2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Rank

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Results

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lehner Oliver
2418F
Schwabeneder Florian
2380F
Weiss Christian
2353F
Heimberger Reinhard
2261F
Fuchs Herbert
2212F
Heyne Martin
2192F
Ly Dominik
2191F
Salvenmoser Stefan
2191F
Wallner Alfred
2178F
Dornauer Joachim
2168F
Gruber Roland
2164F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2151F
Steigerstorfer Erich
2149F
Schmid Franz
2144F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2139F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2136F
Dizdarevic Adnan
2135F
Walch Ingo
2133F
Stadler Peter
2122F
Enzendorfer Alfred
2117F
Poell Markus
2116F
Boksinski Jordan
2115F
Maringer Walter
2106F
Nagl Franz
2102F
Dobo Gyula
2099F
Traunwieser Georg
2097F
Priesner Andreas
2096F
Gaertner Markus
2093F
Oberngruber Thomas
2086F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2085F
Schneider Roland
2085F
Kreischer Georg
2075F
Lichtl Erich
2074F
Hoeglinger Christian
2063F
Posch Roland
2063F
Kargl Kurt
2057F
Ly Daniel
2056F
Wurdinger Helmut
2055F
Farthofer Josef
2053F
Loeffler Alois
2051F
Praschl Manfred
2047F
Schmoll Werner
2047F
Birklbauer Toni
2043F
Huber Guenther
2035F
Schuetz Johann
2033F
Schwabeneder Alois
2029F
Ebner Josef
2028F
Grurl Manfred
2026F
Lang Josef Jun.
2026F
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2024F
Klinkan Alexander
2020F
Daxinger Johann
2013F
Itzenthaler Juergen
2012F
Loeffler Josef
2004F
Plencner Christian
2004F
Hubner Harald
1981F
Muhr Johann
1980F
Garn Erwin
1979F
Gutenberger Johann
1978F
Moerwald Stefan
1973F
Bartl Franz
1972F
Kirchmayr Wilhelm
1970F
Wawricka Alfred
1965F
Wellhoefer Roman
1964F
Brandstetter Reinhard
1963F
Eder Michael
1963F
Endtmayer Bernhard
1960F
Beutel Hubert
1957F
Gelbenegger Patrick
1956F
Schmuckermair Ernst
1954F
Lehner Roland
1952F
Aigner Gerhard
1950F
Charaus Florian
1950F
Goldmann Manfred
1949F
Humenberger Severin
1948F
Leisch Lukas
1948F
Schwabeneder Markus
1935F
Bilanovic Ivo
1931F
Pleimer Anton
1931F
Fugger Christian
1926F
Gumpinger Georg
1919F
Reith Lorenz
1913F
Haudum Alois
1912F
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert
1908F
Gutenberger Markus
1904F
Enzinger Peter
1902F
Innreiter Werner
1901F
Aitenbichler Wendelin
1897F
Grafenhofer Harald
1894F
Gams Johannes
1889F
Surtmann Leopold
1878F
Kuran Wilfried
1872F
Frisch Wilhelm
1870F
Dumancic Stanko
1868F
Kallab Kurt Josef
1865F
Angerer Michael
1864F
Poperahatzky Roland
1860F
Buss Christof, Dr.
1857F
Larndorfer Markus
1857F
Martin Johann
1857F
Fuchs Franz
1855F
Nagy Laura
1849F
Grabenweger Hans
1845F
Humenberger Werner
1830F
Postlmayer Jakob
1822F
Tauber Andreas
1819F
Windhager Manuel
1815F
Ploss Johannes
1810F
Hoelzl Bernhard
1805F
Barth Hermann
1803F
Wiesinger Johann
1800F
Langbauer Johann
1792F
Steidl Gerhard
1792F
Atteneder Martin
1782F
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1780F
Huemer Gerald
1779F
Prassl Alfred
1776F
Bernhard Julia
1758F
Puehringer Alois
1753F
Reichert Maximilian
1732F
Kratochwill Christian
1731F
Gangl Andreas
1727F
Passecker Josef
1726F
Schwabeneder Peter
1717F
Wiesner Thomas
1665F
Miesenberger Wolfgang
1658F
Adam Peter
1528F
Reichoer Mathias
1403F
Bittner Rudolf Sen.
0
Ebner Johann
0
Hager Christian
0
Hoelzl Herbert
0
Hofer Sabine
0
Kneitz Christian
0
Koller Johne
0
Macherhammer Helmut
0
Malzer Jonas
0
Moederl Alfred
0
Mueller-Wabro Andreas
0
Mujevic Saba
0
Neckam Paul Martin
0
Oreskovic Andelko
0
Reichoer Stefan
0
Reitinger Simon
0
Sturmberger Andreas
0
Wimmer Christian
0
Zwettler Josef
0

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Export

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.