Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Meduna Eduard
2399F
Cap Adam
2352F
Neckar Lubomir
2324F
Balacek Tadeas
2315F
Rehorek Martin
2298F
Mudra Pavel
2247F
Moravec Michal
2237F
Skara Vladimir
2219F
Priborsky Marek
2204F
Stastny Jan
2203F
Starek Stanislav
2198F
Trmal Jaroslav
2198F
Ruzicka Zdenek
2177F
Stluka Petr
2177F
Oulovsky Pavel
2164F
Petr Jan
2161F
Novak Jindrich
2156F
Vrabec Milos
2154F
Federic Pavol
2150F
Koys Milan
2150F
Pospisil Evzen
2145F
Horak Martin
2144F
Hornicek Jiri
2144F
Strejc Josef
2143F
Husarik Branko
2142F
Hlavacek Jiri
2138F
Vanka Miloslav
2131F
Pycha Patrik
2129F
Horak Otakar
2122F
Havelka Jan
2121F
Zvara David
2120F
Filip Vojtech
2117F
Cermak Michal
2112F
Skalicky Tomas
2105F
Mladek Richard
2100F
Hora Milan
2098F
Plasek Zdenek
2096F
Bechyne Jaroslav
2088F
Svoboda Petr
2088F
Rosenbaum Vit
2087F
Wasserbauer Radek
2083F
Jancarik Antonin
2079F
Kaplan Daniel
2073F
Kubin Vladimir
2071F
Stluka Frantisek
2071F
Dungl Martin
2068F
Pospisil Martin
2067F
Pychova Nela
2066F
Riha Jaroslav
2065F
Benes Petr
2064F
Hanl Frantisek
2064F
Korenek Frantisek
2060F
Kozeny Pavel
2060F
Hulin Petr
2056F
Stursa Jan
2056F
Crha Pavel
2055F
Krejci Martin
2055F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2055F
Hradecky Ivo
2054F
Framberk Jan
2053F
Hajny Miloslav
2050F
Cvikl Michal
2045F
Crha Josef
2043F
Lizner Jaroslav
2043F
Seifert Milan
2040F
Kasalicky Petr
2037F
Straka Jaroslav
2032F
Skacel Jan
2029F
Hrubant Ivan
2028F
Petraz Martin
2020F
Fencl Pavel
2017F
Malac Petr
2017F
Havlik Frantisek
2015F
Pospisil Jiri
2004F
Richter Martin
2003F
Vevera Radek
1999F
Sedlak Ludek
1998F
Dudek Jaromir
1994F
Pistik Petr
1992F
Vlcek Marek
1990F
Kolasin Jan
1986F
Kralovsky Martin
1986F
Voracek Zdenek
1986F
Skopec Lubos
1985F
Svondr Michal
1985F
Rigo Imrich
1983F
Lochman Vaclav
1982F
Musil Martin
1981F
Jacek Miloslav
1978F
Pauch Jan
1978F
Franc Ondrej
1977F
Lazanek Jan
1977F
Hruska Tomas
1976F
Vystrcil Martin
1976F
Postupa Pavel
1975F
Otruba Pavel
1974F
Dolezal Radoslav
1973F
Sladovnik Tomas
1973F
Mares Vladimir
1969F
Bodicky Michal
1968F
Matejka Vladimir
1968F
Masak Radim
1966F
Horak Vladimir
1965F
Pilny Jiri
1965F
Sindelar Pavel
1962F
Sobotka Jiri
1960F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1958F
Petrun Milan
1957F
Cermak Jan
1956F
Matejovsky Ondrej
1955F
Maly Filip
1954F
Tesar Martin
1952F
Macku Emil
1950F
Forman Miroslav
1946F
Vavrinec Tomas
1940F
Rychtar Pavel
1939F
Skokan Frantisek
1939F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1937F
Jelagin Konstantin
1937F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1936F
Valtr Tomas
1935F
Franek Jan
1934F
Daniel Jiri
1930F
Mazanek David
1920F
Zamrazil Jan
1917F
Vrecion Jiri
1915F
Klain Vaclav
1914F
Rastocny Josef
1912F
Vit Martin
1910F
Burianek Tomas
1909F
Paukert Jan
1908F
Tichy Josef
1906F
Tesar Patrik
1901F
Klein Milan
1896F
Innemann Frantisek
1892F
Macek Kamil
1892F
Pataridis Janis
1890F
Machalik Marek
1888F
Lizner Milan
1886F
Marsalek Lubos
1886F
Stolz Lubor
1886F
Prasek Vladimir
1884F
Ctrnact Jiri
1881F
Vavra Stanislav
1881F
Hanibal Kamil
1880F
Smid Ondrej
1880F
Zigmund David
1878F
Vorackova Jarmila
1873F
Stanek Ondrej
1871F
Svach Jan
1870F
Vaic Miroslav
1867F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1866F
Suchy Ladislav
1865F
Rujder Tibor
1853F
Mejzr Jan
1844F
Zdenek Pavel
1843F
Tvrdy Jindrich
1841F
Turicky David
1833F
Burianek Petr
1831F
Houdek Daniel
1830F
Saxl Jiri
1830F
Paukert Jindrich
1823F
Vlkova Anezka
1816F
Cizek Ondrej
1815F
Novak Ivan
1812F
Tresnak Lukas
1810F
Vobornik Borivoj
1799F
Hasek Tomas
1798F
Silhanek Jindrich
1792F
Halla Jiri
1791F
Helebrand Frantisek
1786F
Vonderka Lukas
1782F
Aron Oto
1763F
Laloucek Miroslav
1763F
Havelka Jiri
1761F
Vsetecka Jiri
1748F
Chmelik Ladislav
1742F
Civin Dominik
1737F
Starychfojtu Josef
1732F
Jirousek Filip
1729F
Chromovsky Hynek
1724F
Vilimova Julie
1718F
Chajda Patrik
1716F
Krupansky Jaromir
1708F
Novotny Petr
1691F
Rihova Kamila
1688F
Hochman Jan
1659F
Otruba Marek
1659F
Havlicek Pavel
1647F
Benes Karel
1642F
Korinek Oldrich
1629F
Hercik Petr
1594F
Kullac Pavol
1577F
Starychfojtu Josef
1573F
Otrubova Kristyna
1556F
Zlamana Anna
1554F
Havelka Jiri
1541F
Jary Zbynek
1525F
Sklenka Jan
1470F
Kralova Josefina
1461F
Hanzlik Adam
1418F
Havelka Frantisek
1407F
Bohac Pavel
0
Jirounek Miroslav
0
Jisa Lubos
0
Kasl Tomas
0
Kavalec Frantisek
0
Kolarik Leos
0
Krejci Patrik
0
Mladek Zdenek
0
Pecak Ondrej
0
Pelikan Tomas
0
Prokop Jiri
0
Redek Daniel
0
Redek Frantisek
0
Saxlova Marketa
0
Sinagl Martin
0
Svehla Vaclav
0
Zadina Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.