Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
FRC

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-06
Position Name Score
1.
Deyhim Kamran
2.0
2.
Perrin Sophie
2.0
3.
Lenoir Arnaud
2.0
4.
Thouvenin Eric
2.0
5.
Ouchichi Ilies
2.0
6.
Bole Alexandre
2.0
7.
Infanti Christophe
2.0
8.
Aghalar Aykhan
2.0
9.
Meunier Anne-Laure
2.0
10.
Gresser Mathieu
2.0
11.
Perrin Philippe
2.0
12.
Rougeot Jean-Paul
1.0
13.
Salvado Salome
1.0
14.
Baudement Julien
1.0
15.
Martin Lionnel
1.0
16.
Genin Therese
1.0
17.
Cabanas Seban
1.0
18.
Pierson Jean
1.0
19.
Georget Samuel
1.0
20.
Taharount Ilyan
1.0
21.
Martinet Pierre-Franck
1.0
22.
Gresser Baptiste
1.0
23.
Burkart Mathieu
1.0
24.
Loeillot Michel
1.0
25.
Treboz Hugo
1.0
26.
Boilloux Herve
1.0
27.
Bastide Pierre
1.0
28.
Ricklin Daniel
1.0
29.
Tufel Quentin
1.0
30.
Goncalves Maxim
1.0
31.
Gelique Manon
1.0
32.
Mathie Frederic
1.0
33.
Minaud Olivier
1.0
34.
Stalder Emilien
1.0
35.
Lanier Clement
1.0
36.
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
1.0
37.
Denis Andre
1.0
38.
Jasmin Gregoire
1.0
39.
Devaux Juliette
1.0
40.
Millereau Yael
1.0
41.
Devaux Caroline
1.0
42.
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
1.0
43.
Ganne Louisa
1.0
44.
Genin Yves
1.0
45.
Galland Serge
1.0
46.
Daubigney Regis
1.0
47.
Rimbaux Alexandre
1.0
48.
Bertru Yann-Erik
1.0
49.
Jourdy Roman
1.0
50.
Aouadi Sami
0.0
51.
Maillard Leo
0.0
52.
Baudement Arthur
0.0
53.
Vancon Yann
0.0
54.
Bernard Camille
0.0
55.
Mangold Lisandre
0.0
56.
Nardin Philippe
0.0
57.
Kerourio Daphnee
0.0
58.
Mohr Stephane
0.0
59.
Vallet Jean Jacques
0.0
60.
Lenoir Vincent
0.0
61.
Dumoulin Matteo
0.0
62.
Bock Pierre
0.0
63.
Vanthier Charlotte
0.0
64.
Debely Stephane
0.0
65.
Spadafora Marco
0.0
66.
Veyrac Noe
0.0
67.
Courtot Bryan
0.0
68.
Khemmou Marwan-Nacet
0.0
69.
Merotto Pierre
0.0
70.
Denis Nathan
0.0
71.
Mourier Victor
0.0
72.
Kerourio Erick
0.0
73.
Vanthier Louis
0.0
74.
Dicham Louis
0.0
75.
Boitrand Christophe
0.0
76.
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0.0
77.
Rimbaux Pauline
0.0
78.
Weber Nathan
0.0
79.
Hardy Samuel
0.0
80.
Brun Jean-Michel
0.0
81.
Bouillot Tom
0.0
82.
Invernizzi Frederic
0.0
83.
Invernizzi Cindy
0.0
84.
Aldea Jacques
0.0
85.
Arnal Sylvain
0.0
86.
Invernizzi Dana
0.0


Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lisandre M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Hugo G. D. S. S. (0)
Philippe N. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Christophe I. (1315)
Nathan W. (0) 0 0-1 0 Yves G. (0)
Bryan C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Andre D. (0)
Marwan-Nacet K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Louisa G. (0)
Pierre M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Jean-Pierre B. (0)
Frederic I. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Quentin T. (0)
Cindy I. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Therese G. (0)
Jacques A. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Lionnel M. (0)
Dana I. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Jean-Paul R. (0)
Christophe B. (1522) 0 0-1 0 Roman J. (0)
Salome S. (1240) 1.0 0-1 0 Yael M. (1256)
Maxim G. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Noe V. (0)
Emilien S. (0) 1.0 0-1 0 Regis D. (0)
Frederic M. (1450) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Arnaud L. (1224)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gregoire J. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Camille B. (0)
Juliette D. (1429) 0 1-0 0.0 Louis V. (0)
Caroline D. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Erick K. (0)
Serge G. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Nathan D. (0)
Alexandre R. (0) 0 1-0 1.0 Baptiste G. (0)
Yann-Erik B. (1368) 0 1-0 0 Jean-Michel B. (0)
Alexandre B. (0) 1.0 1-0 0 Tom B. (0)
Aykhan A. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Charlotte V. (0)
Anne-Laure M. (1367) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Jacques V. J. (0)
Mathieu G. (0) 1.0 1-0 0 Pauline R. (0)
Philippe P. (1341) 1.0 1-0 0 Samuel H. (1164)
Kamran D. (1154) 1.0 1-0 0 Ugo-Aphay M. (0)
Sophie P. (1494) 1.0 1-0 0 Sylvain A. (1581)
Eric T. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ilyan T. (0)
Ilies O. (1610) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Louis D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mangold L.
0-1
Guedes Da Silva Sant H.
.
Nardin P.
0-1
Infanti C.
.
Weber N.
0-1
Genin Y.
.
Courtot B.
0-1
Denis A.
.
Khemmou M.
0-1
Ganne L.
.
Merotto P.
0-1
Bulliard J.
.
Invernizzi F.
0-1
Tufel Q.
.
Invernizzi C.
0-1
Genin T.
.
Aldea J.
0-1
Martin L.
.
Invernizzi D.
0-1
Rougeot J.
.
Boitrand C.
0-1
Jourdy R.
.
Salvado S.
0-1
Millereau Y.
.
Goncalves M.
1-0
Veyrac N.
.
Stalder E.
0-1
Daubigney R.
.
Mathie F.
0-1
Lenoir A.
.
Jasmin G.
1-0
Bernard C.
.
Devaux J.
1-0
Vanthier L.
.
Devaux C.
1-0
Kerourio E.
.
Galland S.
1-0
Denis N.
.
Rimbaux A.
1-0
Gresser B.
.
Bertru Y.
1-0
Brun J.
.
Bole A.
1-0
Bouillot T.
.
Aghalar A.
1-0
Vanthier C.
.
Meunier A.
1-0
Vallet J.
.
Gresser M.
1-0
Rimbaux P.
.
Perrin P.
1-0
Hardy S.
.
Deyhim K.
1-0
Mounsena U.
.
Perrin S.
1-0
Arnal S.
.
Thouvenin E.
1-0
Taharount I.
.
Ouchichi I.
1-0
Dicham L.

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ouchichi Ilies
1610F
Arnal Sylvain
1581F
Minaud Olivier
1546F
Boitrand Christophe
1522F
Perrin Sophie
1494F
Boilloux Herve
1487F
Debely Stephane
1458F
Mathie Frederic
1450F
Devaux Juliette
1429F
Mohr Stephane
1419F
Bertru Yann-Erik
1368F
Meunier Anne-Laure
1367F
Perrin Philippe
1341F
Infanti Christophe
1315F
Aouadi Sami
1281F
Millereau Yael
1256F
Treboz Hugo
1252F
Salvado Salome
1240F
Loeillot Michel
1227F
Lenoir Arnaud
1224F
Hardy Samuel
1164F
Deyhim Kamran
1154F
Aghalar Aykhan
0
Aldea Jacques
0
Bastide Pierre
0
Baudement Arthur
0
Baudement Julien
0
Bernard Camille
0
Bock Pierre
0
Bole Alexandre
0
Bouillot Tom
0
Brun Jean-Michel
0
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
0
Burkart Mathieu
0
Cabanas Seban
0
Courtot Bryan
0
Daubigney Regis
0
Denis Andre
0
Denis Nathan
0
Devaux Caroline
0
Dicham Louis
0
Dumoulin Matteo
0
Galland Serge
0
Ganne Louisa
0
Gelique Manon
0
Genin Therese
0
Genin Yves
0
Georget Samuel
0
Goncalves Maxim
0
Gresser Baptiste
0
Gresser Mathieu
0
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
0
Invernizzi Cindy
0
Invernizzi Dana
0
Invernizzi Frederic
0
Jasmin Gregoire
0
Jourdy Roman
0
Kerourio Daphnee
0
Kerourio Erick
0
Khemmou Marwan-Nacet
0
Lanier Clement
0
Lenoir Vincent
0
Maillard Leo
0
Mangold Lisandre
0
Martinet Pierre-Franck
0
Martin Lionnel
0
Merotto Pierre
0
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0
Mourier Victor
0
Nardin Philippe
0
Pierson Jean
0
Ricklin Daniel
0
Rimbaux Alexandre
0
Rimbaux Pauline
0
Rougeot Jean-Paul
0
Spadafora Marco
0
Stalder Emilien
0
Taharount Ilyan
0
Thouvenin Eric
0
Tufel Quentin
0
Vallet Jean Jacques
0
Vancon Yann
0
Vanthier Charlotte
0
Vanthier Louis
0
Veyrac Noe
0
Weber Nathan
0

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.