Reznicek Dominik
2088F
Ptacek Lubos
2080F
Dosedel Jiri
2077F
Lorenc Oldrich
2076F
Kastner Oldrich
2073F
Kosek Jiri
2073F
Sykora Josef
2073F
Cernovsky Jiri
2069F
Stolba Milos
2066F
Kourek Josef
2057F
Vrkota Milos
2057F
Hennig Thomas
2055F
Daniel Martin
2054F
Bohacek Milan
2052F
Kratky Josef
2051F
Urbanek Josef
2047F
Volf Jaroslav
2046F
Trojan Lubos
2044F
Vesely Tomas
2043F
Novak Ales
2038F
Grundman Vaclav
2033F
Liduch Filip
2029F
Solil Roman
2027F
Makes Martin
2025F
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
Petraz Martin
2020F
Kotva Milan
2009F
Cach Jakub
2006F
Jirsa Lukas
2003F
Trhal Michal
2001F
Prochazka Petr
1999F
Komarkova Magdalena
1996F
Cerny Jan
1992F
Zeman Martin
1992F
Prax Ivo
1989F
Vondra Lukas
1989F
Hromadko Martin
1988F
Mares Jan
1988F
Vodicka Pavel
1988F
Jelinek Milan
1985F
Torvenyi Roman
1984F
Just Pavel
1981F
Lipavsky Dusan
1979F
Nadrchal Tomas
1978F
Skerik Karel
1973F
Trasak Ondrej
1970F
Urbasek Oleg
1969F
Mazuch Jan
1968F
Ambroz Antonin
1965F
Tuma Jan
1964F
Jelinek Vaclav
1963F
Petrus Ludek
1960F
Horky Pavel
1954F
Hospodka Josef
1954F
Melesko Andrij
1954F
Mares Petr St.
1952F
Danek Pavel
1950F
Mudrunka Pavel
1949F
Kovarikova Kristyna
1941F
Sion David
1941F
Tulis Jan
1940F
Netusil Jakub
1939F
Pulpan Matej
1938F
Kastner Kamil
1937F
Hubeny Pavel
1930F
Svub Jan
1928F
Krejcik Tomas
1927F
Ambrozova Lucie
1923F
Novotny Ales
1923F
Cesenek Jan
1918F
Svanda Ondrej
1917F
Mazura Tomas
1916F
Stodola Marek
1915F
Hrnciarik Karel
1913F
Simek Zdenek
1913F
Kucera Jan
1911F
Lausman Petr
1906F
Sodomka Adam
1906F
Bartosova Lucie
1902F
Prokop Matej
1900F
Mikyska Kamil
1894F
Kuzmin Sergej
1888F
Michlian Stefan
1887F
Svab Jiri
1886F
Smejkal Jan
1883F
Hajek Jaroslav
1882F
Janis Petr
1882F
Sabolova Gabriela
1882F
Sukdolak Radek
1882F
Grepl Pavel
1881F
Krusina Patrik
1880F
Borek Pavel
1876F
Pelcl Karel
1876F
Zeman Ladislav
1861F
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853F
Glockner Jaromir
1848F
Sabolova Kristyna
1834F
Sojma Zdenek
1834F
Seidl Zdenek
1832F
Ludvik Tomas
1830F
Slaby Milos
1828F
Janecek Vaclav
1823F
Konrad Frantisek
1822F
Ondrej Tomas
1817F
Havel Frantisek
1811F
Zejdlik Patrik
1806F
Fiala Milan
1805F
Vesely Emanuel
1800F
Marcinko Patrik
1798F
Adamek Vladimir
1792F
Kozak David
1792F
Pospisil Petr
1783F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Bartos Karel
1782F
Jerman Milos
1782F
Vaculik Jakub
1778F
Marinov Peter
1777F
Schaffer Ondrej
1776F
Nespor Jakub
1773F
Jedlickova Petra
1772F
Hon Jiri
1770F
Chvojka Antonin
1769F
Michal Milan
1762F
Svitil Radek
1760F
Riedl Vladimir
1753F
Ptacek Miloslav
1752F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1752F
Podgorny Radim
1749F
Juchelka Petr
1746F
Petrasek Kamil
1744F
Stodola Jakub
1744F
Strachon Lukas
1744F
Janko Jan
1732F
Kolomy Stepan
1731F
Navratil Miroslav
1731F
Stolfa Jaroslav
1731F
Janecek Frantisek
1726F
Nekvinda Tomas
1715F
Paukert Ivo
1712F
Svatos Zdenek
1711F
Jouza Petr
1710F
Krecek Jiri
1709F
Charouz Milan
1707F
Navratil Ladislav
1704F
Kupsa Matej
1698F
Schaffer David
1697F
Palla Stanislav
1693F
Kotlant Tomas
1692F
Cach Ondrej
1691F
Kubes Ivan
1691F
Madera Stanislav
1664F
Marek Jiri
1657F
Kovar Vaclav
1654F
Jedlicka Eduard
1641F
Endl Vlastimil
1621F
Kolomy Adam
1601F
Bures Martin
1587F
Dolecek Matej
1578F
Nedelcev Radim
1573F
Pavlicek Lukas
1557F
Zeman Daniel
1549F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1544F
Vodicka Martin
1536F
Joukl Jakub
1534F
Dvorak Jakub
1531F
Cach Tomas
1518F
Joukl Martin
1510F
Zidek Jan
1505F
Vencl Jiri
1502F
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1486F
Zejdlik Erik
1482F
Krivohlavek Josef
1466F
Jirousek Jan
1420F
Lattenberg Frantisek
1399F
Nespurek Jan
1331F
Kocian Stefan
1176F
Brozka Karel
0
Brozka Karel
0
Flidr Robert
0
Liebl Pavel
0
Samkova Pavla
0
Smejkal Bohumil
0
Stenicka Michal
0
Tapusik Eduard
0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.