Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2
2015-10-03
2015-10-17
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-17
Position Name Score
1.
Bonstingl Georg
2.0
2.
Sepetavc Walter
2.0
3.
Zechner Gernot
2.0
4.
Kien James
2.0
5.
Horvath Reka
2.0
6.
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
1.5
7.
Weissensteiner Lukas
1.5
8.
Zuchart Manfred
1.5
9.
Lipp Raimund
1.5
10.
Moik Franz
1.5
11.
Korn Johann
1.5
12.
Ebner Walter
1.5
13.
Pittino Pascal
1.5
14.
Triebl Paul
1.5
15.
Polz Wolfgang
1.5
16.
Taucher Daniel
1.5
17.
Brunner Gerhard
1.5
18.
Steininger Friedrich
1.5
19.
Osmanbegovic Suad
1.5
20.
Wilfling Sandra
1.5
21.
Jezt Gerhard
1.5
22.
Handler Franz
1.0
23.
Buchegger Josef
1.0
24.
Goessler Markus
1.0
25.
Rauch Heribert
1.0
26.
Frosch Daniel
1.0
27.
Fabisch Christian
1.0
28.
Gutmann Alois
1.0
29.
Wanderer Thomas
1.0
30.
Csonka Attila Istvan
1.0
31.
Kern Martin
1.0
32.
Goelles Walter
1.0
33.
Riedler Oswald
1.0
34.
Kremshofer Walter
1.0
35.
Dirnberger Florian
1.0
36.
Lechner Gernot
1.0
37.
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1.0
38.
Sichart Daniel
1.0
39.
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1.0
40.
Prem Dominik
1.0
41.
Walzl Martin
1.0
42.
Raffalt Manfred
1.0
43.
Ofner Maximilian
1.0
44.
Meixner Helmut
1.0
45.
Farajov Nidshat
1.0
46.
Cigan Stefan
1.0
47.
Oswald Heinz
1.0
48.
Kubik Gerhard
1.0
49.
Leitner Kevin
1.0
50.
Stockner Peter
1.0
51.
Koller Helmut
1.0
52.
Hollauf Gerd
1.0
53.
Steiner Magdalena
1.0
54.
Knoll Martin
1.0
55.
Deutschmann Robert Peter
1.0
56.
Meglitsch Konstantin
1.0
57.
Schernthaner David
1.0
58.
Strohmeier Christian
1.0
59.
Bratko Alexander
0.5
60.
Rippel Albin
0.5
61.
Krautgartner Johannes
0.5
62.
Forgo Eva
0.5
63.
Pfundner Klaus
0.5
64.
Schwarzenberger Patrick
0.5
65.
Korn Andreas
0.5
66.
Haidenbauer Dietmar
0.5
67.
Elpons Walter
0.5
68.
Felber Willibald
0.5
69.
Raith Heimo
0.5
70.
Ostermann Anton
0.5
71.
Herzmaier Johannes
0.5
72.
Zoedl Heinrich
0.5
73.
Teuschler Hugo
0.5
74.
Wallner Walter
0.5
75.
Koch Ewald
0.5
76.
Janisch Robert
0.5
77.
Steiner Peter
0.5
78.
Kiraly Ferencz
0.5
79.
Rieger Robert
0.5
80.
Dimitriadis Michael
0.5
81.
Schieder Josef
0.5
82.
Wackenreuther Walter
0.5
83.
Missethan Michael
0.5
84.
Sonnberger Thomas
0.5
85.
Thalmeier Bernd
0.5
86.
Jancar Ewald
0.5
87.
Schriebl Alexander
0.5
88.
Toefferl Heimo
0.5
89.
Steiner Paul Mario
0.5
90.
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
0.5
91.
Detter Peter
0.5
92.
Posch Siegfried
0.5
93.
Hadl Johann
0.5
94.
Krachler Guenther
0.5
95.
Ackerl Josef
0.5
96.
Paulitsch Karl
0.5
97.
Krasser Anton
0.0
98.
Prem Erich
0.0
99.
Preuss Manfred
0.0
100.
Goessler Guenter
0.0
101.
Rechberger Daniel
0.0
102.
Ticar Clemens
0.0
103.
Sichart Leonardo
0.0
104.
Schnabel Josef
0.0
105.
Sailer Werner
0.0
106.
Mitterhuber Manuel
0.0
107.
Hainzl Markus
0.0
108.
Schmidhofer Hagen
0.0
109.
Raith Andreas
0.0
110.
Koestenbauer Hans
0.0
111.
Sackl Ernst
0.0
112.
Krobath Werner
0.0
113.
Rohler Siegfried
0.0
114.
Schoenangerer Herbert
0.0
115.
Eder Matthias
0.0
116.
Toelly Michael
0.0
117.
Kremshofer Samuel
0.0
118.
Leitner Thomas
0.0
119.
Charusa Karl Heinz
0.0
120.
Stifter Ewald
0.0
121.
Storer Hans
0.0
122.
Wegerer Fred
0.0
123.
Totter Sandro
0.0
124.
Klug Florian
0.0
125.
Majkovski Sarah
0
126.
Frosch Ronald
0
127.
Steinbauer Niklas
0
128.
Mandl Harald
0
129.
Brass Volker
0
130.
Lammer Michael
0
131.
Skerget Philipp
0
132.
Damm Anton
0
133.
Klinkan Elisabeth
0
134.
Hiebler Laura
0
135.
Draxler Josef
0
136.
Fritzl Hannes
0
137.
Bernsteiner Catalina
0
138.
Bretterklieber Maximilian
0
139.
Farmer Guenter
0
140.
Wutscher Karl
0
141.
Gutschi Ernst
0
142.
Jauk Josef
0
143.
Hilscher Gottfried
0
144.
Angerer Matthias
0
145.
Feibel Georg
0
146.
Raith Selina
0
147.
Muhri Manfred
0
148.
Eibisberger Karl
0
149.
Aurich Sven
0
150.
Weber Gerhard
0
151.
Dzambo Mirko
0
152.
Fabian Franz
0
153.
Teuschler Alois
0
154.
Spelec Darko
0
155.
Teuschler Barbara
0
156.
Supancic Darko
0
157.
Laundl Manuel
0
158.
Zivkovic Mato
0
159.
Deutsch Markus
0
160.
Siegl Franz
0
161.
Friessnig Joachim
0
162.
Hupfer Robert
0
163.
Laschet Ewald
0
164.
Kiss Balint
0
165.
Jakob Daniel
0
166.
Stenitzer Wilibald
0
167.
Schulter Michael
0
168.
Fragner Markus
0
169.
Troester Franz
0
170.
Wagner Harald
0
171.
Amtmann Michael
0
172.
Sattinger Paul
0
173.
Kopesky Franz
0
174.
Schellnast Oskar
0
175.
Suttner Claus
0
176.
Boeheim Ernst
0
177.
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
0
178.
Deu Herbert
0
179.
Borhy Marcell
0
180.
Wolf Bernhard
0
181.
Lopatka Eduard
0
182.
Steinacher Hermann
0
183.
Buchner Helmut
0
184.
Riedrich Hannes
0
185.
Gaal Alexander
0
186.
Brod Manfred
0
187.
Kreimer Simon
0
188.
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
0
189.
Ostermann Anna Maria
0
190.
Schlager Andreas
0
191.
Freidl Karl Heinz
0
192.
Schaffer Johann
0
193.
Kern Johann
0
194.
Kulmer Manuel
0
195.
Amtmann Franz
0
196.
Bloder Felix
0
197.
Flitsch Guenther
0
198.
Bloder Florian
0
199.
Goelles Herbert
0
200.
Trummer Robert
0
201.
Poeltl Thomas
0
202.
Horvath Sandor
0
203.
Hainzl Corina
0
204.
Schmidbauer Andrea
0
205.
Klapsch Josef
0
206.
Ussar Reinhard
0
207.
Knaus Otto
0
208.
Nowrouzi Markus
0
209.
Wildner Reinhard
0
210.
Benedikt August
0
211.
Probat Bernd
0
212.
Boehm Thomas
0
213.
Habjanic David
0
214.
Kastner Walter
0
215.
Spindelboeck Gernot
0
216.
Hartner Johann
0
217.
Koelbl Sebastian
0
218.
Tscherko Jan
0
219.
Stallinger Vanessa
0
220.
Zvekic Hajrudin
0
221.
Schreiner Philipp
0
222.
Polansek Justin
0
223.
Kratschmer Heinz
0
224.
Ranegger Martin
0
225.
Fahrner Kurt
0
226.
Zupe Miran
0
227.
Schroettner Lukas
0
228.
Reiser Sebastian
0
229.
Kuess Andreas
0
230.
Krois Rudolf
0
231.
Gratzer Josef
0
232.
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
0
233.
Pudmich Guenter
0
234.
Koller Gerhard
0
235.
Nickl Klaus
0
236.
Kokol Peter
0
237.
Stuebegger Gerhard
0
238.
Lafer David
0
239.
Schrank Manfred
0
240.
Mueller Gerhard
0
241.
Hajek Elias
0
242.
Kroell Harald
0
243.
Luder Franz
0
244.
Hadler Johann
0
245.
Schroettner Martin
0
246.
Golja Oswald
0
247.
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
0
248.
Szukics Adam
0
249.
Nuster Robert
0
250.
Nuster Erwin
0
251.
Hadler Johannes
0
252.
Bagby Lia
0
253.
Boeheim Paul
0


Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fred W. (2115) 0 0-1 0 Konstantin M. (2039)
Hagen S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Raimund L. (1890)
Werner K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Christian S. (1867)
Herbert S. (2039) 0 0-1 0.5 Friedrich S. (2071)
Michael T. (2024) 0 0-1 1.0 Walter S. (1942)
Samuel K. (0) 0 0-1 0 Gerd H. (0)
Siegfried R. (2169) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Gernot Z. (2227)
Thomas L. (0) 0 0-1 1.0 James K. (0)
Leonardo S. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Reka H. (1999)
Wolfgang W. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred R. (2097)
Johannes H. (0) 0.5 0-1 0 David S. (1757)
Heinrich Z. (1978) 0.5 0-1 0 Peter S. (0)
Peter D. (2032) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Willibald F. (1863)
Siegfried P. (2006) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Walter G. (1713)
Josef A. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Johann H. (1811)
Josef S. (2026) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Bernd T. (2035)
Walter W. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Heribert R. (1731)
Michael M. (2052) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ewald J. (0)
Walter E. (1965) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Peter S. (1985)
Alexander S. (2066) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Thomas S. (2196)
Heimo T. (2073) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jun. T. R. (2062)
Mario S. P. (1365) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Patrick S. (0)
Martin K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Manfred Z. (1956)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oswald R. (2054) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan C. (2358)
Helmut K. (0) 0 1-0 0.5 Dietmar H. (0)
Josef B. (2050) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0 Karl P. (0)
Istvan C. A. (2334) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Michael D. (2023)
Walter K. (2014) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Christian F. (2077)
Magdalena S. (1776) 0 1-0 0 Hans S. (1474)
Daniel S. (0) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Sandra W. (1866)
Helmut M. (1912) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Andreas K. (1992)
Heinz O. (1983) 1.0 0-1 0 Martin K. (2018)
Peter D. R. (2028) 0 1-0 1.0 Maximilian O. (2146)
Daniel F. (0) 0.0 1-0 0 Heinz C. K. (0)
Alois G. (2050) 0.0 1-0 0 Ewald S. (2001)
Lukas W. (1699) 0.5 1-0 0 Sandro T. (0)
Franz M. (1877) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0 Guenther K. (2092)
Johann K. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Paul T. (0)
Walter E. (2135) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Kevin L. (2013)
Pascal P. (1775) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Gernot L. (0)
Wolfgang P. (1951) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Martin W. (2101)
Daniel T. (1797) 0.5 1-0 0 Florian K. (0)
Gerhard B. (1930) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Jun. F. P. (1889)
Suad O. (2315) 0.5 1-0 0 Matthias E. (2134)
Gerhard J. (2047) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Clemens T. (1698)
Georg B. (2201) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Markus G. (2201)
Table White player Black player
.
Wegerer F.
0-1
Meglitsch K.
.
Schmidhofer H.
0-1
Lipp R.
.
Krobath W.
0-1
Strohmeier C.
.
Schoenangerer H.
0-1
Steininger F.
.
Toelly M.
0-1
Sepetavc W.
.
Kremshofer S.
0-1
Hollauf G.
.
Rohler S.
0-1
Zechner G.
.
Leitner T.
0-1
Kien J.
.
Sichart L.
0-1
Horvath R.
.
Wagenleitner W.
0.5-0.5
Raffalt M.
.
Herzmaier J.
0-1
Schernthaner D.
.
Zoedl H.
0-1
Stockner P.
.
Detter P.
0.5-0.5
Felber W.
.
Posch S.
0.5-0.5
Goelles W.
.
Ackerl J.
0.5-0.5
Hadl J.
.
Schieder J.
0.5-0.5
Thalmeier B.
.
Wackenreuther W.
0.5-0.5
Rauch H.
.
Missethan M.
0.5-0.5
Jancar E.
.
Elpons W.
0.5-0.5
Steiner P.
.
Schriebl A.
0.5-0.5
Sonnberger T.
.
Toefferl H.
0.5-0.5
Tiefenbacher R.
.
Steiner P.
0.5-0.5
Schwarzenberger P.
.
Kern M.
0.5-0.5
Zuchart M.
.
Riedler O.
0.5-0.5
Cigan S.
.
Koller H.
1-0
Haidenbauer D.
.
Buchegger J.
0.5-0.5
Paulitsch K.
.
Csonka A.
1-0
Dimitriadis M.
.
Kremshofer W.
0-1
Fabisch C.
.
Steiner M.
1-0
Storer H.
.
Sichart D.
0-1
Wilfling S.
.
Meixner H.
0.5-0.5
Korn A.
.
Oswald H.
0-1
Knoll M.
.
Deutschmann R.
1-0
Ofner M.
.
Frosch D.
1-0
Charusa K.
.
Gutmann A.
1-0
Stifter E.
.
Weissensteiner L.
1-0
Totter S.
.
Moik F.
0.5-0.5
Krachler G.
.
Korn J.
0.5-0.5
Triebl P.
.
Ebner W.
1-0
Leitner K.
.
Pittino P.
1-0
Lechner G.
.
Polz W.
0.5-0.5
Walzl M.
.
Taucher D.
1-0
Klug F.
.
Brunner G.
1-0
Fritzl P.
.
Osmanbegovic S.
1-0
Eder M.
.
Jezt G.
1-0
Ticar C.
.
Bonstingl G.
1-0
Goessler M.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kokol Peter
2363F
Cigan Stefan
2358F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2334F
Supancic Darko
2326F
Osmanbegovic Suad
2315F
Fahrner Kurt
2313F
Rieger Robert
2311F
Zupe Miran
2272F
Brod Manfred
2259F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2254F
Horvath Sandor
2248F
Kastner Walter
2242F
Frosch Ronald
2229F
Zechner Gernot
2227F
Bonstingl Georg
2201F
Goessler Markus
2201F
Sonnberger Thomas
2196F
Poeltl Thomas
2188F
Wanderer Thomas
2178F
Teuschler Barbara
2176F
Draxler Josef
2175F
Rohler Siegfried
2169F
Nuster Erwin
2153F
Ofner Maximilian
2146F
Kiss Balint
2143F
Laschet Ewald
2141F
Ebner Walter
2135F
Eder Matthias
2134F
Forgo Eva
2131F
Ranegger Martin
2116F
Wegerer Fred
2115F
Walzl Martin
2101F
Habjanic David
2099F
Raffalt Manfred
2097F
Janisch Robert
2092F
Krachler Guenther
2092F
Suttner Claus
2088F
Kratschmer Heinz
2087F
Probat Bernd
2083F
Benedikt August
2077F
Fabisch Christian
2077F
Schnabel Josef
2077F
Hiebler Laura
2075F
Toefferl Heimo
2073F
Steininger Friedrich
2071F
Schriebl Alexander
2066F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2062F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Riedler Oswald
2054F
Missethan Michael
2052F
Buchegger Josef
2050F
Gutmann Alois
2050F
Jezt Gerhard
2047F
Nickl Klaus
2047F
Boehm Thomas
2041F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2039F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2039F
Raith Heimo
2038F
Trummer Robert
2038F
Polansek Justin
2036F
Teuschler Alois
2035F
Thalmeier Bernd
2035F
Teuschler Hugo
2033F
Detter Peter
2032F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2028F
Schieder Josef
2026F
Schroettner Martin
2026F
Toelly Michael
2024F
Dimitriadis Michael
2023F
Knoll Martin
2018F
Hupfer Robert
2014F
Kremshofer Walter
2014F
Leitner Kevin
2013F
Wallner Walter
2013F
Buchner Helmut
2011F
Posch Siegfried
2006F
Stifter Ewald
2001F
Horvath Reka
1999F
Koch Ewald
1999F
Korn Andreas
1992F
Steiner Peter
1985F
Oswald Heinz
1983F
Zoedl Heinrich
1978F
Elpons Walter
1965F
Flitsch Guenther
1965F
Zuchart Manfred
1956F
Polz Wolfgang
1951F
Szukics Adam
1947F
Borhy Marcell
1943F
Wildner Reinhard
1943F
Sepetavc Walter
1942F
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933F
Brunner Gerhard
1930F
Kubik Gerhard
1930F
Spelec Darko
1929F
Meixner Helmut
1912F
Hadler Johann
1909F
Prem Dominik
1905F
Gaal Alexander
1903F
Lipp Raimund
1890F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1889F
Fabian Franz
1885F
Gutschi Ernst
1878F
Moik Franz
1877F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1868F
Riedrich Hannes
1867F
Schmidbauer Andrea
1867F
Strohmeier Christian
1867F
Wilfling Sandra
1866F
Felber Willibald
1863F
Pudmich Guenter
1852F
Dzambo Mirko
1842F
Handler Franz
1834F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1834F
Hadl Johann
1811F
Stallinger Vanessa
1809F
Kiraly Ferencz
1803F
Taucher Daniel
1797F
Amtmann Franz
1792F
Wutscher Karl
1784F
Steiner Magdalena
1776F
Pittino Pascal
1775F
Schrank Manfred
1766F
Schernthaner David
1757F
Ussar Reinhard
1757F
Raith Andreas
1750F
Rauch Heribert
1731F
Goelles Walter
1713F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1699F
Ticar Clemens
1698F
Siegl Franz
1684F
Lafer David
1659F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1625F
Bratko Alexander
1602F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1541F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Lammer Michael
1507F
Storer Hans
1474F
Steiner Paul Mario
1365F
Ackerl Josef
0
Amtmann Michael
0
Angerer Matthias
0
Aurich Sven
0
Bagby Lia
0
Bernsteiner Catalina
0
Bloder Felix
0
Bloder Florian
0
Boeheim Ernst
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Brass Volker
0
Bretterklieber Maximilian
0
Charusa Karl Heinz
0
Damm Anton
0
Deu Herbert
0
Deutsch Markus
0
Dirnberger Florian
0
Eibisberger Karl
0
Farajov Nidshat
0
Farmer Guenter
0
Feibel Georg
0
Fragner Markus
0
Freidl Karl Heinz
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Fritzl Hannes
0
Frosch Daniel
0
Goelles Herbert
0
Goessler Guenter
0
Golja Oswald
0
Gratzer Josef
0
Haidenbauer Dietmar
0
Hainzl Corina
0
Hainzl Markus
0
Hajek Elias
0
Hartner Johann
0
Herzmaier Johannes
0
Hilscher Gottfried
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Jakob Daniel
0
Jancar Ewald
0
Jauk Josef
0
Kern Johann
0
Kern Martin
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Klug Florian
0
Knaus Otto
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Koestenbauer Hans
0
Koller Gerhard
0
Koller Helmut
0
Kopesky Franz
0
Korn Johann
0
Krasser Anton
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kreimer Simon
0
Kremshofer Samuel
0
Krobath Werner
0
Kroell Harald
0
Krois Rudolf
0
Kuess Andreas
0
Kulmer Manuel
0
Laundl Manuel
0
Lechner Gernot
0
Leitner Thomas
0
Lopatka Eduard
0
Luder Franz
0
Majkovski Sarah
0
Mandl Harald
0
Mueller Gerhard
0
Muhri Manfred
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Ostermann Anna Maria
0
Ostermann Anton
0
Paulitsch Karl
0
Pfundner Klaus
0
Prem Erich
0
Preuss Manfred
0
Raith Selina
0
Rechberger Daniel
0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
0
Reiser Sebastian
0
Rippel Albin
0
Sackl Ernst
0
Sailer Werner
0
Sattinger Paul
0
Schaffer Johann
0
Schellnast Oskar
0
Schlager Andreas
0
Schmidhofer Hagen
0
Schreiner Philipp
0
Schroettner Lukas
0
Schulter Michael
0
Schwarzenberger Patrick
0
Sichart Daniel
0
Sichart Leonardo
0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
0
Skerget Philipp
0
Steinacher Hermann
0
Steinbauer Niklas
0
Stenitzer Wilibald
0
Stockner Peter
0
Stuebegger Gerhard
0
Totter Sandro
0
Triebl Paul
0
Troester Franz
0
Tscherko Jan
0
Wackenreuther Walter
0
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
0
Wagner Harald
0
Weber Gerhard
0
Wolf Bernhard
0
Zivkovic Mato
0
Zvekic Hajrudin
0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.