Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7
2016-02-28
2016-03-13
Sweden
sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Rank

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Results

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Johansson Gunnar
2212F
Lundvik Jonas
2186F
Andersson Bjorn 1971
2179F
Steneskog Per
2176F
Lindbergh Theodor
2174F
Wallgren Ulf
2134F
Dalmau Jorgen
2130F
Bjarnehag Peter
2128F
Akerman Axel
2090F
Branca Rui
2088F
Jafarzadeh Mehrdad
2078F
Ullen Jan
2075F
Tuvesson Mats
2042F
Thornblad Erik
2037F
Asberg Anders
2031F
Eriksson 1959 Bo
2024F
Uneson Marcus
2024F
Ekenberg Ulf
2022F
Lindfors Tom
2018F
Lindqvist Roland
2018F
Pettersson Alexander
2015F
Lindblom Peter
2010F
Scheid Adam
2008F
Marder Simon
2003F
Nilsson Christer 1950
1991F
Noren Lennart
1987F
Sollerman Mattias
1987F
Skjoldebrand Martin
1962F
Evertsson Rune
1960F
Johansson Lennart B
1960F
Linusson Lasse
1955F
Dadabaev Janybek
1950F
Adolfson Tobias
1947F
Arvidsson Jonas
1943F
Jacobsen Fredrik
1941F
Sorensen Hampus
1940F
Dehlin Gabriel
1938F
Ekman Kenneth
1936F
Larsen Linus
1935F
Peterson Curt
1932F
Crevatin Leo
1922F
Sjostrand Joel
1922F
Lindh Stefan
1916F
Wiberg Rickard
1914F
Cardenas William
1911F
Wedin Svante
1909F
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim
1907F
Berglund Nils Erik
1890F
Helin Mikael
1884F
Bast Billy
1880F
Lundahl Nils
1870F
Westerberg Claes-Goran
1870F
Eriksson Hans 1960
1860F
Willinger Tim
1853F
Vallgren Anders
1843F
Adamsson Goran
1840F
Jakobsson Roger
1840F
Lindstrom Per-Ove
1839F
Ostlund Martin
1839F
Agnas Thore
1832F
Johansson Bertil
1832F
Ridnert Goran
1809F
Persson Rogert
1798F
Buchert Vitus
1757F
Norevall Ulf
1732F
Kallstrom Michael
1722F
Andersson Terese
1713F
Ternstedt Patrik
1675F
Berggren Klas
1591F
Almqvist Sture
0
Burman Bengt
0
Eriksson Leif 1954
0
Gallmo Bengt
0
Gannholm Ingvar
0
Gumpert Leo
0
Johansson Arne
0
Klingenstrom Pontus
0
Larsson Magnus
0
Lundin Andre
0
Ohman Anders 1968
0
Olsson Lennart
0
Ritter Noah
0
Rundkvist Goran
0
Saltin Mikael
0
Strobl Richard
0
Tirronen Esa
0

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Export

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II grp 2 2015-16 r 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.