2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4
2015-11-05
2015-11-08
Austria
Mattersburg

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Buhmann Rainer
4.0
2.
Schneider Ilja
3.5
3.
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
3.0
4.
Martinovic Sasa
3.0
5.
Ragger Markus
3.0
6.
Predojevic Borki
3.0
7.
Bosiocic Marin
3.0
8.
Hilverda Alexander
3.0
9.
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
3.0
10.
Sutovsky Emil
3.0
11.
Rotstein Arkadij
3.0
12.
Schlosser Philipp
3.0
13.
Lehner Oliver
3.0
14.
Georgiadis Nico
2.5
15.
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2.5
16.
Luther Thomas
2.5
17.
Dizdar Goran
2.5
18.
Shengelia David
2.5
19.
Abel Dennes
2.5
20.
Rozentalis Eduardas
2.5
21.
Fauland Alexander
2.5
22.
Gutman Lev
2.5
23.
Seyb Alexander
2.5
24.
Froewis Georg
2.5
25.
Volokitin Andrei
2.0
26.
Schwabeneder Florian
2.0
27.
Lentrodt Thomas
2.0
28.
Schmaltz Roland
2.0
29.
Breder Dennis
2.0
30.
Atlas Valery
2.0
31.
Tomazini Zan
2.0
32.
Hellmayr Alois
2.0
33.
Taggatz Mario
2.0
34.
Koop Thorben
2.0
35.
Prusikin Michael
2.0
36.
Antoniewski Rafal
2.0
37.
Rapport Richard
2.0
38.
Acs Peter
1.5
39.
Haba Petr
1.5
40.
Schramm Christian
1.5
41.
Krasenkow Michal
1.5
42.
Banusz Tamas
1.5
43.
Rogic Davor
1.5
44.
Beck Hartmuth
1.5
45.
Steiner Adam
1.5
46.
Kavcic Zan
1.5
47.
Maksimenko Andrei
1.5
48.
Thiede Lars
1.5
49.
Schreiner Peter
1.5
50.
Wallner Joachim
1.5
51.
Bindrich Falko
1.5
52.
Testor Sebastian
1.5
53.
Baldauf Marco
1.5
54.
Halvax Georg
1.5
55.
Hirneise Tobias
1.5
56.
Beckhuis Gernod
1.5
57.
Naumann Alexander
1.5
58.
Anistratov Dmitriy
1.0
59.
Mons Leon
1.0
60.
Bromberger Stefan
1.0
61.
Diermair Andreas
1.0
62.
Renner Christoph
1.0
63.
Schmidt Peter
1.0
64.
Webersberger Johann
1.0
65.
Kilgus Georg
1.0
66.
Bauer Christian
1.0
67.
Bayer Bernhard
1.0
68.
Mazi Leon
1.0
69.
Ertl Johann
1.0
70.
Wegerle Joerg
1.0
71.
Mittelberger Peter
1.0
72.
Deglmann Ludwig
1.0
73.
Hofer Christian
0.5
74.
Knapp Daniel
0.5
75.
Singer Christoph
0.5
76.
de Francesco Klaus
0.5
77.
Petschar Kurt
0.5
78.
Hiermann Dietmar
0.5
79.
Schachinger Mario
0.5
80.
Knapp Friedrich
0.5
81.
Gstach Jakob
0.5
82.
Menezes Christoph
0.5
83.
Quintero Ortega Carlos
0.0
84.
Schwabeneder Alois
0.0
85.
Dragnev Valentin
0.0
86.
Reich Thomas
0.0
87.
Mesaros Florian
0.0
88.
Schneider-Zinner Harald
0.0
89.
Kunin Vitaly
0
90.
Hiebler Laura
0
91.
Guetz Wolfgang
0
92.
Kuess Mario
0
93.
Ceschia Ivano
0
94.
Hebesberger Thomas
0
95.
Hoelzl Franz
0
96.
Prohaszka Peter
0
97.
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
0
98.
Meudt Markus, Dr.
0
99.
Arztmann Nils
0
100.
Bachlechner Julian
0
101.
Pacher Simon
0
102.
Arztmann Wolfgang
0
103.
Novak Pavel
0
104.
Zorko Jure
0
105.
Sebenik Matej
0
106.
Gostisa Leon
0
107.
Skoberne Jure
0
108.
Lenic Luka
0
109.
Maier Josef
0
110.
Zauner Christoph
0
111.
Maier Christoph
0
112.
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
0
113.
Lang Josef Jun.
0
114.
Linhart Wolfgang
0
115.
Wisnet Dominic
0
116.
Lautner Josef
0
117.
Niederwieser Peter
0
118.
Hribernig Florian
0
119.
Rieger Robert
0
120.
Hartl Daniel
0
121.
Handler Lukas
0
122.
Tratar Marko
0
123.
Kreisl Robert
0
124.
Pavasovic Dusko
0
125.
Nussbaumer Vincent
0
126.
Hofer Emilian
0
127.
Burschowsky Matthias
0
128.
Gaertner Guntram
0
129.
Amann Guenter
0
130.
Studer Noel
0
131.
Bezold Michael
0
132.
Braun Arik
0
133.
Baramidze David
0
134.
Knapp Josef
0
135.
Glavanich Johann
0
136.
Obermayr Hermann
0
137.
Natter Siegfried
0
138.
Blohberger Felix
0
139.
Loimayr Georg
0
140.
Plank Franz
0
141.
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
0
142.
Embacher Gregor
0
143.
Polzin Rainer
0
144.
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
0
145.
Markus Robert
0
146.
Dann Matthias
0
147.
Kunze Markus
0
148.
Hawelka Franz
0
149.
Boensch Uwe
0
150.
Poetsch Hagen
0
151.
Kindermann Stefan
0
152.
Petric Maximilian
0
153.
Stangl Markus
0
154.
Antal Gergely
0
155.
Steindl Johannes
0
156.
Engl Christian
0
157.
Kraemer Martin
0
158.
Micheli Carlo
0
159.
Stangl Anita, Dr.
0
160.
Gretz Denis
0
161.
Schloetzer Waldemar
0
162.
Melkumyan Hrant
0
163.
Humer Wolfgang
0
164.
Scheffknecht Philipp
0
165.
Bilchinski Anton
0
166.
Kranz Armin
0
167.
Papp Gabor
0
168.
Pilz Dieter
0
169.
Kessler Luca
0
170.
Mayrhuber Tobias
0
171.
Schueller Ernst
0
172.
Duer Werner
0
173.
Hirneise Jens
0
174.
Gerhold Michael
0
175.
Prodinger Johannes
0
176.
Jakob Tobias
0
177.
Durakovic Alman
0
178.
Lammers Markus
0
179.
Velickovic Zoran
0
180.
Pitl Gregory
0
181.
Tischbierek Raj
0
182.
Lauer Moritz
0
183.
Geske Julian
0


2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Harald S. (2333) 0 0-1 1.5 Dennes A. (2441)
Christoph S. (2331) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christoph R. (2337)
Klaus D. F. (2287) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Marco B. (2398)
Stefan B. (2532) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Rafal A. (2525)
Leon M. (2420) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Alexander H. (2385)
Andreas D. (2463) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Markus R. (2688)
Johann W. (2356) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Dietmar H. (2296)
Peter M. (2145) 0.0 1-0 0 Thomas R. (2391)
Christian S. (2387) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Lev G. (2440)
Zan K. (2315) 1.5 0-1 0.5 Alexander N. (2545)
Sebastian T. (2295) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Georg K. (2404)
Georg H. (2338) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Christian H. (1987)
Falko B. (2590) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Emil S. (2642)
Lars T. (2437) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Christoph M. (2366)
Adam S. (2266) 0.5 1-0 0 Florian M. (2393)
Petr H. (2488) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter S. (2384)
Michael P. (2533) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Davor R. (2543)
Thorben K. (2418) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Alexander S. (2420)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mario T. (2178) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Thomas L. (2255)
Alois H. (2254) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Florian S. (2377)
Richard R. (2693) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Peter S. (2422)
Roland S. (2504) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Andrei M. (2469)
Andrei V. (2640) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Nico G. (2472)
Alexander F. (2429) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Borki P. (2639)
Georg F. (2433) 1.5 1-0 3.0 Arkadij R. (2506)
Goran D. (2502) 2.5 0-1 1.0 Dennis B. (2461)
Thomas L. (2567) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Eduardas R. (2553)
Amadeus E. (2373) 2.5 0-1 1.5 David S. (2579)
Marin B. (2559) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Leon M. (2462)
Sasa M. (2517) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Bernhard B. (2443)
Karl V. F. (2444) 2.0 1-0 0.5 Jakob G. (2311)
Oliver L. (2421) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Dmitriy A. (2287)
Philipp S. (2571) 2.0 1-0 1.5 Tobias H. (2457)
Jaroslaw K. (2433) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Christian B. (2626)
Ilja S. (2481) 2.5 1-0 0.0 Valentin D. (2372)
Rainer B. (2619) 3.0 1-0 0.5 Kurt P. (2283)
Table White player Black player
.
Schneider-Zinner H.
0-1
Abel D.
.
Singer C.
0.5-0.5
Renner C.
.
de Francesco K.
0-1
Baldauf M.
.
Bromberger S.
0.5-0.5
Antoniewski R.
.
Mazi L.
0-1
Hilverda A.
.
Diermair A.
0-1
Ragger M.
.
Webersberger J.
1-0
Hiermann D.
.
Mittelberger P.
1-0
Reich T.
.
Schramm C.
0-1
Gutman L.
.
Kavcic Z.
0-1
Naumann A.
.
Testor S.
0.5-0.5
Kilgus G.
.
Halvax G.
1-0
Hofer C.
.
Bindrich F.
0.5-0.5
Sutovsky E.
.
Thiede L.
0.5-0.5
Menezes C.
.
Steiner A.
1-0
Mesaros F.
.
Haba P.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt P.
.
Prusikin M.
0.5-0.5
Rogic D.
.
Koop T.
0.5-0.5
Seyb A.
.
Taggatz M.
0.5-0.5
Lentrodt T.
.
Hellmayr A.
0.5-0.5
Schwabeneder F.
.
Rapport R.
1-0
Schreiner P.
.
Schmaltz R.
0.5-0.5
Maksimenko A.
.
Volokitin A.
0.5-0.5
Georgiadis N.
.
Fauland A.
0.5-0.5
Predojevic B.
.
Froewis G.
1-0
Rotstein A.
.
Dizdar G.
0-1
Breder D.
.
Luther T.
0.5-0.5
Rozentalis E.
.
Eisenbeiser A.
0-1
Shengelia D.
.
Bosiocic M.
1-0
Mons L.
.
Martinovic S.
1-0
Bayer B.
.
Volkmann F.
1-0
Gstach J.
.
Lehner O.
1-0
Anistratov D.
.
Schlosser P.
1-0
Hirneise T.
.
Krassowizkij J.
1-0
Bauer C.
.
Schneider I.
1-0
Dragnev V.
.
Buhmann R.
1-0
Petschar K.

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
2743F
Rapport Richard
2693F
Ragger Markus
2688F
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2683F
Sutovsky Emil
2642F
Volokitin Andrei
2640F
Predojevic Borki
2639F
Markus Robert
2632F
Melkumyan Hrant
2632F
Bauer Christian
2626F
Lenic Luka
2625F
Buhmann Rainer
2619F
Krasenkow Michal
2614F
Banusz Tamas
2611F
Papp Gabor
2608F
Prohaszka Peter
2607F
Acs Peter
2599F
Baramidze David
2597F
Bindrich Falko
2590F
Shengelia David
2579F
Schlosser Philipp
2571F
Braun Arik
2567F
Luther Thomas
2567F
Kraemer Martin
2565F
Pavasovic Dusko
2564F
Antal Gergely
2562F
Kunin Vitaly
2561F
Bosiocic Marin
2559F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2553F
Boensch Uwe
2552F
Naumann Alexander
2545F
Skoberne Jure
2544F
Rogic Davor
2543F
Prusikin Michael
2533F
Bromberger Stefan
2532F
Sebenik Matej
2528F
Antoniewski Rafal
2525F
Martinovic Sasa
2517F
Poetsch Hagen
2514F
Kindermann Stefan
2512F
Bezold Michael
2509F
Rotstein Arkadij
2506F
Schmaltz Roland
2504F
Dizdar Goran
2502F
Haba Petr
2488F
Schneider Ilja
2481F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479F
Tratar Marko
2473F
Georgiadis Nico
2472F
Maksimenko Andrei
2469F
Diermair Andreas
2463F
Mons Leon
2462F
Breder Dennis
2461F
Dann Matthias
2459F
Hirneise Tobias
2457F
Schachinger Mario
2451F
Zorko Jure
2449F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2444F
Bayer Bernhard
2443F
Kreisl Robert
2442F
Abel Dennes
2441F
Gutman Lev
2440F
Wegerle Joerg
2440F
Thiede Lars
2437F
Atlas Valery
2435F
Stangl Markus
2435F
Froewis Georg
2433F
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2433F
Tischbierek Raj
2433F
Fauland Alexander
2429F
Tomazini Zan
2426F
Schreiner Peter
2422F
Lehner Oliver
2421F
Mazi Leon
2420F
Seyb Alexander
2420F
Koop Thorben
2418F
Polzin Rainer
2416F
Geske Julian
2407F
Studer Noel
2406F
Kilgus Georg
2404F
Baldauf Marco
2398F
Pitl Gregory
2397F
Gostisa Leon
2396F
Handler Lukas
2395F
Mesaros Florian
2393F
Reich Thomas
2391F
Velickovic Zoran
2389F
Lauer Moritz
2388F
Schramm Christian
2387F
Hilverda Alexander
2385F
Schmidt Peter
2384F
Schwabeneder Florian
2377F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2373F
Dragnev Valentin
2372F
Kessler Luca
2372F
Menezes Christoph
2366F
Beck Hartmuth
2360F
Deglmann Ludwig
2356F
Webersberger Johann
2356F
Lammers Markus
2344F
Novak Pavel
2341F
Halvax Georg
2338F
Hebesberger Thomas
2338F
Renner Christoph
2337F
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2333F
Singer Christoph
2331F
Amann Guenter
2329F
Hoelzl Franz
2328F
Rieger Robert
2318F
Kavcic Zan
2315F
Wallner Joachim
2315F
Gstach Jakob
2311F
Durakovic Alman
2310F
Ertl Johann
2306F
Schloetzer Waldemar
2303F
Hiermann Dietmar
2296F
Testor Sebastian
2295F
Anistratov Dmitriy
2287F
de Francesco Klaus
2287F
Petschar Kurt
2283F
Beckhuis Gernod
2282F
Micheli Carlo
2279F
Wisnet Dominic
2279F
Bilchinski Anton
2266F
Hirneise Jens
2266F
Steiner Adam
2266F
Duer Werner
2263F
Hartl Daniel
2263F
Gretz Denis
2259F
Lentrodt Thomas
2255F
Hellmayr Alois
2254F
Gaertner Guntram
2253F
Plank Franz
2237F
Lautner Josef
2230F
Natter Siegfried
2228F
Ceschia Ivano
2227F
Humer Wolfgang
2219F
Gerhold Michael
2216F
Niederwieser Peter
2210F
Burschowsky Matthias
2199F
Hofer Emilian
2192F
Schueller Ernst
2192F
Pilz Dieter
2190F
Taggatz Mario
2178F
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2177F
Arztmann Wolfgang
2173F
Obermayr Hermann
2167F
Mittelberger Peter
2145F
Linhart Wolfgang
2140F
Maier Christoph
2133F
Hiebler Laura
2119F
Kunze Markus
2110F
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099F
Steindl Johannes
2098F
Embacher Gregor
2096F
Kranz Armin
2078F
Scheffknecht Philipp
2064F
Stangl Anita, Dr.
2061F
Lang Josef Jun.
2034F
Pacher Simon
2028F
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2026F
Hawelka Franz
2022F
Knapp Friedrich
2022F
Kuess Mario
2020F
Bachlechner Julian
2017F
Jakob Tobias
2016F
Schwabeneder Alois
2005F
Nussbaumer Vincent
2002F
Loimayr Georg
2001F
Petric Maximilian
2001F
Hofer Christian
1987F
Blohberger Felix
1982F
Arztmann Nils
1974F
Zauner Christoph
1957F
Guetz Wolfgang
1951F
Hribernig Florian
1946F
Mayrhuber Tobias
1938F
Prodinger Johannes
1931F
Knapp Daniel
1930F
Maier Josef
1872F
Glavanich Johann
1870F
Knapp Josef
1810F
Engl Christian
0

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Export

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.