Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9
2016-01-31
2016-02-28
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Szotkowski Jakub
2348F
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294F
Karnik Pavel
2291F
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2280F
Vanek Ladislav
2246F
Lizak Jakub
2245F
Mrazek Lumir
2243F
Urbanski Grzegorz
2242F
Macicek Jakub
2239F
Polok Kacper
2233F
Kretek Bretislav
2224F
Kula Dominik
2205F
Tustanowski Robert
2200F
Kicmer Petr
2199F
Surman Martin
2199F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Skola Miroslav
2179F
Muzik Martin
2178F
Kanok Jaroslav
2174F
Hromada Pavel
2173F
Potomak Vladimir
2167F
Slanina Miroslav
2160F
Cech Tomas
2158F
Chlevistan Jakub
2157F
Pavelek Karel
2157F
Kawulok Marek
2156F
Ockay Tomas
2155F
Kalivoda Jiri
2154F
Kostka Vit
2149F
Rakus Pavel
2135F
Janyska Pavel
2130F
Kubos Rostislav
2129F
Pacl Vaclav
2122F
Stukner Simon
2122F
Kopec Ladislav
2115F
Baier Pavel
2111F
Weissmann Lukas
2111F
Funiok Marcel
2105F
Beseda Roman
2103F
Vesely Martin
2102F
Fojtik Vlastislav
2100F
Milat Patrik
2095F
Podlesny Pavel
2093F
Jelinek Marek
2092F
Mitura Vaclav
2085F
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2080F
Melzer Patrik
2080F
Kolar Stanislav
2072F
Sieber Martin
2072F
Horakova Dana
2071F
Kuchar Matej
2067F
Didi Jan
2064F
Kanakova Natalie
2064F
Pardy Martin
2064F
Cupek Martin
2054F
Drastich Tomas
2054F
Dostal Radim
2051F
Pohludka Ondrej
2051F
Zalesky Karel
2046F
Kantor Petr
2041F
Vacek Antonin
2039F
Radecki Petr
2036F
Hladik Lumir
2030F
Reznicek Marcel
2030F
Polach Jiri
2029F
Horvath Tomas
2027F
Kanak Filip
2027F
Krupa Radim
2027F
Kudla Richard
2027F
Pavlasek Boris
2027F
Vysoglad Petr
2025F
Kraus Frantisek
2020F
Valek Milan
2017F
Olsar Robin
2016F
Keprt Pavel
2015F
Vicha Petr
2015F
Vaclavik David
2014F
Snyta Zdenek
2013F
Lojek Marek
2012F
Trombik Karel
2011F
Rosinsky Pavel
2009F
Dobes Ludek
2006F
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006F
Solny Michal
2001F
Sovadina Jiri
2001F
Stepan Patrik
2001F
Kondula Lukas
2000F
Mohyla Tomas
2000F
Migdal Milan
1997F
Zavesicky Petr
1996F
Rambousek Jan
1993F
Mikulec Jiri
1990F
Pan Vladimir
1988F
Pavera Vit
1987F
Samiec Pavel
1983F
Kozdon Petr
1981F
Novak Jiri
1972F
Blecha Zdenek
1971F
Ramik Jan
1969F
Sramek Tomas
1969F
Kozelsky Marek
1967F
Vizner Jaroslav
1962F
Sekac Martin
1959F
Bulawa Marek
1957F
Jarolim Jan
1957F
Polacek Michal
1953F
Olsar Zdenek
1952F
Vicha Martin
1951F
Beluska Tereza
1944F
Makovicka Tadeas
1944F
Tchur Pavel
1944F
Novak Jiri
1943F
Blahut Jaroslav
1942F
Walica Roman
1942F
Hrbacek Miroslav
1941F
Kalmar Martin
1941F
Hricko Martin
1940F
Foltyn Lukasz
1939F
Samu Pavel
1935F
Bednarz Valdemar
1933F
Novak Jiri
1933F
Vicha Marek
1931F
Cizek Petr
1929F
Oborny Lubor
1929F
Albertovic Lukas
1925F
Tustanowski Mateusz
1924F
Chwistek Karel
1922F
Kopta Jiri
1921F
Kotlar Jarmil
1918F
Wanot Ales
1917F
Cerny Pavel
1916F
Guttler Evzen
1916F
Kozel Jan
1916F
Vasek Vladimir
1915F
Kanok Jan
1908F
Szumilo Stefan
1907F
Polak Radim
1904F
Richter Ivan
1904F
Holecek Vladimir
1903F
Tylecek Drahomir
1902F
Maj Svatopluk
1899F
Tyn Ondrej
1893F
Stracanek Vladimir
1890F
Kantor Pavel
1888F
Kramolis Pavel
1887F
Milian Milan
1885F
Vlachopulos Georgis
1883F
Havelka Ondrej
1880F
Tvrdy Petr
1872F
Dostal Petr
1869F
Szmek Milan
1860F
Jurecek Daniel
1858F
Gemsa Pavel
1856F
Balogh Milan
1853F
Funiok Richard
1853F
Luzny Rostislav
1853F
Tyn Marek
1851F
Sramek Vojtech
1848F
Dusek Libor
1847F
Gil Karel
1844F
Folwarczny Marek
1833F
Sramek Ondrej
1832F
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1830F
Chrostek Lukas
1825F
Vanicek Michal
1824F
Stracanek Jaroslav
1823F
Geffert Michal
1821F
Kucera Jaroslav
1820F
Kowolowski Vit
1819F
Lepik Jaroslav
1819F
Muller Leo
1813F
Zemkova Klara
1807F
Bok Tomas
1797F
Siwek Antonin
1797F
Nytra Petr
1786F
Filip Tomas
1785F
Miculka Ivo
1779F
Stania Petr
1779F
Bausano Michael
1776F
Kubosova Jana
1776F
Drbul Pavel
1774F
Gresova Zuzana
1774F
Hurta Jiri
1773F
Nespor Ivan
1770F
Pistovcakova Aneta
1761F
Kondula Dominik
1758F
Petrov Nikolaj
1757F
Surma Martin
1756F
Rajsky Stanislav
1755F
Kufa Vaclav
1747F
Laurincova Kristyna
1738F
Repak Jan
1709F
Koci Tomas
1688F
Vrba Svatopluk
1683F
Sebesta Petr
1663F
Pilch David
1656F
Kopcova Ludmila
1651F
Gruszka Ales
1646F
Majercik Jaroslav
1643F
Carbol Otmar
1623F
Chowaniok Pavel
1545F
Ochmyt Jakub
1535F
Novak Jan
1484F
Janecek Miroslav
1454F
Sikora Petr
1432F
Kawulok Ales
1367F
Novak Tomas
1150F
Baran Rostislav
0
Horky Josef
0
Hromada Jan
0
Sima Ales
0
Warmuz Jiri
0
Zabka Damian
0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.