Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Meduna Eduard
2399F
Cap Adam
2346F
Neckar Lubomir
2322F
Balacek Tadeas
2319F
Rehorek Martin
2284F
Mudra Pavel
2254F
Moravec Michal
2235F
Skara Vladimir
2219F
Stastny Jan
2205F
Priborsky Marek
2204F
Trmal Jaroslav
2201F
Starek Stanislav
2191F
Stluka Petr
2178F
Ruzicka Zdenek
2177F
Oulovsky Pavel
2164F
Petr Jan
2161F
Pospisil Evzen
2158F
Vrabec Milos
2158F
Vanka Miloslav
2156F
Havelka Jan
2152F
Federic Pavol
2150F
Hornicek Jiri
2150F
Koys Milan
2150F
Hlavacek Jiri
2148F
Horak Martin
2143F
Strejc Josef
2143F
Husarik Branko
2139F
Novak Jindrich
2139F
Pycha Patrik
2127F
Zvara David
2127F
Horak Otakar
2121F
Cermak Michal
2116F
Skalicky Tomas
2111F
Hora Milan
2108F
Filip Vojtech
2105F
Mladek Richard
2100F
Wasserbauer Radek
2096F
Plasek Zdenek
2094F
Bechyne Jaroslav
2088F
Svoboda Petr
2088F
Rosenbaum Vit
2087F
Jancarik Antonin
2079F
Riha Jaroslav
2076F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2076F
Benes Petr
2072F
Stluka Frantisek
2071F
Krejci Martin
2070F
Stursa Jan
2070F
Dungl Martin
2068F
Kubin Vladimir
2068F
Pospisil Martin
2068F
Korenek Frantisek
2067F
Kaplan Daniel
2065F
Hradecky Ivo
2064F
Pychova Nela
2064F
Crha Pavel
2059F
Hulin Petr
2058F
Hanl Frantisek
2052F
Framberk Jan
2051F
Seifert Milan
2051F
Kozeny Pavel
2048F
Cvikl Michal
2047F
Hajny Miloslav
2046F
Lizner Jaroslav
2046F
Straka Jaroslav
2043F
Kasalicky Petr
2037F
Skacel Jan
2036F
Havlik Frantisek
2027F
Crha Josef
2025F
Malac Petr
2024F
Petraz Martin
2019F
Fencl Pavel
2018F
Hrubant Ivan
2006F
Voracek Zdenek
2000F
Vevera Radek
1997F
Dudek Jaromir
1994F
Pospisil Jiri
1993F
Pistik Petr
1992F
Richter Martin
1987F
Sedlak Ludek
1987F
Kralovsky Martin
1986F
Skopec Lubos
1985F
Svondr Michal
1985F
Lochman Vaclav
1984F
Musil Martin
1982F
Rigo Imrich
1982F
Jacek Miloslav
1980F
Postupa Pavel
1979F
Sladovnik Tomas
1979F
Pauch Jan
1978F
Franc Ondrej
1977F
Lazanek Jan
1977F
Dolezal Radoslav
1974F
Matejka Vladimir
1974F
Hruska Tomas
1973F
Vystrcil Martin
1972F
Kolasin Jan
1971F
Otruba Pavel
1971F
Mares Vladimir
1969F
Matejovsky Ondrej
1969F
Sindelar Pavel
1969F
Bodicky Michal
1968F
Horak Vladimir
1965F
Sobotka Jiri
1965F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1964F
Pilny Jiri
1964F
Vlcek Marek
1963F
Petrun Milan
1957F
Cermak Jan
1955F
Maly Filip
1954F
Tesar Martin
1952F
Macku Emil
1950F
Daniel Jiri
1947F
Masak Radim
1943F
Rychtar Pavel
1939F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1936F
Jelagin Konstantin
1935F
Valtr Tomas
1934F
Franek Jan
1931F
Forman Miroslav
1930F
Skokan Frantisek
1928F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1923F
Mazanek David
1920F
Vavrinec Tomas
1919F
Zamrazil Jan
1917F
Paukert Jan
1915F
Klain Vaclav
1912F
Rastocny Josef
1912F
Vit Martin
1910F
Burianek Tomas
1907F
Tichy Josef
1906F
Pataridis Janis
1900F
Machalik Marek
1899F
Tesar Patrik
1897F
Klein Milan
1896F
Vrecion Jiri
1896F
Marsalek Lubos
1895F
Zigmund David
1894F
Macek Kamil
1892F
Lizner Milan
1891F
Innemann Frantisek
1890F
Prasek Vladimir
1886F
Stolz Lubor
1884F
Stanek Ondrej
1881F
Vavra Stanislav
1881F
Hanibal Kamil
1880F
Smid Ondrej
1880F
Vaic Miroslav
1879F
Vorackova Jarmila
1873F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1871F
Svach Jan
1862F
Rujder Tibor
1856F
Suchy Ladislav
1855F
Mejzr Jan
1852F
Zdenek Pavel
1843F
Burianek Petr
1842F
Tvrdy Jindrich
1841F
Saxl Jiri
1837F
Ctrnact Jiri
1835F
Turicky David
1833F
Paukert Jindrich
1823F
Houdek Daniel
1816F
Vlkova Anezka
1816F
Cizek Ondrej
1815F
Novak Ivan
1812F
Tresnak Lukas
1810F
Hasek Tomas
1799F
Vobornik Borivoj
1799F
Silhanek Jindrich
1792F
Halla Jiri
1791F
Vonderka Lukas
1782F
Helebrand Frantisek
1780F
Aron Oto
1773F
Havelka Jiri
1770F
Laloucek Miroslav
1760F
Chmelik Ladislav
1746F
Vsetecka Jiri
1738F
Civin Dominik
1737F
Jirousek Filip
1729F
Starychfojtu Josef
1725F
Chromovsky Hynek
1724F
Vilimova Julie
1718F
Krupansky Jaromir
1708F
Chajda Patrik
1700F
Rihova Kamila
1688F
Novotny Petr
1686F
Otruba Marek
1675F
Havlicek Pavel
1647F
Hochman Jan
1644F
Benes Karel
1642F
Korinek Oldrich
1638F
Hercik Petr
1594F
Kullac Pavol
1587F
Starychfojtu Josef
1573F
Otrubova Kristyna
1568F
Zlamana Anna
1554F
Havelka Jiri
1545F
Jary Zbynek
1525F
Sklenka Jan
1470F
Kralova Josefina
1461F
Hanzlik Adam
1421F
Havelka Frantisek
1407F
Bohac Pavel
0
Jirounek Miroslav
0
Jisa Lubos
0
Kasl Tomas
0
Kavalec Frantisek
0
Kolarik Leos
0
Krejci Patrik
0
Mladek Zdenek
0
Pecak Ondrej
0
Pelikan Tomas
0
Prokop Jiri
0
Redek Daniel
0
Redek Frantisek
0
Saxlova Marketa
0
Sinagl Martin
0
Svehla Vaclav
0
Zadina Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.