Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
DSA

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-26
Position Name Score
1.
Vrayenne Sebastien
3.5
2.
Berne Christian
3.0
3.
Horn Gilles
3.0
4.
Fernandez Fabrice
3.0
5.
Navarro David
2.5
6.
Tardy Jimmy
2.5
7.
Bosquet Hermine
2.5
8.
Le Poulain Herve
2.5
9.
Colomb Olivier
2.5
10.
Bois Samuel
2.5
11.
Cilla Mario
2.5
12.
Lechevalier Sven
2.5
13.
Roche Jean
2.0
14.
Calamotte Jean-Luc
2.0
15.
Bertat Jacques
2.0
16.
Sabato Xavier
2.0
17.
Montoya Michael
2.0
18.
Richard Maxime
2.0
19.
Chatelas Denis
2.0
20.
Rodriguez Alexis
2.0
21.
Martinod Denis
2.0
22.
Yacia Nadir
2.0
23.
Pawlak Francois
1.5
24.
Tinland Pascal
1.5
25.
Guillaume Caroline
1.5
26.
Rousset Florian
1.5
27.
Tronchere Laurent
1.5
28.
Didier Pierre
1.5
29.
Lalieu Charles
1.0
30.
Ceceille Matteo
1.0
31.
Pourrez Jean-Pierre
1.0
32.
Maisonneuve Guillaume
1.0
33.
Ben Mouloud Nordine
1.0
34.
Pezzotta Jullien
1.0
35.
Gaude Nicolas
1.0
36.
Goncalves Louis
1.0
37.
Le Borgne Jeremy
1.0
38.
Auger Pierre
1.0
39.
Savignon Brice
1.0
40.
Le Deuff Frederic
1.0
41.
L`hotellier Jean-Luc
1.0
42.
Casanova Clement
1.0
43.
Charrel Jean-Marc
1.0
44.
Giraud Hugues
1.0
45.
Barbaut Yves
1.0
46.
Orard Dominique
1.0
47.
Balaye Francois
1.0
48.
Da Costa Julien
1.0
49.
Ballet Jacques
1.0
50.
Mouthon Christophe
1.0
51.
Baheu Manon
1.0
52.
Mathon Jeremy
1.0
53.
Marijon Frederic
1.0
54.
Schaerer Marie-Anne
1.0
55.
Faissolle Antonin
1.0
56.
Sacliez Alain
1.0
57.
Van Hagen Allard
0.5
58.
Fanget Guy
0.5
59.
Lecointre Gerard
0.5
60.
Bovis Claude
0.5
61.
Reynolds Anthony
0.5
62.
Kergoat Daniel
0.5
63.
Michel Jerome
0.5
64.
Poettoz Frederic
0.5
65.
Weber Francois
0.5
66.
Caboche Norman
0.5
67.
Brun Remi
0.5
68.
Aleksanyan Sos
0.5
69.
Racs Olivier
0.5
70.
Chapelant Alexis
0.5
71.
Connaughton David
0.5
72.
Provost-Marouz Fares
0.0
73.
Bras Jacques
0.0
74.
Le Brun Yves
0.0
75.
Gaude Dominique
0.0
76.
Pantigny Christophe
0.0
77.
Keijzers Thomas
0.0
78.
Bourquard Jean-Louis
0.0
79.
Francois-Passignat Antoine
0.0
80.
Coppin Michel
0.0
81.
Guillaume Francois
0.0
82.
Remongin Clement
0.0
83.
Ternoy Eric
0.0
84.
Gjuraj Shtjefen
0.0
85.
Delepaut Yohan
0.0
86.
Coste Marius
0.0
87.
Espanol Monique
0.0
88.
Delepaut Damien
0.0
89.
Colin Serge
0.0
90.
Saussac Valentin
0.0
91.
Bardet Alain
0.0
92.
Tavaryan Eduard
0.0
93.
Berna Patrick
0.0
94.
Praneuf Lucas
0.0
95.
Vieules Rayan
0.0
96.
Plancher Jean-Louis
0.0
97.
Haueter Patrick
0.0
98.
Rouzaud Evan
0.0
99.
Merakeb Si Ziad
0.0
100.
Kilic Murat
0.0
101.
Carlier Yolaine
0.0


Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David C. (1635) 0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Alexis R. (0)
Nordine B. M. (1451) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Remi B. (1688)
Pierre A. (1693) 1.0 0-1 2.5 Sebastien V. (1708)
Alain S. (1340) 0 1-0 0.0 Monique E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francois P. (1798) 0.5 1-0 0 Yolaine C. (0)
Herve L. P. (1972) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Jean-Luc C. (0)
Fabrice F. (1905) 2.0 1-0 1.5 Pascal T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Connaughton D.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez A.
.
Ben Mouloud N.
0.5-0.5
Brun R.
.
Auger P.
0-1
Vrayenne S.
.
Sacliez A.
1-0
Espanol M.
.
Pawlak F.
1-0
Carlier Y.
.
Le Poulain H.
1-0
Calamotte J.
.
Fernandez F.
1-0
Tinland P.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Le Poulain Herve
1972F
Lechevalier Sven
1907F
Cilla Mario
1906F
Fernandez Fabrice
1905F
Tronchere Laurent
1882F
L`hotellier Jean-Luc
1877F
Lalieu Charles
1845F
Weber Francois
1822F
Pawlak Francois
1798F
Le Deuff Frederic
1745F
Didier Pierre
1740F
Schaerer Marie-Anne
1715F
Vrayenne Sebastien
1708F
Auger Pierre
1693F
Brun Remi
1688F
Racs Olivier
1649F
Yacia Nadir
1647F
Colin Serge
1643F
Montoya Michael
1638F
Connaughton David
1635F
Gjuraj Shtjefen
1633F
Marijon Frederic
1619F
Orard Dominique
1607F
Michel Jerome
1545F
Ternoy Eric
1541F
Ballet Jacques
1521F
Bertat Jacques
1510F
Balaye Francois
1482F
Bois Samuel
1468F
Maisonneuve Guillaume
1452F
Ben Mouloud Nordine
1451F
Bovis Claude
1448F
Navarro David
1420F
Reynolds Anthony
1408F
Charrel Jean-Marc
1407F
Le Brun Yves
1393F
Gaude Dominique
1390F
Haueter Patrick
1382F
Aleksanyan Sos
1375F
Merakeb Si Ziad
1347F
Sacliez Alain
1340F
Savignon Brice
1332F
Rouzaud Evan
1319F
Richard Maxime
1277F
Martinod Denis
1215F
Gaude Nicolas
1213F
Baheu Manon
1149F
Goncalves Louis
1048F
Barbaut Yves
0
Bardet Alain
0
Berna Patrick
0
Berne Christian
0
Bosquet Hermine
0
Bourquard Jean-Louis
0
Bras Jacques
0
Caboche Norman
0
Calamotte Jean-Luc
0
Carlier Yolaine
0
Casanova Clement
0
Ceceille Matteo
0
Chapelant Alexis
0
Chatelas Denis
0
Colomb Olivier
0
Coppin Michel
0
Coste Marius
0
Da Costa Julien
0
Delepaut Damien
0
Delepaut Yohan
0
Espanol Monique
0
Faissolle Antonin
0
Fanget Guy
0
Francois-Passignat Antoine
0
Giraud Hugues
0
Guillaume Caroline
0
Guillaume Francois
0
Horn Gilles
0
Keijzers Thomas
0
Kergoat Daniel
0
Kilic Murat
0
Le Borgne Jeremy
0
Lecointre Gerard
0
Mathon Jeremy
0
Mouthon Christophe
0
Pantigny Christophe
0
Pezzotta Jullien
0
Plancher Jean-Louis
0
Poettoz Frederic
0
Pourrez Jean-Pierre
0
Praneuf Lucas
0
Provost-Marouz Fares
0
Remongin Clement
0
Roche Jean
0
Rodriguez Alexis
0
Rousset Florian
0
Sabato Xavier
0
Saussac Valentin
0
Tardy Jimmy
0
Tavaryan Eduard
0
Tinland Pascal
0
Van Hagen Allard
0
Vieules Rayan
0

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.