Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Vondrasek Ondrej
1.0
2.
Popelka Pavel
1.0
3.
Slapnicka Karel
1.0
4.
Kopecky Jiri
1.0
5.
Sochorova Jana
1.0
6.
Svach Jan
1.0
7.
Mraz Miroslav
1.0
8.
Zacek Petr
1.0
9.
Skubal Ondrej
1.0
10.
Schmalz Michal
1.0
11.
Vokaty Frantisek
1.0
12.
Ruzicka Milos
1.0
13.
Vanecek Jiri
1.0
14.
Nemec David
1.0
15.
Skoda Adam
1.0
16.
Kucera Vladimir
1.0
17.
Bures Jilji
1.0
18.
Habada Jindrich
1.0
19.
Urban Tomas
1.0
20.
Hinz Frantisek
1.0
21.
Matas Stanislav
1.0
22.
Picek Miroslav
1.0
23.
Polak Jiri
1.0
24.
Straka Vojtech
1.0
25.
Pribyl Jaroslav
1.0
26.
Dbaly Vaclav
1.0
27.
Nipca Miroslav
1.0
28.
Obrazek Karel
1.0
29.
Komprda Pavel
1.0
30.
Strahl Jiri
1.0
31.
Kubaljak Jaromir
1.0
32.
Kral Pavel
1.0
33.
Steiner Juraj
1.0
34.
Martinec Karel
0.5
35.
Jarrah Kamal
0.5
36.
Varadi Ondrej
0.5
37.
Soukup Jiri
0.5
38.
Tresnak Lukas
0.5
39.
Pribylova Sofie
0.5
40.
Tajovska Martina
0.5
41.
Zak Jiri
0.5
42.
Parpel Petr
0.5
43.
Nejedly Jiri
0.5
44.
Pechoc Bohumil
0.5
45.
Dolezal Vit
0.5
46.
Misek Jiri
0.5
47.
Prochazka Bedrich
0.5
48.
Muller Jan
0.5
49.
Cozl David
0.5
50.
Bauer Ondrej
0.5
51.
Vimpel Jiri
0.5
52.
Jungmann Martin
0.5
53.
Maslo Ondrej
0.5
54.
Listopad Martin
0.5
55.
Tyle Vladimir
0.5
56.
Kretschmer Jaroslav
0.5
57.
Stvan Marek
0.5
58.
Framberk Jan
0.5
59.
Votruba Petr
0.5
60.
Holub Milan
0.5
61.
Sterba Erik
0.5
62.
Paulovic Milan
0.0
63.
Zamboch Roman
0.0
64.
Mach Jan
0.0
65.
Sefcik Jan
0.0
66.
Pribyl Viktor
0.0
67.
Cizkovsky Ota
0.0
68.
Nova Michaela
0.0
69.
Psenicka Tomas
0.0
70.
Bouda Karel
0.0
71.
Hofner Frantisek
0.0
72.
Burda Roman
0.0
73.
Abraham Karel
0.0
74.
Krafka Jan
0.0
75.
Kural Jaroslav
0.0
76.
Svadlenka Jaroslav
0.0
77.
Jerman Richard
0.0
78.
Bauer Jindrich
0.0
79.
Wasserbauer Radek
0.0
80.
Nyvlt Miloslav
0.0
81.
Gruber Tomas
0.0
82.
Konvalinka Vladislav
0.0
83.
Schuster Jan
0.0
84.
Gruber Milos
0.0
85.
Jungmann Martin
0.0
86.
Burianek Petr
0.0
87.
Sedlak Ludek
0.0
88.
Otruba Pavel
0.0
89.
Bednar Jan
0.0
90.
Plhacek Vaclav
0.0
91.
Feierfeil Jiri
0.0
92.
Prochazka Jaroslav
0.0
93.
Vavra Jan
0.0
94.
Svoboda Jaromir
0.0
95.
Lacza Tibor
0
96.
Nemastil Lubomir
0
97.
Hrdlicka Jan
0
98.
Picek Jaromir
0
99.
Margaritov Margarit
0
100.
Rada Roman
0
101.
Vondruska Milan
0
102.
Buk Pavel
0
103.
Slezak Jaroslav
0
104.
Trejbal Jindrich
0
105.
Trejbal Jindrich
0
106.
Dulka Lubomir
0
107.
Reznicek Jiri
0
108.
Hajek Jiri
0
109.
Hrdlicka Jan
0
110.
Rynt Pavel
0
111.
Rudas Zdenek
0
112.
Verner Jan
0
113.
Kacafirek Miroslav
0
114.
Zamorsky Ladislav
0
115.
Nadrchal Tomas
0
116.
Netusil Jaroslav
0
117.
Novotny Roman
0
118.
Silhan Petr
0
119.
Bukovsky Petr
0
120.
Baran Peter
0
121.
Cernik Lukas
0
122.
Bargel Martin
0
123.
Jandourek Lukas
0
124.
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
125.
Zelenka Pavel
0
126.
Nedved Pavel
0
127.
Hurka Jiri
0
128.
Masek Jaroslav
0
129.
Smolka Jan
0
130.
Spousta Jan
0
131.
Minarik Petr
0
132.
Fejtek Petr
0
133.
Al Masani Abdul
0
134.
Koranda Stanislav
0
135.
Fialka Miroslav
0
136.
Matous Rudolf
0
137.
Redl Vaclav
0
138.
Klosse Vladimir
0
139.
Slegr Josef
0
140.
Hejda Vaclav
0
141.
Sulitka Oldrich
0
142.
Smid Ondrej
0
143.
Veselsky Michal
0
144.
Urbanek Stepan
0
145.
Trickov Vasil
0
146.
Chaloupka Karel
0
147.
Mikulik Eduard
0
148.
Silastik Petr
0
149.
Odnoha David
0
150.
Orel Ales
0
151.
Dudek Vojtech
0
152.
Partl Miloslav
0
153.
Kus Petr
0
154.
Zvolensky David
0
155.
Brecka Frantisek
0
156.
Vasak Martin
0
157.
Trebicky Jiri
0
158.
Jukl Karel
0
159.
Kriz Pavel
0
160.
Hanelova Marie
0
161.
Maslo Robert
0
162.
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
163.
Hanel Jaromir
0
164.
Stejskal Adam
0
165.
Rybacek Jiri
0
166.
Hrabcova Vlasta
0
167.
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
168.
Churavy Vratislav
0
169.
Frischmann Otto
0
170.
Woitsch Marek
0
171.
Macku Emil
0
172.
Kulickova Tereza
0
173.
Hlavackova Jana
0
174.
Frk Lukas
0
175.
Kulicka Jan
0
176.
Hlavacek Bedrich
0
177.
Aron Oto
0
178.
Hatas Radim
0
179.
Halla Jiri
0
180.
Sladek Oldrich
0
181.
Vokoun Ondrej
0
182.
Lansky Petr
0
183.
Moravek Jakub
0
184.
Valtera Jiri
0
185.
Benda Martin
0
186.
Savrda Jan
0
187.
Vaic Miroslav
0
188.
Vlcek Marek
0
189.
Stursa Jan
0
190.
Hanl Frantisek
0
191.
Hronik Petr
0
192.
Buk Jan
0
193.
Nykl Tomas
0
194.
Pokorny Vaclav
0
195.
Lang David
0
196.
Sefcik Jiri
0
197.
Kovac Pavol
0
198.
Budikova Katerina
0
199.
Vankova Veronika
0
200.
Balek Filip
0
201.
Pokorna Jana
0
202.
Krizek Jaroslav
0
203.
Hruska Tomas
0
204.
Rujder Tibor
0
205.
Prochazka Petr
0
206.
Popovsky Ondrej
0
207.
Mosovsky Jakub
0
208.
Tymalova Marie
0
209.
Sefcik Miroslav
0
210.
Mleziva Miloslav
0
211.
Mezera Matej
0
212.
Kucera Jan
0
213.
Vytacek Martin
0


Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman Z. (2013) 0 0-1 0 Ondrej V. (1920)
Viktor P. (1833) 0 0-1 0 Vladimir K. (1938)
Michaela N. (2060) 0 0-1 0 Miroslav P. (1920)
Tomas P. (0) 0 0-1 0 Jaromir K. (2002)
Karel B. (1684) 0 0-1 0 Pavel K. (1820)
Frantisek H. (1788) 0 0-1 0 Juraj S. (2014)
Roman B. (2103) 0 0-1 0 Jana S. (1907)
Karel A. (1778) 0 0-1 0 Vaclav D. (1735)
Jan K. (1947) 0 0-1 0 Miroslav N. (0)
Richard J. (2124) 0 0-1 0 Jiri S. (1980)
Jindrich B. (2067) 0 0-1 0 Jiri P. (1910)
Tomas G. (1594) 0 0-1 0 Miroslav M. (1815)
Milos G. (1939) 0 0-1 0 Michal S. (2077)
Martin J. (0) 0 0-1 0 Frantisek H. (1891)
Petr B. (1869) 0 0-1 0 Pavel P. (1898)
Ludek S. (1987) 0 0-1 0 Karel S. (1999)
Pavel O. (1968) 0 0-1 0 Jiri K. (1954)
Jan B. (0) 0 0-1 0 Jilji B. (1768)
Vaclav P. (1754) 0 0-1 0 Jindrich H. (1823)
Jiri F. (1820) 0 0-1 0 Frantisek V. (1641)
Jaroslav P. (1894) 0 0-1 0 Milos R. (1987)
Jaromir S. (1982) 0 0-1 0 David N. (2082)
Erik S. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Marek S. (1689)
Karel M. (1895) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jaroslav K. (1870)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamal J. (2056) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jan F. (2050)
Jiri S. (1556) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri N. (1832)
Sofie P. (1841) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vit D. (2010)
Petr P. (1787) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ondrej V. (1561)
Bohumil P. (1928) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Lukas T. (1820)
Jiri M. (1946) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Petr V. (1899)
Bedrich P. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Martin J. (0)
Ondrej B. (1856) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vladimir T. (1931)
Jiri V. (1922) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Martina T. (1780)
Ondrej M. (1595) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jan M. (1792)
Martin L. (1972) 0 0.5-0.5 0 David C. (1993)
Milan H. (2000) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri Z. (1671)
Jan S. (1863) 0 1-0 0 Miloslav N. (1760)
Petr Z. (2019) 0 1-0 0 Vladislav K. (1714)
Ondrej S. (1839) 0 1-0 0 Jan S. (1888)
Jiri V. (2008) 0 1-0 0 Jan V. (2024)
Adam S. (1805) 0 1-0 0 Jan S. (1681)
Tomas U. (1763) 0 1-0 0 Jan M. (1831)
Stanislav M. (1727) 0 1-0 0 Ota C. (1730)
Vojtech S. (2290) 0 1-0 0 Radek W. (2076)
Jaroslav P. (1933) 0 1-0 0 Milan P. (1855)
Karel O. (1883) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav K. (1914)
Pavel K. (2072) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav S. (1915)
Table White player Black player
.
Zamboch R.
0-1
Vondrasek O.
.
Pribyl V.
0-1
Kucera V.
.
Nova M.
0-1
Picek M.
.
Psenicka T.
0-1
Kubaljak J.
.
Bouda K.
0-1
Kral P.
.
Hofner F.
0-1
Steiner J.
.
Burda R.
0-1
Sochorova J.
.
Abraham K.
0-1
Dbaly V.
.
Krafka J.
0-1
Nipca M.
.
Jerman R.
0-1
Strahl J.
.
Bauer J.
0-1
Polak J.
.
Gruber T.
0-1
Mraz M.
.
Gruber M.
0-1
Schmalz M.
.
Jungmann M.
0-1
Hinz F.
.
Burianek P.
0-1
Popelka P.
.
Sedlak L.
0-1
Slapnicka K.
.
Otruba P.
0-1
Kopecky J.
.
Bednar J.
0-1
Bures J.
.
Plhacek V.
0-1
Habada J.
.
Feierfeil J.
0-1
Vokaty F.
.
Prochazka J.
0-1
Ruzicka M.
.
Svoboda J.
0-1
Nemec D.
.
Sterba E.
0.5-0.5
Stvan M.
.
Martinec K.
0.5-0.5
Kretschmer J.
.
Jarrah K.
0.5-0.5
Framberk J.
.
Soukup J.
0.5-0.5
Nejedly J.
.
Pribylova S.
0.5-0.5
Dolezal V.
.
Parpel P.
0.5-0.5
Varadi O.
.
Pechoc B.
0.5-0.5
Tresnak L.
.
Misek J.
0.5-0.5
Votruba P.
.
Prochazka B.
0.5-0.5
Jungmann M.
.
Bauer O.
0.5-0.5
Tyle V.
.
Vimpel J.
0.5-0.5
Tajovska M.
.
Maslo O.
0.5-0.5
Muller J.
.
Listopad M.
0.5-0.5
Cozl D.
.
Holub M.
0.5-0.5
Zak J.
.
Svach J.
1-0
Nyvlt M.
.
Zacek P.
1-0
Konvalinka V.
.
Skubal O.
1-0
Schuster J.
.
Vanecek J.
1-0
Vavra J.
.
Skoda A.
1-0
Sefcik J.
.
Urban T.
1-0
Mach J.
.
Matas S.
1-0
Cizkovsky O.
.
Straka V.
1-0
Wasserbauer R.
.
Pribyl J.
1-0
Paulovic M.
.
Obrazek K.
1-0
Kural J.
.
Komprda P.
1-0
Svadlenka J.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trickov Vasil
2332F
Straka Vojtech
2290F
Jandourek Lukas
2192F
Cernik Lukas
2165F
Jerman Richard
2124F
Bargel Martin
2119F
Lacza Tibor
2111F
Burda Roman
2103F
Silhan Petr
2087F
Nemec David
2082F
Schmalz Michal
2077F
Wasserbauer Radek
2076F
Komprda Pavel
2072F
Bauer Jindrich
2067F
Nova Michaela
2060F
Jarrah Kamal
2056F
Stursa Jan
2054F
Framberk Jan
2050F
Veselsky Michal
2048F
Fialka Miroslav
2045F
Novotny Roman
2039F
Hanl Frantisek
2037F
Urbanek Stepan
2025F
Kriz Pavel
2024F
Vavra Jan
2024F
Baran Peter
2023F
Zacek Petr
2019F
Steiner Juraj
2014F
Zamboch Roman
2013F
Dolezal Vit
2010F
Vanecek Jiri
2008F
Netusil Jaroslav
2005F
Sladek Oldrich
2005F
Kubaljak Jaromir
2002F
Holub Milan
2000F
Slapnicka Karel
1999F
Cozl David
1993F
Kus Petr
1988F
Ruzicka Milos
1987F
Sedlak Ludek
1987F
Hruska Tomas
1986F
Nadrchal Tomas
1983F
Svoboda Jaromir
1982F
Strahl Jiri
1980F
Valtera Jiri
1974F
Listopad Martin
1972F
Otruba Pavel
1968F
Vlcek Marek
1968F
Kopecky Jiri
1954F
Macku Emil
1950F
Krafka Jan
1947F
Misek Jiri
1946F
Brecka Frantisek
1942F
Gruber Milos
1939F
Kucera Vladimir
1938F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1933F
Tyle Vladimir
1931F
Pechoc Bohumil
1928F
Vimpel Jiri
1922F
Picek Miroslav
1920F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1920F
Matous Rudolf
1917F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1915F
Kural Jaroslav
1914F
Polak Jiri
1910F
Sochorova Jana
1907F
Hronik Petr
1904F
Smid Ondrej
1902F
Votruba Petr
1899F
Popelka Pavel
1898F
Martinec Karel
1895F
Rynt Pavel
1895F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1894F
Hinz Frantisek
1891F
Prochazka Petr
1890F
Schuster Jan
1888F
Vytacek Martin
1888F
Obrazek Karel
1883F
Hrdlicka Jan
1879F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1870F
Vaic Miroslav
1870F
Burianek Petr
1869F
Svach Jan
1863F
Bauer Ondrej
1856F
Paulovic Milan
1855F
Al Masani Abdul
1853F
Rujder Tibor
1842F
Fejtek Petr
1841F
Pribylova Sofie
1841F
Skubal Ondrej
1839F
Pribyl Viktor
1833F
Nejedly Jiri
1832F
Mach Jan
1831F
Koranda Stanislav
1826F
Habada Jindrich
1823F
Feierfeil Jiri
1820F
Kral Pavel
1820F
Tresnak Lukas
1820F
Mraz Miroslav
1815F
Zamorsky Ladislav
1809F
Skoda Adam
1805F
Muller Jan
1792F
Halla Jiri
1791F
Verner Jan
1791F
Hofner Frantisek
1788F
Parpel Petr
1787F
Partl Miloslav
1784F
Tajovska Martina
1780F
Abraham Karel
1778F
Frischmann Otto
1776F
Mleziva Miloslav
1775F
Aron Oto
1773F
Bures Jilji
1768F
Spousta Jan
1765F
Urban Tomas
1763F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1760F
Hejda Vaclav
1756F
Plhacek Vaclav
1754F
Jukl Karel
1752F
Vokoun Ondrej
1743F
Dbaly Vaclav
1735F
Cizkovsky Ota
1730F
Matas Stanislav
1727F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1714F
Hatas Radim
1689F
Stvan Marek
1689F
Bouda Karel
1684F
Lansky Petr
1682F
Sefcik Jan
1681F
Budikova Katerina
1672F
Zak Jiri
1671F
Slegr Josef
1653F
Vokaty Frantisek
1641F
Zelenka Pavel
1640F
Buk Pavel
1638F
Trebicky Jiri
1613F
Mezera Matej
1607F
Maslo Ondrej
1595F
Gruber Tomas
1594F
Pokorna Jana
1572F
Zvolensky David
1567F
Varadi Ondrej
1561F
Balek Filip
1559F
Soukup Jiri
1556F
Sefcik Miroslav
1504F
Vankova Veronika
1484F
Dudek Vojtech
1470F
Lang David
1422F
Chaloupka Karel
1408F
Popovsky Ondrej
1380F
Pokorny Vaclav
1206F
Bednar Jan
0
Benda Martin
0
Buk Jan
0
Bukovsky Petr
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Churavy Vratislav
0
Dulka Lubomir
0
Frk Lukas
0
Hajek Jiri
0
Hanel Jaromir
0
Hanelova Marie
0
Hlavacek Bedrich
0
Hlavackova Jana
0
Hrabcova Vlasta
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Hurka Jiri
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Klosse Vladimir
0
Kovac Pavol
0
Krizek Jaroslav
0
Kucera Jan
0
Kulicka Jan
0
Kulickova Tereza
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Margaritov Margarit
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Maslo Robert
0
Mikulik Eduard
0
Minarik Petr
0
Moravek Jakub
0
Mosovsky Jakub
0
Nedved Pavel
0
Nemastil Lubomir
0
Nipca Miroslav
0
Nykl Tomas
0
Odnoha David
0
Orel Ales
0
Picek Jaromir
0
Prochazka Bedrich
0
Psenicka Tomas
0
Rada Roman
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Reznicek Jiri
0
Rudas Zdenek
0
Rybacek Jiri
0
Savrda Jan
0
Sefcik Jiri
0
Silastik Petr
0
Slezak Jaroslav
0
Smolka Jan
0
Stejskal Adam
0
Sterba Erik
0
Sulitka Oldrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Tymalova Marie
0
Vasak Martin
0
Vondruska Milan
0
Woitsch Marek
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.