XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo
2015-10-03
2015-11-28
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-28
Position Name Score
1.
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
8.0
2.
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
6.5
3.
Afana Adham Jj
6.5
4.
Alonso Abad Enrique
6.5
5.
Sebastian Enesco Alex
6.5
6.
Corredor San Jose Antonio
6.0
7.
Pindado Campos Raul
6.0
8.
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
6.0
9.
Baeza Escudero Javier
6.0
10.
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
5.5
11.
Lozano Freras Sergio
5.5
12.
Cardena Contreras Javier
5.5
13.
Martinez De La Puente Ignacio
5.5
14.
Liceras Ruiz Manuel
5.0
15.
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
5.0
16.
Diaz Lopez Victor
5.0
17.
Bartolome Martin Angel
5.0
18.
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
5.0
19.
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
5.0
20.
Moro Serrano Federico
5.0
21.
Largo Barbero Benito
5.0
22.
Campo Garcia Carlos
5.0
23.
Lopez Suarez Augusto
5.0
24.
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
4.5
25.
Rodriguez De Lope Roberto
4.5
26.
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
4.5
27.
Romero Moreno Vicente
4.5
28.
Lopez Orellana Federico
4.5
29.
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo
4.5
30.
Cabezas Martin Rodrigo
4.5
31.
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
4.5
32.
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier
4.5
33.
Ore Leon Gustavo
4.5
34.
Mateos Abad Luis
4.0
35.
Rodriguez Romero Martin
4.0
36.
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
4.0
37.
Garcia Minguez Antonio
4.0
38.
Salgado Duarte Pablo
4.0
39.
Robledo Diaz Enrique
4.0
40.
Savchuk Olga
4.0
41.
Alameda Arellano Cristeto
3.5
42.
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
3.5
43.
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
3.5
44.
Asensio del Arco Daniel
3.5
45.
Anatoliev Velizar
3.5
46.
Enriquez Pastor Jorge
3.5
47.
Blasco Sabina Francisco
3.5
48.
Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus
3.5
49.
Perez Mondejar Adler
3.5
50.
Charles Soria Alberto
3.0
51.
Parral Puerta Carlos
3.0
52.
Carpio Cuenca Sara
3.0
53.
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
3.0
54.
Reyes Penas Sebastian
3.0
55.
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge
3.0
56.
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
3.0
57.
Urbano Garcia Eduardo
3.0
58.
Paricio Blasco Saul
3.0
59.
mendez rodriguez carlos
3.0
60.
Zumel Zea Javier
3.0
61.
Romero Martinez Luis
2.5
62.
Alvear Zapata Jose Ignacio
2.5
63.
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
2.5
64.
Blasco Gallardo Francisco
2.5
65.
Aragon Lopez Hiria
2.5
66.
Fernandez Marquez Javier
2.5
67.
Gutierrez Oter Jose Maria
2.5
68.
Aragon Hernando Fernando
2.0
69.
Ortiz Alonso Carlos
2.0
70.
Borras Cerda Carlos
2.0
71.
Dominguez Garcia Marco
2.0
72.
Granon Uranga Inigo
2.0
73.
Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres
2.0
74.
Jimenez Perez Federico
1.5
75.
Alvear Zapata Juan Pablo
1.5
76.
Vallespin Morales Antonio
1.0
77.
Villar Fortea German
1.0
78.
Centeno Mateos Domingo
1.0
79.
Parra Munoz Alberto
1.0
80.
Del Pozo de Diego Cristina
1.0


XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos O. A. (1412) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Emilio F. C. (1522)
Andres F. G. C. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alberto P. M. (1301)
Luis R. M. (1358) 2.5 0-1 1.5 Maria G. O. J. (0)
Fernando A. H. (1323) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Enrique R. D. (0)
Francisco B. G. (1495) 2.5 0-1 3.0 Luis M. A. (0)
Alberto C. S. (1556) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Daniel A. D. A. (0)
Francisco B. S. (1519) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Cristina D. P. D. D. (1073)
Saul P. B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Hiria A. L. (1415)
Eduardo U. G. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Sara C. C. (1252)
Inigo G. U. (0) 2.0 0-1 4.0 Augusto L. S. (1538)
Eloy V. M. (1521) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Javier M. G. F. (1578)
Eliseo P. D. C. (1580) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Cristeto A. A. (1545)
Olga S. (1596) 4.0 0-1 3.5 Rodrigo C. M. (1618)
Manuel C. M. J. (1673) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Pablo S. D. (1486)
Federico L. O. (1846) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Antonio G. M. (1536)
Benito L. B. (2005) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Jesus S. G. M. (1520)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico M. S. (1598) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Carlos C. G. (1774)
Adler P. M. (1666) 2.5 1-0 3.5 Jorge E. P. (1403)
Martin R. R. (1651) 3.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Anastasio A. G. (1794)
Jose P. C. (1563) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Jorge E. A. (1689)
Ignacio M. D. L. P. (1708) 4.5 1-0 3.0 carlos M. R. (1626)
Roberto R. D. L. (0) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Fernando D. M. D. C. (1752)
Sergio L. F. (1951) 5.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Maria L. A. J. (1668)
Maria R. P. J. (1533) 2.5 1-0 5.0 Angel B. M. (1708)
Antonio C. S. J. (1833) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Antonio A. T. J. (1591)
Javier B. E. (1837) 5.0 1-0 4.5 Carlos C. I. J. (1890)
Gustavo O. L. (1830) 3.5 1-0 4.5 Vicente R. M. (1580)
Alex S. E. (1813) 5.5 1-0 5.0 Victor D. L. (1834)
Enrique A. A. (2021) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jorge V. N. (2087)
Jj A. A. (1966) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Angel M. M. M. (1967)
Ricardo P. C. (2095) 7.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Raul P. C. (1987)
Table White player Black player
.
Ortiz Alonso C.
0-1
Fernandez Cabello E.
.
Figueroa Galup C.
1-0
Parra Munoz A.
.
Romero Martinez L.
0-1
Gutierrez Oter J.
.
Aragon Hernando F.
0-1
Robledo Diaz E.
.
Blasco Gallardo F.
0-1
Mateos Abad L.
.
Charles Soria A.
0-1
Asensio del Arco D.
.
Blasco Sabina F.
1-0
Del Pozo de Diego C.
.
Paricio Blasco S.
1-0
Aragon Lopez H.
.
Urbano Garcia E.
1-0
Carpio Cuenca S.
.
Granon Uranga I.
0-1
Lopez Suarez A.
.
Veuthey Martinez E.
0-1
Martin Garcia F.
.
Pindado Del Carmen E.
1-0
Alameda Arellano C.
.
Savchuk O.
0-1
Cabezas Martin R.
.
Collado Munoz J.
1-0
Salgado Duarte P.
.
Lopez Orellana F.
1-0
Garcia Minguez A.
.
Largo Barbero B.
1-0
Sanchez Gomez M.
.
Moro Serrano F.
0.5-0.5
Campo Garcia C.
.
Perez Mondejar A.
1-0
Enriquez Pastor J.
.
Rodriguez Romero M.
0.5-0.5
Alonso Gutierrez A.
.
Perez-Nunez Castillo J.
1-0
Esteban Azpiroz J.
.
Martinez De La Puente I.
1-0
mendez rodriguez C.
.
Rodriguez De Lope R.
1-0
Del Moral Del Caz F.
.
Lozano Freras S.
0.5-0.5
Luna Astasio J.
.
Ramos Pinto J.
1-0
Bartolome Martin A.
.
Corredor San Jose A.
1-0
Algaba Traspuesto J.
.
Baeza Escudero J.
1-0
Camarero Izquierdo J.
.
Ore Leon G.
1-0
Romero Moreno V.
.
Sebastian Enesco A.
1-0
Diaz Lopez V.
.
Alonso Abad E.
1-0
Vallejo Nuno J.
.
Afana A.
0.5-0.5
Martin Mazuelo M.
.
Perez Calahorra R.
0.5-0.5
Pindado Campos R.

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2095F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2087F
Alonso Abad Enrique
2021F
Largo Barbero Benito
2005F
Pindado Campos Raul
1987F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1967F
Afana Adham Jj
1966F
Lozano Freras Sergio
1951F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1918F
Cardena Contreras Javier
1892F
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1890F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1879F
Lopez Orellana Federico
1846F
Baeza Escudero Javier
1837F
Diaz Lopez Victor
1834F
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1833F
Ore Leon Gustavo
1830F
Fernandez Marquez Javier
1822F
Sebastian Enesco Alex
1813F
Liceras Ruiz Manuel
1812F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
1794F
Campo Garcia Carlos
1774F
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
1752F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
1709F
Bartolome Martin Angel
1708F
Martinez De La Puente Ignacio
1708F
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge
1689F
Reyes Penas Sebastian
1676F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
1673F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1668F
Perez Mondejar Adler
1666F
Rodriguez Romero Martin
1651F
mendez rodriguez carlos
1626F
Cabezas Martin Rodrigo
1618F
Zumel Zea Javier
1605F
Moro Serrano Federico
1598F
Savchuk Olga
1596F
Parral Puerta Carlos
1593F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
1591F
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo
1580F
Romero Moreno Vicente
1580F
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier
1578F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
1563F
Charles Soria Alberto
1556F
Alameda Arellano Cristeto
1545F
Lopez Suarez Augusto
1538F
Garcia Minguez Antonio
1536F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
1533F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
1522F
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
1521F
Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus
1520F
Blasco Sabina Francisco
1519F
Borras Cerda Carlos
1501F
Blasco Gallardo Francisco
1495F
Salgado Duarte Pablo
1486F
Centeno Mateos Domingo
1438F
Aragon Lopez Hiria
1415F
Ortiz Alonso Carlos
1412F
Enriquez Pastor Jorge
1403F
Jimenez Perez Federico
1371F
Romero Martinez Luis
1358F
Aragon Hernando Fernando
1323F
Parra Munoz Alberto
1301F
Vallespin Morales Antonio
1291F
Carpio Cuenca Sara
1252F
Del Pozo de Diego Cristina
1073F
Alvear Zapata Jose Ignacio
0
Alvear Zapata Juan Pablo
0
Anatoliev Velizar
0
Asensio del Arco Daniel
0
Dominguez Garcia Marco
0
Figueroa Galup Cristobal Andres
0
Granon Uranga Inigo
0
Gutierrez Oter Jose Maria
0
Mateos Abad Luis
0
Paricio Blasco Saul
0
Robledo Diaz Enrique
0
Rodriguez De Lope Roberto
0
Urbano Garcia Eduardo
0
Villar Fortea German
0

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Export

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XX Torneo 60 30 Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.