Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A
2015-09-11
2015-09-13
Poland
Staniatki

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-13
Position Name Score
1.
Zborowski Pawel
5.5
2.
Zajac Patrycja
5.5
3.
Owoc Jakub
5.0
4.
Pawlak Emilia
5.0
5.
Skorupka Arkadiusz
4.5
6.
Wojtylo Pawel
4.0
7.
Stachura Mikolaj
4.0
8.
Kolodziej Oskar
4.0
9.
Druzgala Grzegorz
4.0
10.
Palka Dominik
4.0
11.
Brenkus Maciej
4.0
12.
Jozefczyk Szymon
3.5
13.
Heretyk Kacper
3.5
14.
Kowalczyk Barbara
3.5
15.
Wilk Igor
3.0
16.
Przybylik Kacper
3.0
17.
Bartman Ksawery
3.0
18.
Wnek Filip
3.0
19.
Karzel Gustaw
2.5
20.
Zablocka Katarzyna
2.5
21.
Straczek Wiktoria
2.0
22.
Gaczol Julia
2.0
23.
Rainer Piotr
1.5
24.
Sobieraj Wiktoria
1.5


Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wiktoria S. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.0 Wiktoria S. (0)
Julia G. (0) 2.0 0-1 0.5 Piotr R. (0)
Gustaw K. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Szymon J. (0)
Ksawery B. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Katarzyna Z. (0)
Kacper P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Oskar K. (0)
Filip W. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Barbara K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kacper H. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Grzegorz D. (0)
Maciej B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Igor W. (0)
Pawel W. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jakub O. (1107)
Arkadiusz S. (1230) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Dominik P. (0)
Pawel Z. (1243) 5.5 0-1 4.0 Emilia P. (1043)
Patrycja Z. (1160) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Mikolaj S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sobieraj W.
0-1
Straczek W.
.
Gaczol J.
0-1
Rainer P.
.
Karzel G.
0-1
Jozefczyk S.
.
Bartman K.
0.5-0.5
Zablocka K.
.
Przybylik K.
0-1
Kolodziej O.
.
Wnek F.
0-1
Kowalczyk B.
.
Heretyk K.
0-1
Druzgala G.
.
Brenkus M.
1-0
Wilk I.
.
Wojtylo P.
0-1
Owoc J.
.
Skorupka A.
1-0
Palka D.
.
Zborowski P.
0-1
Pawlak E.
.
Zajac P.
1-0
Stachura M.

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zborowski Pawel
1243F
Skorupka Arkadiusz
1230F
Zajac Patrycja
1160F
Owoc Jakub
1107F
Pawlak Emilia
1043F
Straczek Wiktoria
0
Bartman Ksawery
0
Brenkus Maciej
0
Druzgala Grzegorz
0
Gaczol Julia
0
Heretyk Kacper
0
Jozefczyk Szymon
0
Karzel Gustaw
0
Kolodziej Oskar
0
Kowalczyk Barbara
0
Palka Dominik
0
Przybylik Kacper
0
Rainer Piotr
0
Sobieraj Wiktoria
0
Stachura Mikolaj
0
Wilk Igor
0
Wnek Filip
0
Wojtylo Pawel
0
Zablocka Katarzyna
0

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Export

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej klasyfikacyjny - grupa A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.