Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
ALS

Rules

Team
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-06-05
Position Name Score
1.
Herzog Francois
3.5
2.
Pierson Marie-Joseph
3.5
3.
Brengard Bruno
3.0
4.
Deiber Marc
3.0
5.
Le Tuan Bao
3.0
6.
Cassayre Jerome
3.0
7.
Muller Tom
3.0
8.
Lutz Horst
3.0
9.
Lutz Andreas
3.0
10.
Vatonne Jean-Paul
3.0
11.
Dirand Kennocha
3.0
12.
Seitz Danielle
2.5
13.
Blinette Fabrice
2.5
14.
Colombe Mathieu
2.5
15.
Dominguez-Weber Miguel
2.5
16.
Jordan Clement
2.5
17.
Le Tuan Minh
2.5
18.
Goettelmann Guillaume
2.5
19.
Grevis Emile
2.0
20.
Rathana Sereirith Vincent
2.0
21.
Lehmann Quentin
2.0
22.
Mahler Nicolas
2.0
23.
Goetschy Arnaud
2.0
24.
Fluhr Olivier
2.0
25.
Linder Philippe
2.0
26.
Kauny Mathis
2.0
27.
Moret Martine
2.0
28.
Adler Lynn
2.0
29.
Emmelin Stephane
2.0
30.
Vannereux Marc
2.0
31.
Sesia Noah
2.0
32.
Hassler Tim
2.0
33.
Munch Paul
2.0
34.
Vanoutryve Regis
2.0
35.
Wahl Stephane
2.0
36.
Pantzer Cyril
2.0
37.
Muller Alfred
2.0
38.
Bauer Thomas
2.0
39.
Loiseau Thierry
2.0
40.
Khouchane Yanis
2.0
41.
Bunturi Pauline
2.0
42.
Karm Nathan
2.0
43.
Schreiber Eric
2.0
44.
Ostermann Detlew
2.0
45.
Pizzi Axel
2.0
46.
Moser Eric
2.0
47.
Schreyeck Florian
2.0
48.
Dubs Gerard
2.0
49.
Meyer Henri-Michel
2.0
50.
Schneider Guillaume
2.0
51.
Carretero Martinez Francisco
2.0
52.
Ubeda Charlie
2.0
53.
Sauter Loic
2.0
54.
Ong Winael
2.0
55.
Selmani Ideal
2.0
56.
Degardin Sylvain
2.0
57.
Gerling Quentin
1.5
58.
Lecomte Guillaume
1.5
59.
Meyer Albert
1.5
60.
Kubler Christian
1.5
61.
Hoffner Antoine
1.5
62.
Carikci Selahattin
1.5
63.
Abdallah Thierry
1.5
64.
Husser Christian
1.5
65.
Guilleux Jose
1.5
66.
Lambach Maxime
1.5
67.
Viennot Kevin
1.5
68.
Mathis Jacques
1.5
69.
Wassner Lou
1.5
70.
Delarbre Paul
1.5
71.
Grienti Paul
1.5
72.
Tartaglia Alfonso
1.5
73.
Demange Jean
1.5
74.
Krick Michel
1.5
75.
Eichmann Yannick
1.5
76.
Stolle Volker
1.5
77.
Volkert Klaus
1.5
78.
Kantzer Romain
1.5
79.
Schmitt Herve
1.0
80.
Muller Maxime
1.0
81.
Hoegy Pierre
1.0
82.
Raharimbolamena Abel
1.0
83.
Pflieger David
1.0
84.
Piquet Gael
1.0
85.
Bourdageau Lionel
1.0
86.
Schildknecht Laetitia
1.0
87.
Hummel Robert
1.0
88.
Mahler Honore
1.0
89.
Mazard Loric
1.0
90.
Becker Lucas
1.0
91.
Weibel Denis
1.0
92.
Granger Maryne
1.0
93.
Cayrou Leonard
1.0
94.
Losseroy Patrick
1.0
95.
Baldandorj Temuulen
1.0
96.
Lemoine Charlotte
1.0
97.
Francois Robert
1.0
98.
Schult Claude
1.0
99.
Defauchy Claude
1.0
100.
Bath Francis
1.0
101.
Berg Jean-Marc
1.0
102.
Zilliox Jean-Marc
1.0
103.
Heilbronn Gerard
1.0
104.
Ansel Raymond
1.0
105.
Lavocat Patrice
1.0
106.
Heit Flora
1.0
107.
Guesnerot Maurice
1.0
108.
Glesser Emma
1.0
109.
Lavocat Maxence
1.0
110.
Zsambokrethy Hubert
1.0
111.
Jacquot Michel
1.0
112.
Kaiser Vincent
1.0
113.
Balasaniants Georgii
1.0
114.
Eck Suzanne
1.0
115.
Kocha Bruno
1.0
116.
Hoellinger Serge
1.0
117.
Tardy Nicolas
1.0
118.
Adam Catherine
1.0
119.
Reibel Virgile
1.0
120.
Bieber Henri
1.0
121.
Ferbach Hubert
1.0
122.
Chainbaux Thierry
1.0
123.
Ibach Laurent
1.0
124.
Hirth Gerard
1.0
125.
Jakobson Anatole
1.0
126.
Pfister Thierry
1.0
127.
Mathis Daniel
1.0
128.
Mercier Melvin
1.0
129.
Trapp Claude
1.0
130.
Bottemer Camille
1.0
131.
Wielgocki Hubert
1.0
132.
Oberli Jeremy
1.0
133.
Duringer Jacques
1.0
134.
Schwartz Joseph
1.0
135.
Bohrer Mathieu
1.0
136.
Ferrere Isabelle
1.0
137.
Eck Bernard Junior
1.0
138.
Atger Paul-Etienne
1.0
139.
Bellier Theo
1.0
140.
De Ridder Wouter
1.0
141.
Simon Hubert
1.0
142.
Billey David
1.0
143.
Tribillon Fabrice
1.0
144.
Malinowski Ivo
1.0
145.
Halter Andre
1.0
146.
Marot Alexandre
1.0
147.
Nass Olivier
1.0
148.
Firmery Jean-louis
1.0
149.
Schmitt Benjamin
1.0
150.
Hamm Emmanuel
1.0
151.
Heckly Jean-louis
1.0
152.
Strasser Rouben
1.0
153.
Mirete Leo
1.0
154.
De Faveri Gabriel
1.0
155.
Walter Philippe
1.0
156.
Moog Olivier
1.0
157.
Filipozzi Justin
1.0
158.
Schmidt Pierre
1.0
159.
Lebhertz Cedric
1.0
160.
Blenner Francois
1.0
161.
Ianniciello Antoine
1.0
162.
Metz Roger
1.0
163.
Benoit David
1.0
164.
Krueger Bernd
1.0
165.
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1.0
166.
Boehler Thierry
1.0
167.
Rebeyrotte Gilles
1.0
168.
Duvoid Gerard
1.0
169.
Leveque Vincent
1.0
170.
Colombo Laurent
1.0
171.
Baeder Karl-Christian
1.0
172.
Greder Patrick
1.0
173.
Girolt Thierry
1.0
174.
Ernewein Kevin
1.0
175.
Mannhart Pierre
1.0
176.
Oberlin Bernard
1.0
177.
Schoettel Leo
1.0
178.
Hummel Raphael
1.0
179.
Raouzaios Dimitrios
1.0
180.
Mazard Paul
1.0
181.
Mutschler Roland
1.0
182.
Weisbeck Pierre
1.0
183.
Martins Jose
1.0
184.
Trauzzola Antoine
1.0
185.
Thelen Sylvain
1.0
186.
Faure Alize
1.0
187.
Faure Oceane
1.0
188.
Holtzer Andre
1.0
189.
Oechsel Gaetan
1.0
190.
Ubeda Arthur
1.0
191.
Leveque Laurent
1.0
192.
Peter Baptiste
1.0
193.
Ey Maxime
1.0
194.
Acker Jean-Marie
1.0
195.
Sour Christian
1.0
196.
Antoine Remy
1.0
197.
Taesch Henri
1.0
198.
Borni Jean-Bernard
1.0
199.
Dietrich Antoine
1.0
200.
Dany Roger
1.0
201.
Ziegler Martin
1.0
202.
Fernandez Miguel
1.0
203.
Violette Didier
1.0
204.
Tabak Stanislas
1.0
205.
Stritmatter Pierre
1.0
206.
Roch Cedric
1.0
207.
Fritsch Maxence
1.0
208.
Koerper Patrick
1.0
209.
Guyon Jacques
1.0
210.
Dias Joao Pedro
1.0
211.
Urban Mickael
1.0
212.
Bolognini Marc
1.0
213.
Messa Romain
1.0
214.
Kientzel Denis
1.0
215.
Roth Marcel
1.0
216.
Broggini Claude
1.0
217.
Schaeffer Denis
1.0
218.
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
1.0
219.
Martin Jean-Pierre
1.0
220.
Tritsch Renaud
1.0
221.
Schutz Daniel
1.0
222.
Poncet Sven
1.0
223.
Hugonin Olivier
1.0
224.
Goethals Yves
1.0
225.
Bossou Doris
1.0
226.
Lechevalier Frederic
1.0
227.
Lesecq Charles
1.0
228.
Advocat Nicolas
1.0
229.
Dumont Celeste
1.0
230.
Luong Alfred
1.0
231.
Khachatryan Michel
1.0
232.
Chahbazian Jean-baptiste
1.0
233.
Meyer Marc
1.0
234.
Monnot Leo
1.0
235.
Bureau Frederic
1.0
236.
Heinz Timothee
1.0
237.
Monnot Paul
1.0
238.
Heck Nils
1.0
239.
Fischer Julie
1.0
240.
Lagel Nicolas
1.0
241.
Schlosser Philipp
1.0
242.
Reinhart Emmanuel
1.0
243.
Viennot Dylan
1.0
244.
Griggio Julie
1.0
245.
Bellahcene Rayane
1.0
246.
Boss Laurent
1.0
247.
Schmitt Andre
1.0
248.
Seyer Francois
0.5
249.
Virion Regine
0.5
250.
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
0.5
251.
Dietrich Christelle
0.5
252.
Petrovic Miodrag
0.5
253.
Piquet Laurent
0.5
254.
Rostalski Baptiste
0.5
255.
Niedzielski Claude
0.5
256.
Thomas Tevin
0.5
257.
Zorn Jean-Jacques
0.5
258.
Dielaine Sylvain
0.5
259.
Curguz Milomir
0.5
260.
Feld Alain
0.5
261.
Bader Gerard
0.5
262.
Fischer Alexis
0.5
263.
Mahler Joseph
0.5
264.
Chauvel Henri-Paul
0.5
265.
Pfister Hector
0.5
266.
Schmitt Jean-claude
0.5
267.
Metge Franck
0.5
268.
Oswald Marc
0.5
269.
Antoine Jean-Paul
0.5
270.
Burg Denis
0.5
271.
Schroetter Mickael
0.5
272.
Wiedemann Michel
0.5
273.
Klein Denis
0.5
274.
Lagadeuc Boris
0.5
275.
Herment Maxime
0.5
276.
Verzeaux Nicolas
0.5
277.
Martz Raymond
0.5
278.
Carbiener Didier
0.5
279.
Mostaghacy Babak
0.5
280.
Giroud Christian
0.5
281.
Laurent Alain
0.5
282.
Tsulaia Salome
0.5
283.
Coyne Jean-claude
0.5
284.
Thieblemont Quentin
0.5
285.
Bauer Denis
0.5
286.
De Nardis Jean-Pierre
0.5
287.
Chausson Remy
0.5
288.
Birgy Albert
0.5
289.
Cocheteau Jean-Pierre
0.5
290.
Kientzel Gabrielle
0.5
291.
Cambillau Lucas
0.5
292.
Fichter Philippe
0.5
293.
Forges Pierre
0.5
294.
Harfenist Guillaume
0.5
295.
Beltzung Roger
0.5
296.
Barnicol Georges
0.5
297.
Carabetta Gaetan
0.5
298.
Dolui David
0.5
299.
Immele Herve
0.5
300.
Schneider Mano
0.5
301.
Grit Yanis
0.5
302.
Ringele Jean-Richard
0.5
303.
Schertzer Stephane
0.5
304.
Kauffmann Benoit
0.5
305.
Tarin Nicolas
0.5
306.
Burri Quentin
0.5
307.
Loth Aloyse
0.0
308.
Scherno Francis
0.0
309.
Sovilj Mirko
0.0
310.
Gerling Guillaume
0.0
311.
Hoegy Luc
0.0
312.
Jaegert Daniel
0.0
313.
Kern Paul
0.0
314.
Ge Arthur
0.0
315.
Yousfi Boudjemaa
0.0
316.
Labrosse Didier
0.0
317.
Schoepff Loic
0.0
318.
Hemmerle Damien
0.0
319.
Fischer Claudia
0.0
320.
Evans Nicolas
0.0
321.
Strasser Arevik
0.0
322.
Matuszewski Bruno
0.0
323.
Schmidt Emma
0.0
324.
Bouhot Gabriel
0.0
325.
Kuss Fernand
0.0
326.
Delaite Maxime
0.0
327.
Wu William
0.0
328.
Dotzauer Felix
0.0
329.
Glasser Matthieu
0.0
330.
Krempp Thierry
0.0
331.
Emanuel Patrick
0.0
332.
Garre Erin
0.0
333.
Evans Alexis
0.0
334.
Hemmerle Elise
0.0
335.
Kastas Emre
0.0
336.
Riebel Noe
0.0
337.
Bender Philemon
0.0
338.
Schaeffer Gilbert
0.0
339.
Thiel Antoine
0.0
340.
Sigward Benoit
0.0
341.
Paraire Marc
0.0
342.
Weiss Romain
0.0
343.
Kubesch Mathis
0.0
344.
Adam Francis
0.0
345.
Riegel Isabelle
0.0
346.
Guerlain Cedric
0.0
347.
Berg Timeo
0.0
348.
Aydin Kubilay
0.0
349.
Bouhali Alphonse
0.0
350.
Klinger Nathan
0.0
351.
Louis Christopher
0.0
352.
Rosse Gautier
0.0
353.
Behra Jean
0.0
354.
Metral Greg
0.0
355.
Kubler Jean-Luc
0.0
356.
Brunner Christophe
0.0
357.
Turin Denis
0.0
358.
Herment Olivier
0.0
359.
Arbib Yassine
0.0
360.
Emanuel Justin
0.0
361.
Ottie Christian
0.0
362.
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda
0.0
363.
Bonfadini Patrice
0.0
364.
Schoonheere Jeanine
0.0
365.
Alter Ethan
0.0
366.
Stober Benjamin
0.0
367.
Foessel Marcel
0.0
368.
Gravier Sebastien
0.0
369.
Klinger Charlotte
0.0
370.
Sigward Marcel
0.0
371.
Cespedes Michel
0.0
372.
Hasenfratz Elise
0.0
373.
Grinner Lionel
0.0
374.
Anziano Malo
0.0
375.
Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan
0.0
376.
Mitic Nikola
0.0
377.
Gravier Lara
0.0
378.
Zulfigarova Nargiz
0.0
379.
Metzger Suzanne
0.0
380.
Kircher Ernest
0.0
381.
Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae
0.0
382.
Ge Xiaoming
0.0
383.
Weibel Maxime
0.0
384.
Zambrzycki Georges
0.0
385.
Bellier Anthony
0.0
386.
Schildknecht Stephane
0.0
387.
Hoffbeck Vincent
0.0
388.
Georgel Benoit
0.0
389.
Schmidt Franck
0.0
390.
Kubesch Ethan
0.0
391.
Graff Francois
0.0
392.
Montpezat Francois
0.0
393.
Falusi Andre
0.0
394.
Oganessyan Albert
0.0
395.
Walter Thomas
0.0
396.
Kiener Francois
0.0
397.
Milbrand Edmond
0.0
398.
Perfetti Dorian
0.0
399.
Devroux Philippe
0.0
400.
Scheibel Theo
0.0
401.
Pruvost Tanguy
0.0
402.
Herbreteau Lionel
0.0
403.
Ernst Olivier
0.0
404.
Reiss Albert
0.0
405.
Krndija Valentin
0.0
406.
Osberger Frederic
0.0
407.
Regillo Michel
0.0
408.
Erradi Nassim
0.0
409.
Zimmermann Xavier
0.0
410.
Schultz Evelyne
0.0
411.
Di Grande Christophe
0.0
412.
Schnepp Jacky
0.0
413.
Muller Jean-Paul
0.0
414.
Muller Alain
0.0
415.
Castro Jose
0.0
416.
Buttard Pascal
0.0
417.
Schmaltz Gerard
0.0
418.
Teyssier Fabrice
0.0
419.
Jaeger Irene
0.0
420.
Wild Christophe
0.0
421.
Pernot Patrick
0.0
422.
Genzling Philippe
0.0
423.
Schimpf Florian
0.0
424.
Metz Laurent
0.0
425.
Zipfel Guy
0.0
426.
Boehringer Simon
0.0
427.
Roellinger Cedric
0.0
428.
Violette Laurent
0.0
429.
Deckert Jean-Marie
0.0
430.
Bialy Daniel
0.0
431.
Walch Pascal
0.0
432.
Friedelmeyer Rene
0.0
433.
Moser Jean-David
0.0
434.
Beteille Christian
0.0
435.
Roellinger Cyril
0.0
436.
Hipp Theo
0.0
437.
Karamemis Huseyin
0.0
438.
Woreth Samuel
0.0
439.
Mercier Jean-Pierre
0.0
440.
Forges-Boulanger Julie
0.0
441.
Schicklin Etienne
0.0
442.
Tritsch Kerian
0.0
443.
Lipp Pierre
0.0
444.
Roussel-Galle Pierre
0.0
445.
Violette Vincent
0.0
446.
Lorang Patrice
0.0
447.
Diby Julien
0.0
448.
Gaspar Jose
0.0
449.
Nauroy Thiebaut
0.0
450.
Gulsari Beyza
0.0
451.
Muller Nathan
0.0
452.
Gaspar Vittoria
0.0
453.
Florijan Rodolphe
0.0
454.
Brennenstuhl Oliver
0.0
455.
Henry Lionel
0.0
456.
Jund Christian
0.0
457.
Ehret Michel
0.0
458.
Fix Martial
0.0
459.
Laurent Etienne
0.0
460.
Fuchs Gerard
0.0
461.
Bergmann Delphine
0.0
462.
Scherrer Gilles
0.0
463.
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
0.0
464.
Riff Vincent
0.0
465.
Zachary Matheo
0.0
466.
Roos Jean-Luc
0.0
467.
Griggio Laurent
0.0
468.
Schmitt Anatole
0.0


Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Laurent G. (1862) 0 0-1 0 Rayane B. (1910)
Jean-Luc R. (2249) 0 0-1 0 Dylan V. (2249)
Michel K. (1983) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Guillaume G. (2121)
Laurent B. (1873) 0 1-0 0 Anatole S. (1598)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julie G. (1835) 0 1-0 1.5 Romain K. (1877)
Emmanuel R. (2376) 0 1-0 0 Matheo Z. (2008)
Sylvain D. (2074) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul M. (1805)
Jerome C. (1989) 3.0 0-1 0 Andre S. (2294)
Table White player Black player
.
Griggio L.
0-1
Bellahcene R.
.
Roos J.
0-1
Viennot D.
.
Khachatryan M.
0-1
Goettelmann G.
.
Boss L.
1-0
Schmitt A.
.
Griggio J.
1-0
Kantzer R.
.
Reinhart E.
1-0
Zachary M.
.
Degardin S.
1-0
Monnot P.
.
Cassayre J.
0-1
Schmitt A.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schlosser Philipp
2570F
Riff Vincent
2379F
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376F
Heinz Timothee
2324F
Schmitt Andre
2294F
Burri Quentin
2279F
Roos Jean-Luc
2249F
Viennot Dylan
2249F
Stolle Volker
2168F
Goettelmann Guillaume
2121F
Brennenstuhl Oliver
2105F
Bureau Frederic
2105F
Chahbazian Jean-baptiste
2084F
Degardin Sylvain
2074F
Fischer Julie
2069F
Tarin Nicolas
2064F
Borni Jean-Bernard
2060F
Metz Roger
2049F
Florijan Rodolphe
2037F
Osberger Frederic
2030F
Carretero Martinez Francisco
2020F
Zachary Matheo
2008F
Henry Lionel
1992F
Cassayre Jerome
1989F
Khachatryan Michel
1983F
Schertzer Stephane
1978F
Scherrer Gilles
1939F
Roch Cedric
1937F
Lebhertz Cedric
1926F
Heck Nils
1916F
Bellahcene Rayane
1910F
Ehret Michel
1907F
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
1880F
Kantzer Romain
1877F
Lutz Andreas
1877F
Boss Laurent
1873F
Griggio Laurent
1862F
Benoit David
1860F
Meyer Henri-Michel
1855F
Chauvel Henri-Paul
1851F
Bader Gerard
1850F
Krndija Valentin
1849F
Jund Christian
1842F
Griggio Julie
1835F
Violette Didier
1826F
Walch Pascal
1809F
Monnot Paul
1805F
Lutz Horst
1801F
Schultz Evelyne
1798F
Lagel Nicolas
1795F
Krueger Bernd
1794F
Dubs Gerard
1787F
Hamm Emmanuel
1783F
Munch Paul
1771F
Pflieger David
1767F
Curguz Milomir
1757F
Moog Olivier
1744F
Mahler Nicolas
1738F
Fix Martial
1721F
Viennot Kevin
1721F
Meyer Marc
1720F
Mathis Daniel
1717F
Mathis Jacques
1717F
Mirete Leo
1714F
Mahler Honore
1711F
Fernandez Miguel
1699F
Ernst Olivier
1698F
Regillo Michel
1696F
Monnot Leo
1691F
Antoine Remy
1685F
Bergmann Delphine
1671F
Laurent Etienne
1669F
Koerper Patrick
1660F
Schmidt Pierre
1659F
Herbreteau Lionel
1656F
Beteille Christian
1653F
Blinette Fabrice
1651F
Seitz Danielle
1649F
Weisbeck Pierre
1648F
Hummel Robert
1646F
Jaegert Daniel
1643F
Carbiener Didier
1641F
Leveque Laurent
1640F
Carabetta Gaetan
1634F
Mostaghacy Babak
1631F
Rebeyrotte Gilles
1624F
Muller Maxime
1615F
Grit Yanis
1613F
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1612F
Fluhr Olivier
1600F
Perfetti Dorian
1599F
Schmitt Anatole
1598F
Schmitt Herve
1595F
Heckly Jean-louis
1594F
Boehler Thierry
1591F
Teyssier Fabrice
1589F
De Faveri Gabriel
1588F
Beltzung Roger
1586F
Schnepp Jacky
1586F
Weibel Maxime
1582F
Hummel Raphael
1579F
Eichmann Yannick
1575F
Sesia Noah
1575F
Loiseau Thierry
1573F
Hoegy Luc
1570F
Taesch Henri
1568F
Metge Franck
1566F
Dietrich Antoine
1564F
Dolui David
1562F
Coyne Jean-claude
1560F
Hoegy Pierre
1559F
Wiedemann Michel
1556F
Schneider Mano
1554F
Zambrzycki Georges
1553F
Thelen Sylvain
1551F
Schroetter Mickael
1550F
Niedzielski Claude
1541F
Fischer Alexis
1540F
Barnicol Georges
1538F
Tribillon Fabrice
1533F
De Nardis Jean-Pierre
1527F
Immele Herve
1524F
Meyer Albert
1523F
Giroud Christian
1520F
Fichter Philippe
1519F
Pfister Thierry
1517F
Billey David
1516F
Feld Alain
1512F
Bauer Denis
1508F
Thieblemont Quentin
1508F
Deckert Jean-Marie
1505F
Klein Denis
1501F
Castro Jose
1500F
Ziegler Martin
1498F
Vanoutryve Regis
1496F
Schildknecht Stephane
1495F
Walter Philippe
1494F
Brunner Christophe
1492F
Duringer Jacques
1490F
Virion Regine
1483F
Falusi Andre
1481F
Dielaine Sylvain
1477F
Bieber Henri
1474F
Genzling Philippe
1452F
Zipfel Guy
1452F
Sovilj Mirko
1451F
Guilleux Jose
1450F
Jordan Clement
1448F
Lambach Maxime
1448F
Fuchs Gerard
1447F
Kubesch Ethan
1446F
Mahler Joseph
1442F
Stritmatter Pierre
1442F
Schoettel Leo
1441F
Scherno Francis
1435F
Tartaglia Alfonso
1434F
Ansel Raymond
1432F
Chainbaux Thierry
1421F
Schmaltz Gerard
1417F
Wielgocki Hubert
1415F
Forges Pierre
1413F
Francois Robert
1412F
Bonfadini Patrice
1407F
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
1406F
Martins Jose
1405F
Zimmermann Xavier
1403F
Bellier Anthony
1397F
Le Tuan Minh
1395F
Karamemis Huseyin
1383F
Kocha Bruno
1381F
Bath Francis
1378F
Labrosse Didier
1375F
Le Tuan Bao
1374F
Schmitt Benjamin
1372F
Strasser Rouben
1372F
Lavocat Maxence
1368F
Mutschler Roland
1362F
Schneider Guillaume
1358F
Mannhart Pierre
1351F
Walter Thomas
1350F
Adam Catherine
1334F
Muller Tom
1331F
Dotzauer Felix
1330F
Kientzel Denis
1328F
Simon Hubert
1328F
Dirand Kennocha
1322F
Malinowski Ivo
1319F
Bouhali Alphonse
1315F
Lipp Pierre
1315F
Baldandorj Temuulen
1313F
Woreth Samuel
1312F
Seyer Francois
1308F
Fischer Claudia
1301F
Guesnerot Maurice
1298F
Strasser Arevik
1287F
Trapp Claude
1280F
Bauer Thomas
1276F
Schmidt Franck
1273F
Hoffbeck Vincent
1272F
Karm Nathan
1267F
Tsulaia Salome
1262F
Selmani Ideal
1255F
Wild Christophe
1248F
Hassler Tim
1245F
Hasenfratz Elise
1243F
Schreyeck Florian
1237F
Ge Arthur
1229F
Aydin Kubilay
1215F
Berg Timeo
1207F
Glesser Emma
1206F
Zilliox Jean-Marc
1203F
Defauchy Claude
1202F
Fritsch Maxence
1193F
Roth Marcel
1193F
Colombo Laurent
1187F
Mitic Nikola
1187F
Sigward Marcel
1186F
Zsambokrethy Hubert
1185F
Eck Bernard Junior
1180F
Eck Suzanne
1179F
Cayrou Leonard
1171F
Dominguez-Weber Miguel
1163F
Chausson Remy
1154F
Mercier Melvin
1153F
Delarbre Paul
1151F
Khouchane Yanis
1129F
Schildknecht Laetitia
1119F
Faure Alize
1103F
Balasaniants Georgii
1091F
Kientzel Gabrielle
1090F
Roussel-Galle Pierre
1082F
Garre Erin
1071F
Schmidt Emma
1067F
Lemoine Charlotte
1060F
Colombe Mathieu
1059F
Heit Flora
1049F
Bellier Theo
1004F
Abdallah Thierry
0
Acker Jean-Marie
0
Adam Francis
0
Adler Lynn
0
Advocat Nicolas
0
Alter Ethan
0
Antoine Jean-Paul
0
Anziano Malo
0
Arbib Yassine
0
Atger Paul-Etienne
0
Baeder Karl-Christian
0
Becker Lucas
0
Behra Jean
0
Bender Philemon
0
Berg Jean-Marc
0
Bialy Daniel
0
Birgy Albert
0
Blenner Francois
0
Boehringer Simon
0
Bohrer Mathieu
0
Bolognini Marc
0
Bossou Doris
0
Bottemer Camille
0
Bouhot Gabriel
0
Bourdageau Lionel
0
Brengard Bruno
0
Broggini Claude
0
Bunturi Pauline
0
Burg Denis
0
Buttard Pascal
0
Cambillau Lucas
0
Carikci Selahattin
0
Carmona-Hernandez Eduardo Rafae
0
Cespedes Michel
0
Cocheteau Jean-Pierre
0
Dany Roger
0
Deiber Marc
0
Delaite Maxime
0
Demange Jean
0
De Ridder Wouter
0
Devroux Philippe
0
Dias Joao Pedro
0
Diby Julien
0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
0
Dietrich Christelle
0
Di Grande Christophe
0
Dumont Celeste
0
Duvoid Gerard
0
Emanuel Justin
0
Emanuel Patrick
0
Emmelin Stephane
0
Ernewein Kevin
0
Erradi Nassim
0
Evans Alexis
0
Evans Nicolas
0
Ey Maxime
0
Faure Oceane
0
Ferbach Hubert
0
Ferrere Isabelle
0
Filipozzi Justin
0
Firmery Jean-louis
0
Foessel Marcel
0
Forges-Boulanger Julie
0
Friedelmeyer Rene
0
Gaspar Jose
0
Gaspar Vittoria
0
Georgel Benoit
0
Gerling Guillaume
0
Gerling Quentin
0
Ge Xiaoming
0
Girolt Thierry
0
Glasser Matthieu
0
Goethals Yves
0
Goetschy Arnaud
0
Graff Francois
0
Granger Maryne
0
Gravier Lara
0
Gravier Sebastien
0
Greder Patrick
0
Grevis Emile
0
Grienti Paul
0
Grinner Lionel
0
Guerlain Cedric
0
Gulsari Beyza
0
Guyon Jacques
0
Halter Andre
0
Harfenist Guillaume
0
Heilbronn Gerard
0
Hemmerle Damien
0
Hemmerle Elise
0
Herment Maxime
0
Herment Olivier
0
Herzog Francois
0
Hipp Theo
0
Hirth Gerard
0
Hoellinger Serge
0
Hoffner Antoine
0
Holtzer Andre
0
Hugonin Olivier
0
Husser Christian
0
Ianniciello Antoine
0
Ibach Laurent
0
Jacquot Michel
0
Jaeger Irene
0
Jakobson Anatole
0
Kaiser Vincent
0
Kastas Emre
0
Kauffmann Benoit
0
Kauny Mathis
0
Kern Paul
0
Kiener Francois
0
Kircher Ernest
0
Klinger Charlotte
0
Klinger Nathan
0
Krempp Thierry
0
Krick Michel
0
Kubesch Mathis
0
Kubler Christian
0
Kubler Jean-Luc
0
Kuss Fernand
0
Lagadeuc Boris
0
Laurent Alain
0
Lavocat Patrice
0
Lechevalier Frederic
0
Lecomte Guillaume
0
Lehmann Quentin
0
Lesecq Charles
0
Leveque Vincent
0
Linder Philippe
0
Lorang Patrice
0
Losseroy Patrick
0
Loth Aloyse
0
Louis Christopher
0
Luong Alfred
0
Marot Alexandre
0
Martin Jean-Pierre
0
Martz Raymond
0
Matuszewski Bruno
0
Mazard Loric
0
Mazard Paul
0
Mercier Jean-Pierre
0
Messa Romain
0
Metral Greg
0
Metzger Suzanne
0
Metz Laurent
0
Milbrand Edmond
0
Montpezat Francois
0
Moreira Pacheco-Wipf Frieda
0
Moret Martine
0
Moser Eric
0
Moser Jean-David
0
Muller Alain
0
Muller Alfred
0
Muller Jean-Paul
0
Muller Nathan
0
Nass Olivier
0
Nauroy Thiebaut
0
Oberli Jeremy
0
Oberlin Bernard
0
Oechsel Gaetan
0
Oganessyan Albert
0
Ong Winael
0
Ostermann Detlew
0
Oswald Marc
0
Ottie Christian
0
Pantzer Cyril
0
Paraire Marc
0
Pernot Patrick
0
Peter Baptiste
0
Petrovic Miodrag
0
Pfister Hector
0
Pierson Marie-Joseph
0
Piquet Gael
0
Piquet Laurent
0
Pizzi Axel
0
Poncet Sven
0
Pruvost Tanguy
0
Raharimbolamena Abel
0
Raouzaios Dimitrios
0
Rathana Sereirith Vincent
0
Reibel Virgile
0
Reiss Albert
0
Riebel Noe
0
Riegel Isabelle
0
Ringele Jean-Richard
0
Roellinger Cedric
0
Roellinger Cyril
0
Rosse Gautier
0
Rostalski Baptiste
0
Sauter Loic
0
Schaeffer Denis
0
Schaeffer Gilbert
0
Scheibel Theo
0
Schicklin Etienne
0
Schimpf Florian
0
Schmitt Jean-claude
0
Schoepff Loic
0
Schoonheere Jeanine
0
Schreiber Eric
0
Schult Claude
0
Schutz Daniel
0
Schwartz Joseph
0
Sigward Benoit
0
Sour Christian
0
Stober Benjamin
0
Tabak Stanislas
0
Tardy Nicolas
0
Thiel Antoine
0
Thomas Tevin
0
Trauzzola Antoine
0
Tritsch Kerian
0
Tritsch Renaud
0
Turin Denis
0
Ubeda Arthur
0
Ubeda Charlie
0
Urban Mickael
0
Vannereux Marc
0
Vatonne Jean-Paul
0
Verzeaux Nicolas
0
Violette Laurent
0
Violette Vincent
0
Volkert Klaus
0
Wahl Stephane
0
Wassner Lou
0
Weibel Denis
0
Weiss Romain
0
Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan
0
Wu William
0
Yousfi Boudjemaa
0
Zorn Jean-Jacques
0
Zulfigarova Nargiz
0

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Alsace Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.