Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smajzr Martin
2196F
Chladek Vaclav
2068F
Kratky Josef
2067F
Kastner Oldrich
2059F
Volf Jaroslav
2042F
Solil Roman
2034F
Pascenko Jaromir
2033F
Kotva Milan
2030F
Hrobar Vlastimil
2014F
Vesely Petr
1962F
Mares Petr St.
1959F
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1956F
Melesko Andrij
1935F
Netusil Jakub
1929F
Keprta Stanislav
1928F
Pokorny Jan
1925F
Ambrozova Lucie
1921F
Filip Libor
1921F
Dungl Petr
1916F
Sodomka Adam
1905F
Grepl Pavel
1902F
Simek Zdenek
1902F
Kucera Jan
1901F
Felcman Tomas
1900F
Hlousek Zdenek
1899F
Svanda Ondrej
1899F
Janis Petr
1896F
Mazura Milos
1894F
Borek Pavel
1882F
Smejkal Jan
1879F
Mikyska Kamil
1877F
Pelcl Karel
1869F
Petrzelka Karel
1869F
Tulis Jan
1862F
Merta Josef
1858F
Smola Jan
1850F
Vymetalek Petr
1846F
Kalous Tomas
1844F
Glockner Jaromir
1836F
Nespor Jakub
1835F
Sojma Zdenek
1834F
Kamenik David
1832F
Kalousek Miroslav
1830F
Kylar Pavel
1827F
Rehak Jiri
1827F
Pail Milan
1826F
Havrlik Pavel
1822F
Kodytek Tomas
1812F
Bartos Karel
1810F
Janecek Vaclav
1810F
Lorenc Adam
1806F
Kapoun Vit
1805F
Peknik Milan
1801F
Riedl Vladimir
1801F
Lorenc Josef
1799F
Glembek Bohumir
1797F
Kacalek Karel
1797F
Kaspar Jiri
1787F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Cimprich Miroslav
1781F
Schaffer Ondrej
1778F
Jerman Milos
1777F
Martinec Jan
1773F
Pechacek Tomas
1772F
Brdicek David
1767F
Vaculik Jakub
1767F
Vavrousek Petr
1758F
Podgorny Radim
1756F
Weis Ladislav
1756F
Marinov Peter
1752F
Kubista Ladislav
1750F
Zamecnik Bohumir
1747F
Maceska Bohumir
1746F
Papacek Milos
1743F
Merta Michal
1741F
Cech Martin
1736F
Strachon Lukas
1733F
Kolomy Stepan
1729F
Krecek Jiri
1727F
Vanicek Jan
1727F
Dvorak Eduard
1725F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1725F
Slavicek Miroslav
1722F
Janecek Frantisek
1721F
Schaffer David
1718F
Velesik Marian
1714F
Svatos Zdenek
1711F
Hodek Roman
1710F
Paukert Ivo
1706F
Mares Petr Ml.
1704F
Bohac Lubos
1699F
Bartos Karel
1694F
Silar Josef
1689F
Zidek Pavel
1688F
Jasansky Karel
1687F
Smajzrova Katerina
1673F
Madera Stanislav
1672F
Palla Stanislav
1670F
Kupsa Matej
1668F
Kovar Vaclav
1658F
Motl Ladislav
1655F
Buchta Martin
1653F
Sebrle Jaroslav
1652F
Tobiska Jaroslav
1651F
Matoulek Vaclav
1644F
Racek Josef
1644F
Valenta Rudolf
1641F
Dolecek Matej
1640F
Jedlicka Eduard
1640F
Taslar Karel
1640F
Bouchal Lukas
1638F
Rusz Gustav
1637F
Mastny Tomas
1636F
Jenista Jiri
1623F
Cuma Jan
1619F
Vodicka Martin
1616F
Stepan Stanislav
1610F
Krusina Adolf
1608F
Sulc Jiri
1606F
Nikl Josef
1605F
Kopecky Vaclav
1604F
Nedelcev Radim
1604F
Hejl Petr
1602F
Kolomy Adam
1601F
Langr Petr
1599F
Janota Jiri
1596F
Jezek Jakub
1595F
Seidl Pavel
1595F
Dusek Josef
1593F
Brychta Antonin
1589F
Krcmar Stanislav
1584F
Dudla Martin
1582F
Mazura Jaroslav
1582F
Mlynar Miroslav
1574F
Bouchal Tomas
1572F
Minarik Lubomir
1565F
Kopal Vladimir
1561F
Lorencova Jitka
1558F
Lapacek Lubos
1551F
Lorenc Josef
1545F
Dosedel Zdenek
1543F
Pavlicek Lukas
1526F
Bem Tomas
1525F
Sysr Pavel
1525F
Dostalek Vladimir
1522F
Janecek Miroslav
1519F
Marek Jan
1515F
Vencl Jiri
1514F
Holasek Vojtech
1509F
Holasek Vit
1475F
Michalicka Vaclav
1468F
Krivohlavek Josef
1466F
Rusz Roman
1466F
Pilny Jaroslav
1462F
Jirousek Jan
1451F
Hurdes Emil
1437F
Brokl Daniel
1434F
Spinler Bronislav
1433F
Janecek Ondrej
1418F
Rysava Monika
1417F
Kalousova Julie
1405F
Pise Jiri
1404F
Smejdir Waldemar
1395F
Charvat Vaclav
1386F
Smajzrova Veronika
1340F
Holaskova Marketa
1335F
Pise Michal
1259F
Holaskova Veronika
1156F
Bures Milan
0
Dolecek Pavel
0
Driemer Jaroslav
0
Dudlova Katerina
0
Fajt Ladislav
0
Fiser Vladislav
0
Flidr Robert
0
Halbrstat Karel
0
Hejkrlik Petr
0
Hrabcak Anton
0
Janecek Pavel
0
Jezek Jaroslav
0
Kobr Matej
0
Kokula Filip
0
Kremenak Jiri
0
Kristek Karel
0
Kristl Vaclav
0
Kristof Jiri
0
Lacko Dusan
0
Leksova Sona
0
Malek Filip
0
Malek Ondrej
0
Malkova Barbora
0
Mazura Ondrej
0
Navratil Zdenek
0
Nikolinko Alexandr
0
Nikolinko Tomas
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Pavlicek Leos
0
Pesek Petr
0
Pulkrabek Ales
0
Rehak Josef
0
Seibert Nataniel
0
Sejkora Filip
0
Siegel Josef
0
Slesingr Vilem
0
Stary Stanislav
0
Tapusik Eduard
0
Uricar Petr
0
Vencl Jiri
0
Verdiyan Bagrat
0
Vodicka Stanislav
0
Vohnik Miroslav
0
Vrabec Lubomir
0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.