Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10
2016-03-12
2016-03-12
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Rank

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Results

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kokol Peter
2359F
Cigan Stefan
2353F
Csonka Attila Istvan
2342F
Osmanbegovic Suad
2314F
Supancic Darko
2313F
Fahrner Kurt
2292F
Zupe Miran
2281F
Rieger Robert
2275F
Spindelboeck Gernot
2260F
Brod Manfred
2258F
Frosch Ronald
2247F
Horvath Sandor
2245F
Bonstingl Georg
2242F
Zechner Gernot
2236F
Kastner Walter
2220F
Goessler Markus
2210F
Kiss Balint
2199F
Wanderer Thomas
2195F
Poeltl Thomas
2188F
Draxler Josef
2186F
Sonnberger Thomas
2180F
Nuster Erwin
2167F
Teuschler Barbara
2167F
Ofner Maximilian
2161F
Laschet Ewald
2156F
Szukics Adam
2140F
Rohler Siegfried
2134F
Wegerer Fred
2133F
Ebner Walter
2130F
Ranegger Martin
2119F
Eder Matthias
2116F
Forgo Eva
2106F
Matosec Thomas
2106F
Schriebl Alexander
2100F
Habjanic David
2099F
Hiebler Laura
2097F
Janisch Robert
2095F
Walzl Martin
2095F
Meglitsch Konstantin
2090F
Probat Bernd
2083F
Benedikt August
2081F
Steininger Friedrich
2081F
Riedler Oswald
2076F
Krachler Guenther
2074F
Kratschmer Heinz
2071F
Raffalt Manfred
2070F
Suttner Claus
2069F
Nickl Klaus
2067F
Gutmann Alois
2066F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
2066F
Schnabel Josef
2061F
Fabisch Christian
2058F
Nuster Robert
2058F
Missethan Michael
2052F
Buchegger Josef
2044F
Teuschler Hugo
2044F
Polansek Justin
2041F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2041F
Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.
2039F
Raith Heimo
2038F
Trummer Robert
2038F
Kremshofer Walter
2037F
Toefferl Heimo
2037F
Borhy Marcell
2034F
Teuschler Alois
2034F
Deutschmann Robert Peter
2033F
Jezt Gerhard
2033F
Thalmeier Bernd
2031F
Knoll Martin
2029F
Detter Peter
2022F
Boehm Thomas
2021F
Horvath Reka
2017F
Schroettner Martin
2017F
Stifter Ewald
2014F
Wallner Walter
2013F
Buchner Helmut
2011F
Hupfer Robert
2011F
Schieder Josef
2011F
Korn Andreas
2003F
Dimitriadis Michael
2002F
Leitner Kevin
1994F
Oswald Heinz
1987F
Pfundner Klaus
1987F
Jancar Ewald
1979F
Koch Ewald
1979F
Bloder Felix
1976F
Zoedl Heinrich
1974F
Toelly Michael
1973F
Posch Siegfried
1968F
Steiner Peter
1964F
Brunner Gerhard
1951F
Knaus Otto
1951F
Polz Wolfgang
1950F
Elpons Walter
1943F
Wildner Reinhard
1943F
Meixner Helmut
1940F
Flitsch Guenther
1939F
Klinkan Elisabeth
1933F
Kubik Gerhard
1931F
Krasser Anton
1924F
Spelec Darko
1924F
Stockner Peter
1920F
Prem Dominik
1916F
Gaal Alexander
1911F
Hadler Johann
1907F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1906F
Zuchart Manfred
1897F
Fabian Franz
1894F
Moik Franz
1891F
Wagenleitner Wolfgang
1890F
Riedrich Hannes
1882F
Schmidbauer Andrea
1876F
Lipp Raimund
1874F
Gutschi Ernst
1872F
Taucher Daniel
1869F
Schernthaner David
1867F
Sepetavc Walter
1866F
Felber Willibald
1863F
Strohmeier Christian
1861F
Dzambo Mirko
1842F
Koller Helmut
1838F
Handler Franz
1831F
Steiner Peter-Philipp
1830F
Wilfling Sandra
1827F
Sailer Werner
1821F
Kiraly Ferencz
1815F
Ostermann Anton
1812F
Korn Johann
1811F
Preuss Manfred
1803F
Amtmann Franz
1787F
Krobath Werner
1784F
Wutscher Karl
1778F
Schrank Manfred
1766F
Pittino Pascal
1763F
Pudmich Guenter
1750F
Ussar Reinhard
1747F
Raith Andreas
1743F
Sichart Daniel
1743F
Stallinger Vanessa
1743F
Hadl Johann
1740F
Steiner Magdalena
1738F
Weissensteiner Lukas
1737F
Rauch Heribert
1724F
Goelles Walter
1720F
Lechner Gernot
1714F
Ticar Clemens
1714F
Sichart Leonardo
1708F
Siegl Franz
1708F
Lafer David
1668F
Haidenbauer Dietmar
1657F
Mitterhuber Manuel
1618F
Bratko Alexander
1609F
Borhy Gyorgy Szilard
1542F
Hadler Johannes
1536F
Lammer Michael
1490F
Storer Hans
1489F
Steiner Paul Mario
1365F
Ackerl Josef
0
Amtmann Michael
0
Angerer Matthias
0
Aurich Sven
0
Bagby Lia
0
Bernsteiner Catalina
0
Bloder Florian
0
Boeheim Ernst
0
Boeheim Paul
0
Brass Volker
0
Breitfuss Bernhard
0
Bretterklieber Maximilian
0
Charusa Karl Heinz
0
Damm Anton
0
Deu Herbert
0
Deutsch Markus
0
Dirnberger Florian
0
Drongowski Julian
0
Eibisberger Karl
0
Farajov Nidshat
0
Farmer Guenter
0
Feibel Georg
0
Fragner Markus
0
Freidl Karl Heinz
0
Friessnig Joachim
0
Fritzl Hannes
0
Frosch Daniel
0
Goelles Herbert
0
Goessler Guenter
0
Golja Oswald
0
Gratzer Josef
0
Guttmann Georg
0
Hainzl Corina
0
Hainzl Markus
0
Hajek Elias
0
Hartner Johann
0
Herzmaier Johannes
0
Hilscher Gottfried
0
Hollauf Gerd
0
Jakob Daniel
0
Jauk Josef
0
Kern Johann
0
Kern Martin
0
Kien James
0
Klapsch Josef
0
Klug Florian
0
Koelbl Sebastian
0
Koestenbauer Hans
0
Koller Gerhard
0
Kopesky Franz
0
Krautgartner Johannes
0
Kreimer Simon
0
Kremshofer Samuel
0
Kroell Harald
0
Krois Rudolf
0
Kuess Andreas
0
Kulmer Manuel
0
Laundl Manuel
0
Leitner Thomas
0
Lopatka Eduard
0
Luder Franz
0
Maderbacher Niklas
0
Majkovski Sarah
0
Mandl Harald
0
Marakovits Nico
0
Mueller Gerhard
0
Muhri Manfred
0
Nowrouzi Markus
0
Ostermann Anna Maria
0
Paulitsch Karl
0
Prem Erich
0
Raith Selina
0
Rechberger Daniel
0
Reinthaler Paul-Isidor
0
Reiser Sebastian
0
Rippel Albin
0
Sackl Ernst
0
Sattinger Paul
0
Schaffer Johann
0
Schellnast Oskar
0
Schlager Andreas
0
Schmidhofer Hagen
0
Schreiner Philipp
0
Schroettner Lukas
0
Schulter Michael
0
Schwarzenberger Patrick
0
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
0
Skerget Philipp
0
Steinacher Hermann
0
Steinbauer Niklas
0
Stelzl Alfred
0
Stenitzer Wilibald
0
Stuebegger Gerhard
0
Totter Sandro
0
Triebl Paul
0
Troester Franz
0
Tscherko Jan
0
Wackenreuther Walter
0
Wagner Harald
0
Weber Gerhard
0
Winkler Anton
0
Wolf Bernhard
0
Zivkovic Mato
0
Zvekic Hajrudin
0

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Export

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Steirischer Kreis Sued 2015/2016 rd 10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.