Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 3 2015-16 R1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Sweden
Sweden

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Gillefalk Bjorn
1.0
2.
Ekelund Kurt
1.0
3.
Cramling Bellon Anna
1.0
4.
Malmstig Jonas
1.0
5.
Wiklund Hans
1.0
6.
Mehlstrand Jimmy
1.0
7.
Nilsson Peter 1971
1.0
8.
Aunver Indrek
1.0
9.
Isetoft Bengt-Ola
1.0
10.
Rygaard Michael
1.0
11.
Hultin Per
1.0
12.
Lundh Bengt
1.0
13.
Pantzar Milton
1.0
14.
Arvidsson Jonas
1.0
15.
Isetoft Daniel
1.0
16.
Nilsson Joakim 2000
1.0
17.
Holm Magnus
1.0
18.
Carlstrom Niklas
1.0
19.
Wik Kennet
1.0
20.
Lundback Anders
1.0
21.
Nyberg Hans
1.0
22.
Karlsson Patrik
1.0
23.
Styf Josef
1.0
24.
Wester Fredrik
1.0
25.
Thornblad Erik
1.0
26.
Petersson Baldur Teodor
0.5
27.
Dolata Henryk
0.5
28.
Lundberg Bjorn 1961
0.5
29.
Jansson Gilbert
0.5
30.
Berggren Mattias
0.5
31.
Bjork Simon
0.5
32.
Akerlund Fredrik
0.5
33.
Gunnarsson Lennart
0.5
34.
Nilsson Robin 1994
0.5
35.
Jansson Mats
0.5
36.
Akerman Per
0.5
37.
Holmqvist Berndt
0.5
38.
Wiklundh Patrik
0.5
39.
Olsson Jan-Erik
0.5
40.
Hassan Munter
0.0
41.
Fang Andy
0.0
42.
Tagesson Bjorn
0.0
43.
Noren Bjorn
0.0
44.
Bytar Peter
0.0
45.
Bodin Stefan
0.0
46.
Sittenfeld Johan
0.0
47.
Akerblom Bernt
0.0
48.
Hedlund Lars-Ake
0.0
49.
Andersson Hans-Goran
0.0
50.
Hellstrom Peter
0.0
51.
Akerman Gert
0.0
52.
Pettersson Kjell-Erik
0.0
53.
Engfeldt Jan
0.0
54.
Myrberg Rickard
0.0
55.
Persson Germund
0.0
56.
Bergman Stefan
0.0
57.
Falting Petter
0.0
58.
Kimari Patrik
0.0
59.
Sunnebjer Anders
0.0
60.
Algars Olle
0.0
61.
Larsson Christer 1948
0.0
62.
Nilsson Lennart Vas
0.0
63.
Nordebrink Johan
0.0
64.
Marklund Gunnar
0.0


Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
1948 L. C. (1455) 0 0-1 0 Kurt E. (1970)
Vas N. L. (1869) 0 0-1 0 Patrik K. (1939)
Johan N. (2128) 0 0-1 0 Hans N. (0)
Munter H. (1673) 0 0-1 0 Josef S. (2029)
Andy F. (1792) 0 0-1 0 Bengt L. (0)
Bjorn N. (0) 0 0-1 0 Jimmy M. (1860)
Peter B. (0) 0 0-1 0 Niklas C. (2054)
Johan S. (2184) 0 0-1 0 Jonas M. (0)
Peter H. (1889) 0 0-1 0 1971 N. P. (0)
Kjell-Erik P. (1767) 0 0-1 0 Anna C. B. (1761)
Jan E. (1956) 0 0-1 0 Per H. (2102)
Germund P. (1903) 0 0-1 0 Anders L. (1971)
1961 L. B. (1858) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Henryk D. (2070)
Gilbert J. (1896) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Mattias B. (0)
Simon B. (1959) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Teodor P. B. (1865)
1994 N. R. (1837) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Lennart G. (1880)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Per A. (1928) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Mats J. (0)
Berndt H. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Fredrik A. (1745)
Jan-Erik O. (1920) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Patrik W. (2166)
Bjorn G. (2081) 0 1-0 0 Stefan B. (2096)
Hans W. (1910) 0 1-0 0 Gunnar M. (1997)
Indrek A. (0) 0 1-0 0 Hans-Goran A. (0)
Bengt-Ola I. (2203) 0 1-0 0 Bernt A. (1938)
Michael R. (2177) 0 1-0 0 Olle A. (1966)
Milton P. (2153) 0 1-0 0 Bjorn T. (2112)
Jonas A. (1972) 0 1-0 0 Lars-Ake H. (1595)
Daniel I. (2139) 0 1-0 0 Anders S. (0)
2000 N. J. (2037) 0 1-0 0 Stefan B. (1868)
Magnus H. (2185) 0 1-0 0 Patrik K. (2093)
Kennet W. (1792) 0 1-0 0 Gert A. (1779)
Fredrik W. (1920) 0 1-0 0 Rickard M. (1893)
Erik T. (2007) 0 1-0 0 Petter F. (1839)
Table White player Black player
.
Larsson C.
0-1
Ekelund K.
.
Nilsson L.
0-1
Karlsson P.
.
Nordebrink J.
0-1
Nyberg H.
.
Hassan M.
0-1
Styf J.
.
Fang A.
0-1
Lundh B.
.
Noren B.
0-1
Mehlstrand J.
.
Bytar P.
0-1
Carlstrom N.
.
Sittenfeld J.
0-1
Malmstig J.
.
Hellstrom P.
0-1
Nilsson P.
.
Pettersson K.
0-1
Cramling Bellon A.
.
Engfeldt J.
0-1
Hultin P.
.
Persson G.
0-1
Lundback A.
.
Lundberg B.
0.5-0.5
Dolata H.
.
Jansson G.
0.5-0.5
Berggren M.
.
Bjork S.
0.5-0.5
Petersson B.
.
Nilsson R.
0.5-0.5
Gunnarsson L.
.
Akerman P.
0.5-0.5
Jansson M.
.
Holmqvist B.
0.5-0.5
Akerlund F.
.
Olsson J.
0.5-0.5
Wiklundh P.
.
Gillefalk B.
1-0
Bergman S.
.
Wiklund H.
1-0
Marklund G.
.
Aunver I.
1-0
Andersson H.
.
Isetoft B.
1-0
Akerblom B.
.
Rygaard M.
1-0
Algars O.
.
Pantzar M.
1-0
Tagesson B.
.
Arvidsson J.
1-0
Hedlund L.
.
Isetoft D.
1-0
Sunnebjer A.
.
Nilsson J.
1-0
Bodin S.
.
Holm M.
1-0
Kimari P.
.
Wik K.
1-0
Akerman G.
.
Wester F.
1-0
Myrberg R.
.
Thornblad E.
1-0
Falting P.

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Isetoft Bengt-Ola
2203F
Holm Magnus
2185F
Sittenfeld Johan
2184F
Rygaard Michael
2177F
Wiklundh Patrik
2166F
Pantzar Milton
2153F
Isetoft Daniel
2139F
Nordebrink Johan
2128F
Tagesson Bjorn
2112F
Hultin Per
2102F
Bergman Stefan
2096F
Kimari Patrik
2093F
Gillefalk Bjorn
2081F
Dolata Henryk
2070F
Carlstrom Niklas
2054F
Nilsson Joakim 2000
2037F
Styf Josef
2029F
Thornblad Erik
2007F
Marklund Gunnar
1997F
Arvidsson Jonas
1972F
Lundback Anders
1971F
Ekelund Kurt
1970F
Algars Olle
1966F
Bjork Simon
1959F
Engfeldt Jan
1956F
Karlsson Patrik
1939F
Akerblom Bernt
1938F
Akerman Per
1928F
Olsson Jan-Erik
1920F
Wester Fredrik
1920F
Wiklund Hans
1910F
Persson Germund
1903F
Jansson Gilbert
1896F
Myrberg Rickard
1893F
Hellstrom Peter
1889F
Gunnarsson Lennart
1880F
Nilsson Lennart Vas
1869F
Bodin Stefan
1868F
Petersson Baldur Teodor
1865F
Mehlstrand Jimmy
1860F
Lundberg Bjorn 1961
1858F
Falting Petter
1839F
Nilsson Robin 1994
1837F
Fang Andy
1792F
Wik Kennet
1792F
Akerman Gert
1779F
Pettersson Kjell-Erik
1767F
Cramling Bellon Anna
1761F
Akerlund Fredrik
1745F
Hassan Munter
1673F
Hedlund Lars-Ake
1595F
Larsson Christer 1948
1455F
Andersson Hans-Goran
0
Aunver Indrek
0
Berggren Mattias
0
Bytar Peter
0
Holmqvist Berndt
0
Jansson Mats
0
Lundh Bengt
0
Malmstig Jonas
0
Nilsson Peter 1971
0
Noren Bjorn
0
Nyberg Hans
0
Sunnebjer Anders
0

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Export

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 3 2015-16 R1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.